New Year Box Hill

Knacker Cracker Results

including the fabulous Knicker Knacker

 

Knacker Cracker Results 2017 (No time recorded when number obscured - corrections to rob@trionium.com)

1 50:34 287 DAN ROBINSON M 41 Stroud and District AC
2 51:43 147 ANDY MASSINGALE M 37 HENFIELD JOGGERS
3 53:05 148 MATIBINI MATIBINI M 41 LEIGH-ON-SEA STRIDERS
4 53:41 195 PAUL PROTHERO M 35 REIGATE
5 54:34 170 JAMES NEAVE M 41  
6 54:48 127 EUAN LEES M 43  
7 55:30 143 JAMIE MAKER M 40  
8 56:18 87 MARTIN HARRIS M 40 ADVENT RUNNERS
9 56:58 163 GLENN MITCHELL M 26 CRAWLEY SAINTS & SINNERS RUNNING CLUB
10 58:03 80 HUGO GRIEVE M 21  
11 58:29 174 ANDREW NIPPARD M 35 SUTTON RUNNERS
12 58:48 12 OWEN BARDER M 49 SERPENTINE
13 59:20 232 ANDY TOWERSEY M 36  
14 59:36 137 ADAM LYSONS M 43 LEIGH ON SEA STRIDER
15 1:00:02 108 BEN JERVIS M 38 CLAPHAM CHASERS
16 1:00:29 230 WAYNE THURSTING M 48  
17 1:00:38 129 DWYNWEN LEWIS F 30  
18 1:00:40 50 PETER DOUBLEDAY M 45  
19 1:02:00 90 JASON DINGHAM M 40  
20 1:02:04 57 JASPER ELLIS M 44  
21 1:02:32 155 ROSS MCLEOD M 38 CLAPHAM CHASERS
22 1:02:37 93 DAMIEN HERSEY M 34 SUTTON RUNNERS
23 1:02:48 279 JOHN DICK M 43  
24 1:03:04 63 MARTIN FILER M 40 STRIDERS OF CROYDON AC
25 1:03:19 205 IAN RUSTIGE M 37 REIGATE PRIORY
26 1:03:30 106 CHRISTINA JENKINS F 35  
27 1:03:45 275 HARRIET ADDISON F 27 CLAPHAM CHASERS
28 1:04:16 243 DARRYL WATTON M 46  
29 1:04:53 217 JAMIE SMITH M 17  
30 1:05:30 225 GRAHAM SUTHERLAND M 40 CLAPHAM CHASERS
31 1:05:37 81 JAMES GRIEVE M 22  
32 1:05:52 187 PAUL PERRATT M 44  
33 1:06:16 121 MARK KLEIN M 38 SHEEN SHUFFLERS
34 1:06:43 151 STEPHANIE SIMPSON F 29 LEIGH-ON-SEA STRIDERS
35 1:06:43 150 LEE MAXWELL M 37  
36 1:07:03 231 SIMON TOOTELL M 39 WOOTTON RR
37 1:07:20 78 JONATHAN GREEN M 48  
38 1:07:23 47 LEE DAVIS M 46  
39 1:07:32 75 MARK GRANT M 43 DMVAC
40 1:08:02 237 CHRIS TYE M 49 IPSWICH TRIATHLON CLUB
41 1:08:12 101 WILLIAM HUTTON M 24  
42 1:08:27 61 JULIAN FABIAN M 45  
43 1:08:34   ROBERT MCCAFFREY M 49 Race organiser (run on 2 Jan 2017)
44 1:08:45 222 KATE STILLWELL F 25  
45 1:08:45 270 ADAM MANGAN M 49  
46 1:08:47 9 STUART ARCHER M 42  
47 1:08:48 35 ROBERT COLLINGBOURNE M 45  
48 1:09:26 20 MARK BLEE M 37 LEIGH ON SEA STRIDERS
49 1:09:40 240 ALEXANDER VISRAM M 47 CLAPHAM CHASERS
50 1:09:56 124 ANTHONY LANSDOWNE M 45  
51 1:10:18 103 PAUL JAGGER M 46 CLAPHAM CHASERS
52 1:10:20 253 STEPHEN WILCOCK M 45 SHEEN SHUFFLERS
53 1:10:39 272 SAMANTHA RIPPINGTON F 32 READING ROADRUNNERS
54 1:10:41 288 No name No name      
55 1:11:22 221 CAT ST CLAIR F 40 CLAPHAM CHASERS RC
56 1:11:51 14 LUCINDA BAYLISS F 30  
57 1:11:51 15 MARK BAYLISS M 39 STRIDERS OF CROYDON
58 1:11:58 126 TEDMAN LEE M 38  
59 1:12:13 267 ROBERT ZIETZ M 60  
60 1:12:39 176 MICHELLE OGILVIE F 36 FUL-ON TRI
61 1:12:53 242 PATRICK WATT M 41  
62 1:13:02 70 CAROLYN GELDART F 36  
63 1:13:12 251 MARTIN WHITTEN M 47  
64 1:13:35 153 STEVE MCCULLEY M 39  
65 1:14:06 281 DANIEL SILVESTER M 41  
66 1:14:06 282 TOM SULLIVAN M 34  
67 1:14:17 6 PAUL ANDERSON M 40  
68 1:14:25 18 ANDREW BILLINGTON M 43  
69 1:14:25 74 FRANCIS GRAHAM-DIXON M 61 SHEEN SHUFFLERS
70 1:14:29 109 MAREE JESSON F 44 WOOTTON RR
71 1:14:34 249 CLAIRE WHITTAKER F 42  
72 1:14:35 180 RUSSELL PACKFORD M 47  
73 1:14:36 191 DAVID PINCHBECK M 21  
74 1:14:45 19 SOPHIE BLAIR F 42 PHOENIX TRI CLUB
75 1:14:45 142 NEIL MAIDMENT M 55 PHOENIX TR CLUB
76 1:15:02 88 PHIL HARRIS M 61  
77 1:15:23 178 JANE OSBORNE F 38 FUL-ON TRI
78 1:15:28 4 SIMON ALLUM M 42  
79 1:15:49 52 JANE DWYER F 39 FUL ON TRI
80 1:15:55 30 CAROLINE CATTINI F 42  
81 1:16:35 167 ROB MONK M 38  
82 1:16:49 96 JAMES HORN M 38  
83 1:16:52 140 HAZEL MACKIE F 40  
84 1:17:24 46 MARTYN DAVIDSON M 62  
85 1:17:40 73 RICHARD GOULDER M 45 26.2 RRC
86 1:17:53 45 KATHERINE DAVIDSON F 30  
87 1:17:55 218 ROBERT SMITH M 27  
88 1:18:05 157 DUNCAN MEADUS M 42 HORSHAM JOGGERS
89 1:18:14 260 JOHN WIXEY M 37  
90 1:18:15 119 EUGENE KINGHORN M 38 ELMBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS
91 1:18:25 53 DENNIS EARL M 21  
92 1:18:25 54 JOSHIE EARL M 21  
93 1:18:29 261 DUNCAN WOODS M 41  
94 1:18:50 197 POLLY REUTER F 46  
95 1:18:58 286 DAVID HUTCHINSON M 55 TriHigh Club
96 1:19:03 10 THOMAS ASHLEY M 34  
97 1:19:16 159 ROGER MEREDITH M 52  
98 1:19:27 115 PATRICIA KEENE F 60 BURNHAM JOGGERS
99 1:19:39 211 JAMES SHOOBERT M 32 LEIGH ON SEA STRIDERS
100 1:20:06 258 DAVE WINGRAVE M 42  
101 1:20:07 95 PAUL HOLLAND M 52  
102 1:20:10 186 JOHN PERCY M 41  
103 1:20:16 72 DAVID GOODEY M 41  
104 1:20:20 99 EDMUND HUTTON M 31  
105 1:20:23 28 GRAEME CASEY M 26  
106 1:20:24 228 BECKY TAYLOR F 28  
107 1:20:26 55 MARTIN ELLABY M 40  
108 1:20:47 86 RICHARD HAMSTEAD M 48  
109 1:20:50 171 GILLIAN NEWEY F 38  
110 1:21:18 250 MATTHEW WHITTAKER M 52  
111 1:21:26 276 RONALDO KOMEN M 51  
112 1:22:07 194 IAN PRINGLE M 52  
113 1:22:08 245 TIM WEEKS M 36  
114 1:22:11 100 TIMOTHY HUTTON M 59  
115 1:22:17 125 STEVE LAWS M 52 EPSOM & EWELL HARRIERS
116 1:22:19 285 ALEXANDRA NORTHCOTT F 28  
117 1:22:20 188 GRETHE PETERSEN F 49 SERPENTINE
118 1:22:29 112 JEANNE KALORKOTI F 52  
119 1:22:57 236 CHERYL TYE F 48 PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS
120 1:23:04 98 HAYLEY HUMBLE F 39  
121 1:23:06 219 CHRIS SPICE M 37  
122 1:23:07 31 DAVID CLACK M 37  
123 1:23:12 209 MARTYN SHARPE M 57 RUN TO LIVE RC
124 1:23:14 69 STEVE GAULT M 49 READING JOGGERS
125 1:23:42 32 ANDREW CLARK M 42 TRI SURREY
126 1:23:53 193 ANDREW POPPLESTONE M 30 RUN TO LIVE
127 1:24:00 257 LEANNE WILSON F 27  
128 1:24:02 82 TIM GURR M 36  
129 1:24:08 226 NATASHA SWAN F 43 SEAFORD STRIDERS
130 1:24:15 172 MARTA NEWMAN F 35 SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS
131 1:24:33 92 WILL HENTON M 38  
132 1:24:35 259 MIKE WINGRAVE M 45  
133 1:24:37 190 DAVID PHILLIPS M 73 ROYTON ROADRUNNERS
134 1:24:59 289 ADAM SCOTT M    
135 1:25:08 273 REBECCA EVANS F 30 CLAPHAM CHASERS
136 1:25:09 274 MARCUS FLETCHER M 26 CLAPHAM CHASERS
137 1:25:23 141 STEWART MACKMAN M 59 HORSHAM BLUE STAR HARRIERS
138 1:25:25 79 DOMINIC GRIEVE M 60  
139 1:25:56 244 SIMON WATTS M 47  
140 1:26:06 114 OLIVER KEENE M 59 BURNHAM JOGGERS
141 1:26:17 135 DAVID LYONS M 35  
142 1:26:23 179 KRIS OTTERY M 34 PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES
143 1:26:32 122 ROSANNA KUIT F 21  
144 1:26:40 48 OWEN DELANEY M 39 RANELAGH HARRIERS
145 1:27:19 84 ALISON HALL F 46 LEIGH IN SEA STRIDERS
146 1:27:56 26 CHRIS BURWOOD M 53 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
147 1:28:10 256 JOHN WILSON M 49 SERPENTINE
148 1:28:22 68 ALAN GAR M 42  
149 1:28:22 123 JULIAN LADD M 50 WAVERLEY HARRIERS
150 1:28:27 204 STEPHEN RUSSELL M 52  
151 1:28:51 65 JUDY FITTON F 49 RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS
152 1:28:51 110 RICHARD JOHNSON M 59 RUNNYMADE RUNNERS
153 1:29:18 91 EMMA HAWKINS F 45  
154 1:29:38 60 ANITA EVANS F 41  
155 1:29:52 134 SARAH LUDLOW F 36  
156 1:30:04 196 AMANDA RENCONTRE F 51  
157 1:31:08 283 STEFAN NAWROCKI M 41  
158 1:31:13 117 JO KENRICK F 21  
159 1:31:14 56 KEVIN ELLERINGTON M 38  
160 1:31:50 264 CHRIS YEOMANS M 43 HORSHAM JOGGERS
161 1:32:26 39 PETER COSTELLO M 42  
162 1:32:48 7 GARY ANDREWS M 51 HORLEY HARRIERS
163 1:34:21 8 SIMON APPS M 40  
164 1:34:22 166 ANDY MONK M 46  
165 1:34:47 131 RONALD LIGHT M 59  
166 1:35:51 241 LEIGH WALLIS M 53 RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS
167 1:35:54 185 RUSSELL PEARSON M 36 CLAPHAM CHASERS
168 1:35:56 111 ANNA JURKIEWICZ F 39 CLAPHAM CHASERS
169 1:35:57 116 LORRAINE KELSEY F 31 CLAPHAM CHASERS
170 1:35:58 192 GREG POOLE M 35 BIG HANDS SPORTS
171 1:35:59 290 No name No name      
172 1:36:16 164 ALAN MOLE M 44  
173 1:36:17 139 DANIEL MACKIE M 45  
174 1:36:45 262 SEAN WORTHAM M 34  
175 1:36:46 132 THOMAS LINDSAY M 42  
176 1:37:35 255 GRAHAM WILLGOSS M 34  
177 1:37:35 284 RACHEL MALONEY F 29  
178 1:37:50 154 IAIN MCGREGOR M 34  
179 1:38:14 181 JANE PALMER F 37 SERPENTINE RC
180 1:38:25 233 NEIL TURNER M 44  
181 1:38:47 199 DAVID RICHARDS M 55  
182 1:38:53 64 MONICA FISK F 31 CRYSTAL PALACE FUN RUNNERS
183 1:38:58 216 APRIL SMITH F 21  
184 1:39:20 102 ALEX INGRAM M 38  
185 1:39:38 144 ANDREW MARSHALL M 34  
186 1:40:07 208 IAN SCROWTHER M 42  
187 1:40:12 239 CHRISTINA VICTOR F 62  
188 1:40:25 66 SARAH FLINT F 30 CLAPHAM CHASERS
189 1:40:25 177 SOPHIE OLIVER F 33 CLAPHAM CHASERS
190 1:40:53 268 JESSICA HALL F 39 WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
191 1:41:16 105 KIM BELL F 21  
192 1:41:35 234 RICHARD TURNER M 21  
193 1:41:37 36 ALEX COLWILL-STUART M 26 MID SUSSEX TRIATHLON CLUB
194 1:41:38 43 MATTHEW CRITCHLEY M 47 MID SUSSEX TRIATHLON CLUB
195 1:41:38 224 JULIENNE STUART-COLWILL F 34 MID SUSSEX TRIATHLON CLUB
196 1:41:45 173 STEPHANIE NIMMO F 48 WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
197 1:41:53 280 LISA ELLIS F 34 GGAC
198 1:41:55 169 PAUL MUSGROVE M 33  
199 1:42:12 59 KENNY ELTON M 32  
200 1:42:16 58 CANDY ELTON F 39  
201 1:42:16 227 GRAHAM SWANSON M 40  
202 1:42:55 198 NATALIE RICH F 31  
203 1:43:12 97 CLIFFORD HUDSON M 63 CRANLEIGH RUNNERS
204 1:43:12 182 MATT PANNELL M 55  
205 1:43:28 107 NEIL JENNINGS M 46 HORSHAM JOGGERS
206 1:44:31 76 CHRIS GRAY M 43 COVE JOGGERS
207 1:44:32 265 JEDI YODA M 41 SANDHURST JOGGERS
208 1:44:35 3 PAUL ALEXANDER M 21  
209 1:44:35 42 JANE CRAWFORD F 41 SANDHURST JOGGERS
210 1:44:35 210 PAUL SHEPPARD M 42  
211 1:44:35 220 CHARLES ST AUBYN M 50 SANDHURST JOGGERS
212 1:44:41 29 JAMES CASEY M 47 SANDHURST JOGGERS
213 1:44:44 152 RICHARD MCCREADY M 47 SANDHURST JOGGERS
214 1:45:13 49 VICKY DOLEMAN F 50  
215 1:45:29 23 JENNY BUDGETT F 64  
216 1:45:29 252 JULIE WILCOCK F 44 SHEEN SHUFFLERS
217 1:45:43 168 ALISON MORLEY F 51  
218 1:46:10 5 JULIA ANDERSON F 42 CRYSTAL PALACE FUN RUNNERS
219 1:46:10 162 LUCIA MINTO F 35 CRYSTAL PALACE FUN RUNNERS
220 1:46:44 13 JASON BARRETT M 47  
221 1:47:58 113 JAMES KEELEY M 47  
222 1:48:22 94 ROB HINTON M 53 THIFT GREEN TROTTERS
223 1:51:47 1 BETHANY ADAMS F 26  
224 1:53:00 248 MICHELE WHIFFEN F 42  
225 1:53:02 2 RIC ADAMS M 57  
226 1:55:48 83 TANIA HAGAN F 35 LEIGH ON SEA STRIDERS
227 1:55:48 85 JO-ANNE HALL F 43 LEIGH-ON-SEA STRIDERS
228 1:55:48 118 TIM KETTERER M 51 LEIGH ON SEA STRIDERS
229 1:55:48 145 PAUL MASKELL M 59 LEIGH ON SEA STRIDERS
230 1:55:48 184 CATHERINE PATTERSON F 45 LEIGH-ON-SEA STRIDERS
231 1:55:48 189 THERESA PHILIPS F 48 LEIGH ON SEA STRIDERS
232 1:55:48 235 DAVID TUTTLEBEE M 53 LEIGH ON SEA STRIDERS
233 1:58:24 16 CATHERINE BELL F 50  
234 1:58:24 136 KATEY LYONS F 41  
235 1:58:24 229 DONNA TAYLOR F 52 BMF
236 1:58:40 77 HANNAH GRAY F 40 COVE JOGGERS
237 2:01:49 17 JULIANA BERGEL F 37  
238 2:14:50 247 CATHERINE WHALLEY F 25  
  No time recorded 201 KAREN ROAKE F 44 RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS
  No time recorded 213 NOELLE SIMMONS F 55 WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
  No time recorded 223 BILL STREET M 21  
  No time recorded 246 MARK WESTWOOD M 49  

 


 

Knacker Cracker Results 2016 (No time recorded when number obscured - corrections to rob@trionium.com)

1 00:53:36 219 TOM ROBERTSON RAVENS M 35
2 0:53:47 287 LUKE WORTHINGTON   M 36
3 0:55:38 173 ANDY MASSINGALE HENFIELD JOGGERS M 36
4 0:56:11 300 RICHARD BULL CLAPHAM CHASERS M 27
5 00:56:18 154 EUAN LEES   M 42
6 00:56:42 247 IAN STEVENS ABERYSTWYTH UNIVERSITY HARRIERS M 25
7 00:56:47 35 MICHAEL CAFFYN ARUNNERS M 25
8 00:56:54 96 BARNABY GRAY TRI-HIGH MULTISPORTS CLUB M 46
9 00:57:59 58 ANDREW CROOKS PHOENIX TRI M 29
10 00:58:27 166 ADAM LYSONS LEIGH ON SEA STRIDERS M 42
11 00:58:36 100 HUGO GRIEVE   M 20
12 01:00:08 223 SARAH ROLLINS AFD - New ladies course record! F 39
13 01:00:31 170 JAMIE MAKER   M 39
14 01:01:03 130 ADAM JASKO NOTTINGHAM UNIVESITY ATHLETICS CLUB M 23
15 01:02:23 93 MATTHEW FOX   M 30
16 01:02:28 5 KEIRAN ALLEN FUL-ON TRI M 39
17 01:02:39 188 CARLA MOLINARO BELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS F 31
18 01:03:14 158 MATTHEW LETLEY LEIGH-ON-SEA STRIDERS M 43
19 01:03:28 81 JASPER ELLIS   M 43
20 01:03:48 198 RICHARD NORRIS   M 39
21 01:04:32 14 ELIZABETH BARKER HEADINGTON ROAD RUNNERS F 36
22 01:04:40 127 WILLIAM HUTTON   M 23
23 01:04:48 79 KEVIN ELLERINGTON   M 37
24 01:05:11 239 BEN SIMMONS   M 30
25 01:05:40 240 STEPHANIE SIMPSON LEIGH ON SEA STRIDERS F 28
26 01:05:49 97 JONANTHAN GREEN   M 47
27 01:06:04 144 MARIA KOWAL   F 21
28 01:06:19 54 JONTY COWAN   M 36
29 01:06:39 264 CHRIS TYE IPSWICH TRI CLUB M 48
30 01:06:59 183 JAMES MERREY RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS M 40
31 01:07:11 10 STUART ARCHER FUL ON TRI M 41
32 01:07:45 221 JORDAN RODGER   M 32
33 01:07:58 296 GRAHAM SUTHERLAND CLAPHAM CHASERS M 39
34 01:08:09 65 OWEN DELANEY RANELAGH HARRIERS M 38
35 01:08:39 260 KARL THOMPSON   M 42
36 01:08:49 43 GEORGE CHAPMAN PHOENIX TRI M 49
37 01:09:45 150 ANTHONY LANSDOWNE   M 44
38 01:09:50 87 MARTIN FILER STRIDERS OF CROYDON M 39
39 01:10:05 99 SARAH GREEN PHOENIX TRIATHLON F 35
40 01:10:18 298 SARAH SWANEY CLAPHAM CHASERS F 36
41 01:10:22 185 EWAN MITCHELL   M 39
42 01:10:27 148 MATT LABBETT   M 33
43 01:10:48 193 PHIL MULLIGAN   M 40
44 01:10:52 118 RUTH HOLMES MAIDENHEAD AC F 28
45 01:10:59 279 STEPHEN WILCOCK SHEEN SHUFFLERS M 44
46 01:11:16 277 MARTIN WHITTEN   M 46
47 01:11:23 111 MARC-OLIVIER HILGERS SERPENTINE M 30
48 01:11:23 232 JULIO SARAMAGO   M 30
49 01:11:29 26 JAMES BOYLE   M 33
50 01:11:35 229 PETER SALTER   M 49
51 01:11:51 42 STEPHEN CHANDLER WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS M 49
52 01:12:29 49 ROBERT COLLINGBOURNE   M 44
53 01:12:57 117 JEREMY HOLMES   M 53
54 01:12:57 213 STEVEN REID   M 48
55 01:13:03 194 SEB MURPHY   M 23
56 01:13:07 106 MIKE HAMILTON   M 27
57 01:13:22 92 CAROLINE FOX   F 27
58 01:13:38 149 JULIAN LADD WAVERLEY HARRIERS M 49
59 01:13:43 299 LUCY BOYD CLAPHAM CHASERS F 35
60 01:13:51 258 ANDY THOMAS   M 46
61 01:13:53 - PATRICK WATT   M  
62 01:14:00 290 ROBERT ZIETZ   M 59
63 01:14:14 113 ROLAND HILL   M 36
64 01:14:16 56 NATALIE CRESWICK FUL ON TRI F 35
65 01:14:20 121 KEVIN HOWARTH   M 44
66 01:14:27 105 ELIZABETH HALLEY   F 29
67 01:14:46 98 NIGEL GREEN RUN TO LIVE M 55
68 01:14:50 15 ANDREW BARR   M 27
69 01:14:53 178 LOUISE MCKEE   F 52
70 01:15:14 53 IAN CORRY   M 46
71 01:15:20 289 KATARINA ZAJACOVA PHOENIX TRI F 37
72 01:15:36 267 ALEXANDER VISRAM CLAPHAM CHASERS M 46
73 01:15:45 262 RICHARD TURNER   M 40
74 01:15:50 206 MATT PANNELL TRAIL RUNNING ASSOCIATION M 54
75 01:15:57 269 JEREMY WALMISLEY DMVAC M 51
76 01:16:40 120 JAMES HORN   M 37
77 01:16:57 169 NEIL MAIDMENT PHOENIX TRI CLUB M 54
78 01:17:33 152 STEVE LAWS EPSOM & EWELL HARRIERS M 51
79 01:17:36 66 AJIT DHARMASINGHAM   M 35
80 01:17:42 293 JILLIAN CONVEY SERPENTINE RC F 36
81 01:17:44 244 CAT ST. CLAIR   F 21
82 01:17:48 124 EDMUND HUTTON   M 30
83 01:17:52 208 JOHN PERCY   M 40
84 01:18:09 126 TIMOTHY HUTTON   M 58
85 01:18:15 248 KATE STILLWELL   F 24
86 01:18:16 209 PAUL PERRATT   M 43
87 01:18:18 242 SIMON HALL   M 21
88 01:18:25 171 DOMINIC MALINS   M 48
89 01:18:29 104 PETER HAGUE NONE M 55
90 01:18:36 250 BILL STREET   M 49
91 01:18:38 110 WILL HENTON   M 37
92 01:19:18 62 MARTYN DAVIDSON ELMBRIDGE M 61
93 01:19:25 29 KELLY GEORGE   M 45
94 01:19:36 168 HAZEL MACKIE   F 39
95 01:19:39 11 BRIAN AVERILL   M 50
96 01:19:40 160 JAMES LEWIS   M 37
97 01:19:41 85 MARTIN EVES   M 47
98 01:19:51 44 ADE CHEEK   M 39
99 01:20:09 270 DAVID WARD LEIGH ON SEA STRIDERS M 54
100 01:20:17 215 JONATHAN RICHARDSON 100 MARATHON CLUB M 41
101 01:20:56 123 ALEX HUTCHBY   F 42
102 01:21:22 45 DAVID CLACK   M 36
103 01:21:25 204 RUSSELL PACKFORD   M 46
104 01:21:28 211 GREG POOLE   M 34
105 01:21:32 7 IAN Rustige reigate Priory athletics. F 36
106 01:21:35 283 MIKE WINGRAVE   M 44
107 01:21:48 197 RICHARD NICHOLSON ELMBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS M 40
108 01:21:52 74 MIKE 'FUZZY' EAGLE   M 41
109 01:22:11 276 MATTHEW WHITTAKER   M 51
110 01:22:16 263 CHERYL TYE PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS F 47
111 01:22:24 282 DAVID WINDYBANK   M 43
112 01:22:30 255 ANDY SWORN HART ROAD RUNNERS M 49
113 01:22:30 256 CAROL SWORN HART ROAD RUNNER F 49
114 01:22:31 187 ALAN MOLE   M 43
115 01:22:32 167 DANIEL MACKIE   M 44
116 01:23:12 201 JANE OSBORNE   F 37
117 01:23:35 301 TIM WEEKS   M 21
118 01:23:35 302 IAN BRANGLE   M 21
119 01:23:47 13 ASH BANYARD   M 38
120 01:24:04 24 SONYA BONNIFACE   F 43
121 01:24:10 272 CHRISTOPHER WATSON   M 52
122 01:24:18 230 ROBERT SALTER   M 51
123 01:24:58 294 CHRISTOPHER CONVEY   M 45
124 01:25:24 101 ALAN GROVE   M 45
125 01:25:30 37 GRAEME CASEY   M 25
126 01:25:33 241 NICK SLEEP   M 47
127 01:25:39 28 ELISSE BREUGELMANS MASSEY FERGUSON RUNNERS F 49
128 01:25:39 116 PAUL HOLLIS METROPOLITAN POLICE AC M 42
129 01:25:42 115 PAUL HOLLAND   M 51
130 01:25:44 254 NATASHA SWAN SEAFORD STRIDERS F 42
131 01:26:12 89 ALISTAIR FITZGERALD   M 51
132 01:26:16 55 KATIE COYLE   F 42
133 01:26:22 34 CHRIS BURWOOD ROAD RUNNERS CLUB M 52
134 01:26:34 69 JAMES DONALDSON KENT AC M 25
135 01:26:34 180 CLAIRE MCNICOL GREENWICH TRITONS F 30
136 01:26:50 199 BRENDAN O'DONOVAN   M 37
137 01:26:58 156 FRED LENNON   M 58
138 01:27:20 268 JASON WAGHORN   M 39
139 01:27:27 50 ANDY CONLEY CLAPHAM CHASERS M 42
140 01:27:27 220 OLIVIA ROBINSON   F 30
141 01:27:30 129 DOM JACKSON   M 17
142 01:27:33 107 RICHARD HAMSTEAD   M 47
143 01:27:35 86 THOMAS FARRAND   M 17
144 01:28:25 142 EUGENE KINGHORN   M 37
145 01:28:25 274 PETER WEBB   M 41
146 01:28:30 83 CAROLYN EVA   F 35
147 01:28:43 203 KRIS OTTERY PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES M 33
148 01:28:47 23 ANDREW BILLINGTON   M 42
149 01:29:25 75 DENNIS EARL   M 21
150 01:29:25 76 JOSHIE EARL   M 21
151 01:29:27 210 DAVID PHILLIPS ROYTON ROADRUNNERS M 72
152 01:29:28 207 ALASTAIR PARTRIDGE   M 42
153 01:29:29 226 STEPHEN RUSSELL   M 51
154 01:30:26 200 ROHAN O'REILLY   M 17
155 01:30:59 122 HAYLEY HUMBLE   F 38
156 01:30:59 175 STEVEN MCCULLEY   M 38
157 01:31:07 161 RONALD LIGHT   M 21
158 01:31:20 228 LINZEY RYAN THAMES TURBO F 32
159 01:31:49 136 DAFYDD JONES REIGATE PRIORY AC M 45
160 01:32:59 73 JANE DWYER   F 38
161 01:33:11 216 KAREN ROAKE RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS F 43
162 01:33:14 46 MARK CLAWSON SAINTS AND SINNERS CRAWLEY RUNNING CLUB M 44
163 01:33:14 88 JUDY FITTON RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS F 48
164 01:33:15 133 NEIL JENNINGS HORSHAM JOGGERS M 45
165 01:33:15 243 CHRISTOPHER SPICE   M 36
166 01:33:38 163 CAROLE LOWE NEWBURY A C F 57
167 01:33:58 128 ALEX INGRAM   M 37
168 01:33:58 286 SEAN WORTHAM   M 33
169 01:34:27 281 JOHN WILSON SERPENTINE M 48
170 01:34:40 238 MARTYN SHARPE RUN TO LIVE RC M 56
171 01:34:49 252 ALEX STUART-COLWILL   M 25
172 01:34:54 57 MATTHEW CRITCHLEY MID SUSSEX TRI CLUB M 46
173 01:34:54 253 JULIENNE STUART-COLWILL MID SUSSEX TRI CLUB F 33
174 01:35:19 82 LISA ELLIS GGAC F 33
175 01:35:20 297 SOPHIE OLIVER CLAPHAM CHASERS F 32
176 01:35:21 179 ROSS MCLEOD CLAPHAM CHASERS M 37
177 01:35:22 280 ALEX WILDMAN   M 54
178 01:35:24 18 DANIEL BENNETT   M 37
179 01:35:26 63 CHRISTOPHER DAY   M 46
180 01:35:39 246 OLLIE STANHOPE   M 17
181 01:35:51 195 PAUL MUSGROVE   M 32
182 01:36:36 145 SIMON KRUGER REIGATE PRIORY AC M 39
183 01:37:59 102 TIM GURR   M 35
184 01:38:00 36 HAMISH CARDNO DMVAC M 70
185 01:38:18 8 JULIA ANDERSON CRYSTAL PALACE FUN RUNNERS F 41
186 01:38:18 184 LUCIA MINTO CRYSTAL PALACE FUN RUNNERS F 34
187 01:38:22 141 TANVEER KHAN   F 45
188 01:38:49 9 GARY ANDREWS   M 21
189 01:38:53 119 ROBERT HOOK   M 51
190 01:39:04 266 CHRISTINA VICTOR   F 61
191 01:40:17 202 JODY OTTERY   M 30
192 01:40:24 91 RUSSELL FOGDEN   M 38
193 01:40:34 265 DILEK USTA-AARONS   F 40
194 01:40:40 103 TANIA HAGAN LEIGH ON SEA STRIDERS F 34
195 01:40:40 143 ANNA KORDEK KINGFISHER F 33
196 01:40:40 157 ELISHA LETLEY LEIGH-ON-SEA STRIDERS F 44
197 01:40:40 172 JO_ANNE HALL LEIGH ON SEA STRIDERS F 42
198 01:40:40 177 LAURA MCHUGH LEIGH-ON-SEA STRIDERS F 37
199 01:41:28 4 IAN ALLEN   M 53
200 01:41:28 6 SARA ALLEN RUN TO LIVE RC F 52
201 01:41:44 189 CLARE MONTAGU   F 39
202 01:42:46 137 DANNY KALORKOTI   M 17
203 01:42:50 22 JOEL BILD   M 44
204 01:43:40 134 KERSTIN JOHNSON   F 21
205 01:44:40 139 DONNA KEMP   F 40
206 01:44:40 140 NICK KEMP   M 46
207 01:45:31 278 JULIE WILCOCK SHEEN SHUFFLERS F 43
208 01:47:10 64 PAUL DEEN   M 44
209 01:47:12 271 MELANIE WASLEY BLACK LINE LONDON F 35
210 01:47:14 261 NEIL TURNER   M 43
211 01:47:16 224 AMANDA ROSS   F 37
212 01:47:18 225 NICK ROSS   M 37
213 01:47:20 112 ANTHONY HILL   M 34
214 01:47:23 94 JON OF THE FOXMAN SANDHURST M 40
215 01:47:24 181 GRAHAM MEEK SANDHURST JOGGERS M 45
216 01:47:30 84 NIGEL EVANS SANDHUST JOGGERS M 50
217 01:47:40 214 DARREN RICE SANDHURST JOGGERS M 50
218 01:47:50 245 CHARLIE ST.AUBYN SANDHURST JOGGERS M 49
219 01:48:00 3 PAUL ALEXANDER   M 21
220 01:48:10 21 PAUL BIGGS SANDHURST JOGGERS M 51
221 01:48:20 174 RICHARD MCCREADY SANDHURST JOGGERS M 46
222 01:48:30 27 DAVID BRESLIN SANDHURST JOGGERS M 50
223 01:48:40 38 JAMES CASEY SANDHURST JOGGERS M 46
224 01:48:50 138 JEANNE KALORKOTI   F 21
225 01:50:00 212 ELIZABETH RECHTER   F 53
226 01:50:39 30 JENNY BUDGETT   F 63
227 01:50:39 68 VICKY DOLEMAN RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS F 49
228 01:50:40 153 EMMA LAX   F 29
229 01:52:21 275 TOM WHEELHOUSE   M 30
230 01:52:44 39 BOB CAST   M 48
231 01:52:44 40 MARIE CAST   F 46
232 01:53:03 1 BETHANY ADAMS   F 25
233 01:53:07 2 RIC ADAMS   M 56
234 01:53:08 162 DAVE LINDLEY   M 43
235 01:53:20 33 ROLAND BURTON SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS M 38
236 01:53:30 257 ROLAND TAYLOR   M 37
237 01:53:50 77 ROB EGGERS   M 39
238 01:54:26 235 SANJAY SHAH   M 37
239 01:55:24 19 JULIANA BERGEL   F 36
240 01:57:10 227 ANIA RUSZKOWSKI RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS F 50
241 01:58:20 135 MATT JOHNSON   M 21
242 01:59:31 60 ANDREW DARLING   M 44
243 01:59:31 273 MATTHEW WEBB   M 46
244 01:59:41 31 CLAIRE BURROWS HORSHAM JOGGERS F 39
245 01:59:42 32 BEN BURT   M 31
246 02:01:57 48 BETH COLEY   F 35
247 02:04:28 78 TAREK EL-SIRGANI   M 39
248 02:45:27 109 DUNCAN HENDRY   M 53
  No time recorded 17 CATHRYN BEAN   F 40
  No time recorded 108 LAWRENCE HANSON   M 41
  No time recorded 186 GLENN MITCHELL SAINTS AND SINNERS CRAWLEY RUNNING CLUB M 25
  No time recorded 231 CHARLIE SANDFORD   M 17

 


 

Knacker Cracker Results 2015 (No time recorded when number obscured - corrections to rob@trionium.com)

1 0:53:20 239 DAN ROBINSON M 39 STROUD AND DISTRICT AC
2 0:56:48 205 ALEX MONEY M 18 OBSTACLE KIT RACE TEAM
3 0:56:54 47 MICHAEL CAFFYN M 24 ARUNNERS
4 0:56:55 174 AL LESLIE M 39  
5 0:58:18 97 WILLIAM FELINE M 35 STUBBINGTON GREEN
6 0:58:34 193 ANDREW MASSINGALE M 35 HENFIELD JOGGERS
7 0:58:48 271 PEDRO UPTON M 29  
8 0:59:58 163 MARK LANDER M 43 FUL-ON TRI
9 1:00:48 13 JIM ASHWORTH-BEAUMONT M 48 SERPENTINE
10 1:01:31 35 STEVE BOYD M 47 GADE VALLEY HARRIERS
11 1:01:44 31 JASON BINGHAM M 36  
12 1:02:26 24 TIM BEALE M 32 TRIONIUM
13 1:02:42 73 MARTIN DAVIES M 47 WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
14 1:02:49 183 ADAM LYSONS M 41 LEIGH ON SEA STRIDERS
15 1:03:47 130 DAMIEN HERSEY M 32 SUTTON RUNNERS
16 1:03:54 184 STUART MACKENZIE M 28  
17 1:05:10 96 ROBERT FELINE M 35  
18 1:05:42 168 BRAD LAWSON M 29  
19 1:05:58 135 RUTH HOLMES F 31 TRIONIUM - Knicker Knacker Winner!
20 1:06:30 242 GARY SALMON M 29 CLAPHAM CHASERS
21 1:06:43 140 WILLIAM HUTTON M 22 UCLU CROSS COUNTRY
22 1:08:03 203 GLENN MITCHELL M 24 SAINTS AND SINNERS CRAWLEY
23 1:08:07 165 ANTHONY LANSDOWNE M 43  
24 1:08:25 197 ROSS MCLEOD M 36 CLAPHAM CHASERS
25 1:08:30 83 OLIVER DUNCAN-KING M 45  
26 1:08:45 66 NIKKI COX F 30  
27 1:08:46 113 JONATHAN GREEN M 46  
28 1:09:21 141 CHRISTINA JENKINS F 33 FUL ON TRI
29 1:09:25 221 PAUL PERRATT M 42  
30 1:09:39 248 REBECCA SLACK F 47 SHEEN SHUFFLERS
31 1:09:56 52 STEVE CHANDLER M 48 WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
32 1:10:06 199 JAMES MERREY M 39 DATCHET DASHERS
33 1:10:13 220 KONSTANTIN PENKOV M 41 CLAPHAM CHASERS
34 1:10:52 279 LAURA WAINWRIGHT F 34 STUBBINGTON GREEN
35 1:10:57 6 JIM ALLEN M 36 THE STRAGGLERS RUNNING CLUB
36 1:11:14 37 MIKE BRADFORD M 43  
37 1:11:27 276 ALEXANDER VISRAM M 45 CLAPHAM CHASERS
38 1:11:34 212 LEE NEALE M 31 LEE NEALE
39 1:11:41 175 DWYNWEN LEWIS F 28 FUL ON TRI
40 1:11:48 112 MARK GRANT M 41 TEAM GRANT
41 1:11:51 267 IAN TIDDER M 49 WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
42 1:12:00 36 JAMES BOYLE M 32  
43 1:12:33 61 JILLIAN CONVEY F 35 SERPENTINE
44 1:12:40 302 RICHARD GOULDER M 21  
45 1:12:46 76 PAUL DEEN M 43 BLACK LINE LONDON
46 1:12:57 217 STEPHEN PALLISTER M 45 WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
47 1:13:14 103 RICHARD FRANKLIN M 47  
48 1:14:12 210 NICK MORRISH M 39 TRIONIUM
49 1:14:13 256 BILL STREET M 48  
50 1:14:17 229 CHARLES PUSEY M 36 TRISURREY
51 1:14:32 146 ANTOINE JOSSERAND M 34 TRIONIUM
52 1:14:46 124 PHIL HARRIS M 59  
53 1:15:06 186 NEIL MAIDMENT M 53 PHOENIX TRI CLUB
54 1:15:21 233 JO BILLINGS F 38 RGACTIVE
55 1:15:25 19 GEOFFROY BARBE M 33  
56 1:15:39 167 STEVE LAWS M 50 EPSOM & EWELL
57 1:15:39 280 JEREMY WALMISLEY M 50 DMVAC
58 1:15:47 252 CAT ST. CLAIR F 38 CLAPHAM CHASERS
59 1:16:12 294 MIKE WINGRAVE M 33 TRIONIUM
60 1:16:35 282 PATRICK WATT M 39  
61 1:16:35 301 ROBERT ZIETZ M 58  
62 1:16:56 161 JULIAN LADD M 48 WAVERLEY HARRIERS
63 1:17:00 131 ALEXANDER HOFMANN M 40  
64 1:17:12 10 PAUL ANDERSON M 38  
65 1:17:29 300 KATARINA ZAJACOVA F 36 PHOENIX TRI
66 1:17:36 114 NIGEL GREEN M 54 RUN TO LIVE
67 1:17:40 202 LUCIA MINTO F 33 CRYSTAL PALACE FUN RUNNERS
68 1:17:51 250 ANTONY SMITH M 37  
69 1:18:04 65 NICK COWELL M 40  
70 1:18:15 261 NATASHA SWAN F 41 SEAFORD STRIDERS
71 1:18:32 278 JASON WAGHORN M 38  
72 1:18:40 81 STEFON DORE M 43  
73 1:18:43 80 GILLIAN DORE F 39  
74 1:18:44 71 MARTYN DAVIDSON M 60 ELMBRIDGE
75 1:18:45 274 PETER VASEY M 38  
76 1:18:46 129 RICHARD HERRING M 39 WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
77 1:19:05 269 RICHARD TURNER M 39  
78 1:19:19 134 PAUL HOLLAND M 50  
79 1:19:27 289 MARTIN WHITTEN M 45  
80 1:19:30 48 KATE CARTER F 38 WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
81 1:19:57 119 PETER HAGUE M 54  
82 1:20:08 299 ANDREW YEROLEMOU M 54  
83 1:20:13 295 DUNCAN WOOLSMITH M 31  
84 1:20:27 121 JASON HANCOCK M 39  
85 1:20:38 75 ROBERT DAY M 43  
86 1:20:52 228 ANDREW PRINGLE M 52 REIGATE PRIORY AC
87 1:21:11 128 WILL HENTON M 36  
88 1:21:11 227 GREG POOLE M 33  
89 1:21:32 15 SHAUN BALL M 42  
90 1:21:43 82 CAREL DU PLESSISS M 33 BLACK LINE LONDON
91 1:21:55 22 JAMES BATCHELOR M 27  
92 1:21:59 208 CLAIRE MORGAN F 52 WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
93 1:22:01 215 RUSSELL PACKFORD M 45 DICKIE'S DYNAMOS
94 1:22:31 25 RICKY WOOD M 43 WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
95 1:22:59 178 OLLIE LOOMES M 17 DORKING AND MOLE VALLEY ATHLETICS CLUB
96 1:23:04 179 SIMON LOOMES M 47 DORKING AND MOLE VALLEY ATHLETICS CLUB
97 1:23:07 69 MATTHEW CRITCHLEY M 45 MID SUSSEX TRI CLUB
98 1:23:44 137 THANH HUA M 41  
99 1:23:46 125 EMMA HAWKINS F 43  
100 1:23:58 110 NICK GOSLING M 50 TEAM WILSON
101 1:24:03 158 ROSANNA KUIT F 25  
102 1:24:13 143 RICHARD JOHNSON M 57 RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS
103 1:24:47 222 ALEX PERRY M 44  
104 1:24:59 150 DANIEL KEMP M 38 STRAGGLERS
105 1:25:22 226 MATTHEW PONT M 36 REIGATE PRIORY AC
106 1:25:33 17 ASHLEY BANYARD M 37  
107 1:25:40 115 CHRISTOPHER GREMO M 36  
108 1:25:42 155 LAURIE KING M 32  
109 1:25:48 185 STEWART MACKMAN M 57 HORSHAM BLUE STAR HARRIERS
110 1:25:52 147 JEANNE KALORKOTI F 50  
111 1:26:01 85 DENNIS EARL M 23 TRIONIUM
112 1:26:01 86 JOSHIE EARL M 24 TRIONIUM
113 1:26:01 219 SIMON PARTON M 35  
114 1:26:10 281 CHRISTOPHER WATSON M 51  
115 1:26:16 64 IAN CORRY M 45  
116 1:26:16 195 DONNA MCCOURT F 35 SERPENTINE
117 1:26:37 159 ADAM LABBETT M 29  
118 1:26:38 160 MATT LABBETT M 32  
119 1:26:44 241 STEPHEN RUSSELL M 50  
120 1:27:16 298 CHRIS YEOMANS M 41 HORSHAM JOGGERS
121 1:27:20 172 FRED LENNON M 57  
122 1:27:28 204 CLARE MOLYNEUX F 52  
123 1:27:42 268 NEIL TURNER M 21 TRIONIUM
124 1:27:45 60 CHRISTOPHER CONVEY M 44 TRIONIUM
125 1:27:48 176 RONALD LIGHT M 27 TRIONIUM
126 1:28:02 21 CHARLES BATCHELOR M 60  
127 1:28:04 257 VICTORIA STRUGNELL-GREEN F 41 BRISTOL & WEST AC
128 1:28:15 20 BRIAN BARTON M 41 BARTON RACING
129 1:28:20 12 PETER ARNOLD M 22 TRIONIUM
130 1:28:34 30 ANDREW BILLINGTON M 41  
131 1:29:00 293 JOHN WILSON M 47 SERPENTINE
132 1:29:17 246 COLIN SHARPE M 24 RUN TO LIVE
133 1:29:27 232 AMANDA RENCONTRE F 49  
134 1:29:35 123 KEVIN HANN M 48 REDHILL DISTRICT ROYAL MAIL RC
135 1:29:51 216 MARY PAINTER F 47  
136 1:30:47 209 ANNE MORRIS F 61  
137 1:30:53 72 JOANNE DAVIES F 42 WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
138 1:31:04 92 LISA ELLIS F 32 GUILDFORD & GODALMING AC
139 1:31:13 84 MIKE EAGLE M 40 SANDHURST JOGGERS
140 1:31:22 100 JUDY FITTON F 47 RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS
141 1:31:22 234 KAREN ROAKE F 42 RUNNEYMEDE RUNNERS
142 1:31:24 122 SARA HANDFORD F 47 DATCHET DASHERS
143 1:31:47 265 ROLAND TAYLOR M 36  
144 1:32:02 116 ALAN GROVE M 44 BLACK LINE LONDON
145 1:32:48 157 OLIVIA KUIT F 23  
146 1:32:48 162 KATE LANDER F 42 FUL-ON TRI
147 1:33:04 236 ELEKTRA ROBERTS F 43  
148 1:33:04 238 STEVEN ROBERTS M 50 SPALDING TIATHLON CLUB
149 1:33:30 181 CAROLE LOWE F 56 NEWBURY
150 1:33:46 156 EUGENE KINGHORN M 36  
151 1:33:48 5 IAN ALLEN M 52  
152 1:33:48 7 SARA ALLEN F 51 RUN TO LIVE RC
153 1:33:50 290 KEVAN WILKINSON M 28 TRIONIUM
154 1:33:55 88 ROB EGGERS M 38  
155 1:34:21 177 DAVE LINDLEY M 42  
156 1:35:21 95 ADRIAN FEASBY M 50 LEGAL & GENERAL ATLETICS CLUB
157 1:36:11 120 CLAIRE HAMMON F 35  
158 1:36:11 260 JAMES SULLIVAN M 37  
159 1:36:13 273 ALECHIA VAN WYK F 34 BLACK LINE LONDON
160 1:36:21 62 ALISTAIR CORRIE M 48 GOOD FORM!
161 1:36:22 34 SUZETTE BOSMAN F 33  
162 1:36:22 244 DAN SEARLE M 37  
163 1:36:27 258 JON STUART M 38 TEAM WAX
164 1:36:27 284 DANNY WAXENBERG M 38 TEAM WAX
165 1:36:30 74 TIM DAVIS M 53 TEAM WAX
166 1:36:52 275 CHRISTINA VICTOR F 60  
167 1:37:12 78 MARTIN DIGGINES M 42 Leigh-on-sea Striders
168 1:37:12 104 JAMES GAHAGAN M 29 TWITS
169 1:37:12 291 DUNCAN WILLSHER M 32 TWITS
170 1:37:12 292 LAURA WILLSHER F 32 TWITS
171 1:37:32 57 ALICE CLAY F 40  
172 1:37:44 118 TIM GURR M 34  
173 1:37:48 259 JULIENNE STUART-COLWILL F 32 MID SUSSEX TRI CLUB
174 1:38:11 214 STEPHANIE NIMMO F 46 WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
175 1:38:42 90 KEVIN ELLERINGTON M 25 TRIONIUM
176 1:38:42 151 JO KENRICK F 26 TRIONIUM
177 1:40:14 166 JANE LAUGHTON F 36 BCRC
178 1:40:22 173 CHARLES LEONARD M 41 WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
179 1:40:53 101 HANNAH FOULGER F 30  
180 1:40:55 105 ALAN GAR M 40  
181 1:40:55 106 VANESSA GAR F 39  
182 1:41:36 32 PHILIP BLAZDELL M 43  
183 1:41:44 4 PAUL ALEXANDER M 30 TRIONIUM
184 1:41:44 29 PAUL BIGGS M 50 SANDHURST JOGGERS
185 1:41:44 38 DAVID BRESLIN M 49 SANDHURST JOGGERS
186 1:41:44 49 JAMES CASEY M 45 SANDHURST JOGGERS
187 1:41:44 117 JONNY GUBB M 39 SANDHURST JOGGERS
188 1:41:44 196 RICHARD MCCREADY M 45 SANDHURST JOGGERS
189 1:41:44 277 HELEN VIZARD F 43 SANDHURST JOGGERS
190 1:42:03 255 RICHARD STOTT M 58  
191 1:42:07 18 ELISABETH BARBE F 61  
192 1:42:15 245 SANJAY SHAH M 36  
193 1:42:30 50 BOB CAST M 47  
194 1:43:07 2 BETHANY ADAMS F 24 BETHANY ADAMS
195 1:43:07 3 RIC ADAMS M 55  
196 1:43:23 98 ZUZANNA FELINE F 30  
197 1:44:34 182 CLAIRE LOWE F 24  
198 1:44:43 297 GWEN WRIGHT F 46  
199 1:45:19 253 HILARY STEADMAN F 38  
200 1:45:29 93 CANDY ELTON F 37  
201 1:45:31 262 GRAHAM SWANSON M 38  
202 1:45:48 42 JENNY BUDGETT F 62  
203 1:45:48 79 VICKY DOLEMAN F 48 RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS
204 1:45:51 132 JAMIE HOLLAND M 25  
205 1:46:18 247 MARTYN SHARPE M 55 RUN TO LIVE RC
206 1:46:34 67 TROY COX M 49 SMITH & WESTERN
207 1:47:10 152 KARLO KEOGH M 35  
208 1:47:23 45 DAVE BURTONSHAW M 48 ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
209 1:47:23 144 EMMA JONES F 42 PIRATES
210 1:50:51 44 ROLAND BURTON M 37 SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS
211 1:51:55 107 VICTORIA GIBBS F 39  
212 1:51:55 111 JULIET GRANT F 38 TEAM GRANT
213 1:51:55 153 TANVEER KHAN F 44  
214 1:51:55 154 ANNA KING F 44  
215 1:51:55 200 LIZZY METCALFE F 45  
216 1:51:55 266 RACHEL THOMAS F 40  
217 1:52:29 206 JO MOORE F 46  
218 1:54:13 136 ROB HOOK M 50  
219 1:59:37 109 VIRGINIA GOLDSACK F 29  
220 2:00:16 164 KERRIE-ANNE LANGENDOEN F 36  
221 2:01:08 218 ALASTAIR PARKINSON M 62  
222 2:05:59 63 ANDREA CORRIGAN F 30 PIRATE SHIP OF FOOLS
223 2:05:59 108 JO GODFREY F 38  
224 2:06:31 54 DAWN CHARLES F 46 LEIGH ON SEA STRIDERS
225 2:06:31 145 MKE JORDAN M 51 BENFLEET RUNNING CLUB
226 2:06:31 192 PAUL MASKELL M 57 LEIGH ON SEA STRIDERS
227 2:06:31 237 MICHELLE ROBERTS F 40 LEIGH-ON-SEA STRIDERS
228 2:09:18 94 MARY FARGHER F 54  
229 2:13:42 169 BARRY LEAF M 55 BEXLEY AC
230 2:13:42 170 KATHY LEAF F 56 BEXLEY AC
  No time recorded 27 JULIANA BERGEL F 35  
  No time recorded 46 CHRIS BURWOOD M 51 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
  No time recorded 56 VALERIE CHURCHILL F 58 DORKING AND MOLE VALLEY AC
  No time recorded 59 ROBERT COLLINGBOURNE M 43  
  No time recorded 194 BECCY MATTHEWS F 33  
  No time recorded 211 PAUL MUSGROVE M 31  
  No time recorded 224 IAN PHILLPOT M 41 TEAM POTTY POTS
  No time recorded 225 MICHELLE PHILLPOT F 41 TEAM POTTY POTS
  No time recorded 231 CHRISTOHER RAWLINGS M 35  
  No time recorded 235 CLAIRE ROBB F 28 CLAPHAM CHASERS
  No time recorded 243 CLAIRE SCOTT F 38  
  No time recorded 283 SIMON WATTS M 45  
  No time recorded 286 PETER WEBB M 40  
  No time recorded 303 NATALIE BIDAD F 37 Trionium

 


Knacker Cracker Results 2014 (No time recorded when number obscured - corrections to rob@trionium.com)

Finishing position Time Number First name Surname Gender Age Club
1 32:05 253 DANIEL TAYLOR M 39  
2 32:10 178 JOHN MELBOURNE M 33 TADWORTH AC
3 32:12 63 PAUL DAVIS M 31  
4 32:18 101 BARNABY GRAY M 44 FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
5 32:20 255 ANDY TOWERSEY M 33  
6 32:40 57 MARK CURTIS M 48  
7 32:45 171 ANDREW MASSINGALE M 34 HENFIELD JOGGERS
8 33:11 181 TOBIAS MEWS M 36  
9 33:15 242 CHARLES STEPHEN M 33 ARMY ATHLETICS
10 33:33 252 DAN TAYLOR M 41  
11 33:47 17 ABIGAIL BAGSHAW F 22 RAF ATHLETICS ASSOCIATION
12 33:58 237 RICHARD SMITH M 31 EAST GRINSTEAD TRI CLUB
13 34:20 159 ADAM LYSONS M 40 LEIGH ON SEA STRIDERS
14 34:32 141 ADAM LABBETT M 28  
15 34:48 250 ROBERT TANSEY M 42  
16 34:55 202 RICK PEARSON M 29 HERNE HILL HARRIERS
17 35:01 147 EDWARD LEBON M 30  
18 35:06 40 GEORGE BULL M 32  
19 35:07 126 ADAM JASKO M 21 NOTTINGHAM UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS CLUB
20 35:22 241 GARETH STACE M 45 DORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC
21 35:27 183 CARLA MOLINARO F 29 BELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS
22 35:44 148 RICHARD LEBON M 27 ONE MILE CLOSER
23 35:45 193 SIMON NEWTON M 43 WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
24 35:55 129 TISH JONES F 28 BELGRAVE
25 35:56 32 SIMON BOOTH M 35 TADWORTH A C
26 36:17 211 JACK REDVERS HARRIS M 21 IMPERIAL COLLEGE CROSS COUNTRY AND ATHLETICS CLUB
27 37:09 89 NICK FFOULKES M 52 DORKING AND MOLE VALLEY
28 37:10 143 ANTHONY LANSDOWNE M 42  
29 37:19 83 JASPER ELLIS M 41  
30 37:49 191 DAVID MYCOCK M 34  
31 37:55 256 RICHARD TRAYNOR M 51 EAST GRINSTEAD TRI
32 38:04 80 KEVIN ELLERINGTON M 35  
33 38:09 16 JON AVENELL M 31  
34 38:19 55 ZAYNE CROW      
35 38:29 93 RICHARD FRANKLIN M 46  
36 38:49 180 JAMES MERREY M 38 DATCHET DASHERS
37 38:51 239 PHIL SOLARSKI M 35 SAMSO WELLNESS RUNNING
38 38:57 289 LUCY ZIRBSER F 34 SANDHURST JOGGERS
39 39:11 8 JIM ALLEN M 35  
40 39:23 103 JONANTHAN GREEN M 45  
41 39:24 120 DARREN HOLMAN M 36 EAST GRINSTEAD TRI CLUB (EGTC)
42 39:25 258 PEDRO UPTON      
43 39:26 86 MARK EVANS M 50  
44 40:12 296 PHIL HARRIS M 21 TRIONIUM
45 40:17 107 DAVID GURR M 43  
46 40:26 53 CAROLINE COURT F 33 DORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC
47 40:32 265 ALEXANDER VISRAM M 44 CLAPHAM CHASERS
48 40:36 295 MICHAEL HALL M 21 TRIONIUM
49 40:40 49 JACK CHIVERS M 35 HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS
50 40:54 134 NICK KAY M 48 EAST GRINSTAED TRI CLUB
51 40:55 167 JAMIE MAKER M 37  
52 41:16 3 RICHARD ADEY M 55 DMVAC
53 41:25 59 MARTYN DAVIDSON M 59 ELMBRIDGE
54 41:30 95 CATHERINE GASKELL      
55 41:37 96 ANNA GILMORE F 31 VICEROYS
56 41:42 209 ANDREW PRINGLE M 51 REIGATE PRIORY A.C,
57 41:53 194 PAUL NORRIS M 36 CANTERBURY HARRIERS
58 41:54 56 KATIE CROWE F 37 DULWICH RUNNERS
59 42:01 111 PETER HAGUE M 53  
60 42:07 79 MARTIN ELLABY M 37  
61 42:13 154 SARAH LESTER F 38 DATCHET DASHERS
62 42:29 200 MATT PANNELL M 52  
63 42:38 243 JOSH SMITH      
64 42:43 227 NATASHA SHEEL F 25 SERPENTINE
65 42:46 217 T ROGERS M 52 FARNAHM TRI CLUB
66 42:55 176 IAN CORRY M 43 ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
67 43:04 28 GORDON BERRY M 38 WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
68 43:12 270 JEREMY WALMISLEY M 49 DMVC
69 43:26 207 GREG POOLE M 32 BIG HAND SPORTS
70 43:34 222 LISA SAMMONS F 27 OXFORD CITY
71 44:19 21 GEOFFROY BARBE M 32  
72 44:56 116 TIMOTHY HAWKINS M 52 STRAGGLERS
73 45:07 279 CLAIRE WHITTAKER F 39  
74 45:11 61 MARTIN DAVIES M 46 WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
75 45:18 232 OLIVER SINCLAIR M 35 SERPENTINE RC
76 45:30 92 ALAN FORBES M 38  
77 45:53 72 ASHLEY BANYARD M 29  
78 45:53 125 KELLY JARVIS F 34 LINGFIELD RC
79 45:53 58 KATHERINE DAVIDSON F 27  
80 46:04 276 DAVID WHEELER M 39  
81 46:18 122 DARREN HOWE M 44 HORSHAM JOGGERS
82 46:41 31 VICTORIA BINGHAM F 35  
83 46:43 20 MARTIN BAMFORD M 34  
84 46:43 68 OLIVER DUNCAN-KING M 44  
85 46:43 124 ROBERT HUTCHINSON M 54 B2P
86 46:43 123 LOUISE HUTCHINSON F 54 B2P
87 47:11 131 ANTOINE JOSSERAND      
88 47:38 145 STEVE LAWS M 49 EPSOM & EWELL
89 47:39 283 JOHN WILSON M 46 SERPENTINE
90 47:39 198 RUSSELL PACKFORD M 44  
91 47:41 262 AARON VICKERY M 35  
92 47:42 150 PAUL LEE M 45 WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
93 47:46 263 DAVID VICKERY M 36  
94 47:55 121 JAMES HOOPER M 26 ONE MILE CLOSER
95 47:55 246 NATASHA SWAN F 40 SEAFORD STRIDERS
96 48:01 132 JEANNE KALORKOTI F 49  
97 48:05 2 RIC ADAMS M 54  
98 48:23 168 JAMES MARSHALL M 41  
99 48:24 29 PAUL BETTINSON M 39  
100 48:40 38 LUDOVICA BRUNO F 50 SERPENTINE
101 48:46 82 ANDREW ELLIS M 47  
102 49:00 151 FRED LENNON M 56  
103 49:06 136 DANIEL KEMP M 37 STRAGGLERS
104 49:08 23 BRIAN BARTON M 40  
105 49:10 42 ROGER BYRNE M 43  
106 49:13 195 ZONALIA IRVINE F 28  
107 49:14 185 CLAIRE MORGAN F 51 WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
108 49:20 249 SWAVEK SZYMONSKI M 46  
109 49:22 98 NICK GOSLING M 49  
110 49:23 133 HISAYO KAWAHARA F 48 SERPENTINE
111 49:33 155 RONALD LIGHT      
112 49:35 294 THOMAS GRIMSHAW M 21 TRIONIUM
113 49:42 173 MIKE MCCALL-PEAT M 35  
114 49:48 286 LISA WOOD F 35 WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
115 49:51 67 STEFON DORE M 42  
116 49:55 66 GILLIAN DORE F 38  
117 49:58 297 SIMON LOOMES M 21 TRIONIUM
118 50:03 298 AMANDA LOOMES F 21 TRIONIUM
119 50:04 152 CHARLES LEONARD M 40 WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
120 50:06 192 KAREN MYCOCK F 34 EAST GRINSTEAD TRI CLUB
121 50:14 225 MARTYN SHARP      
122 50:19 110 GEMMA HAGEN F 36 PAMPLEMOUSSE
123 50:22 41 DAVE BURTONSHAW M 47 ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
124 50:22 229 ANNETTE SHRIMPTON F 39 ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
125 50:22 288 SUZY YATES F 32 ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
126 50:35 163 TRACY MACCHEROLA F 50 RUNNEYMEADE RUNNERS
127 50:35 240 ANNE-MARIE SQUIRE F 34  
128 50:41 238 TAMSIN SNOW F 38 WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
129 50:48 280 ALEX WILDMAN M 52  
130 50:48 26 ADRIAN BENN M 43 WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
131 50:56 165 STEWART MACKMAN      
132 51:09 172 Sapphire van Assema F 35 WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
133 51:12 50 VALERIE CHURCHILL F 57 DORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC
134 51:23 19 CHRIS YEOMAN M 41  
135 51:29 186 JANE MORGAN F 36 SEVENOAKS
136 51:56 212 AMANDA RENCONTRE F 48  
137 52:00 291 MARK CLAWSON M 21 TRIONIUM
138 52:06 251 ANDREW TAYLOR M 38  
139 52:14 18 HELEN BAKER F 45 EPSOM ALLSORTS
140 52:14 10 SARA ALLEN F 50 RUN TO LIVE RC
141 52:15 7 IAN ALLEN M 51  
142 52:20 146 JAMES LEAK M 32  
143 52:21 118 PAUL HOLLAND M 49  
144 52:27 43 TONI CALLEN F 42  
145 52:36 235 CHRIS SMEWING      
146 52:43 281 KEVAN WILKINSON      
147 52:53 138 JOANNE KENRICK F 33  
148 53:26 128 RICHARD JOHNSON M 56 RUNNEYMEDE RUNNERS
149 53:27 197 CHRIS O'CONNOR M 56 DIRTY DAPS, MUDDY TRACKS
150 53:44 271 DAVID WATMORE M 53 EAST GRINSTEAD TRI CLUB
151 53:53 248 LUCY SZYMONSKI F 47  
152 54:30 153 KEVIN LESTER M 39  
153 54:41 84 BEN ENGLAND M 46  
154 54:45 35 STELLA BRETT F 49 DMVAC
155 54:46 71 JOSHI EARL      
156 54:46 60 GARETH DAVIES M 48  
157 54:47 70 DENNIS EARL M 45  
158 55:03 108 TIM GURR M 33  
159 55:16 259 THEO USHERWOOD M 32  
160 55:24 234 PHIL SKEFFINGTON F 50 SERPENTINE
161 55:53 74 GARETH EDWARDS M 39  
162 55:53 76 JOANNA EDWARDS F 39  
163 55:53 78 KATIE ELDRIDGE F 31  
164 56:01 140 EUGENE KINGHORN M 35  
165 56:05 287 JOAN WOOLLEY F 61 TONE ZONE RUNNERS
166 56:08 247 NICK SYNNOTT M 52  
167 56:09 25 NEIL BELLINGHAM M 43  
168 56:14 301 ANDY SOUTHERN M 21 TRIONIUM
169 56:16 87 ADRIAN FEASBY M 49  
170 56:35 156 MARK LOFTING M 46 EAST GRINSTEAD TRIATHLON CLUB
171 56:40 139 TANVEER KHAN F 43 EPSOMALLSORTS
172 56:59 106 VIVIENNE GREIG F 53 BECKENHAM RC
173 57:03 14 PETER ARNOLD M 49  
174 57:04 284 STUART WILSON M 49 BECKENHAM RC
175 57:19 264 CHRISTINA VICTOR F 59 Only person to have run in ALL of the Knacker Crackers!
176 57:19 220 STEPHEN RUSSELL M 49  
177 57:19 257 NEIL TURNER      
178 57:51 91 JUDY FITTON F 46 RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS
179 58:14 149 KAY LEE F 25 ONE MILE CLOSER
180 58:18 214 KAREN ROAKE F 41 RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS
181 58:21 127 HELLE JERSILD F 51 RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS
182 58:21 274 RACHEL WEBBER F 26 EAST GRINSTEAD TRI CLUB
183 58:23 37 STEVE BROWN M 53 RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS
184 58:26 44 HAMISH CARDNO M 68  
185 58:30 144 IAIN LAW M 39  
186 58:35 112 KEVIN HANN      
187 58:43 104 JAMIE GREER M 47  
188 59:08 196 JENNIFER NORMAN-GREEN F 49 EPSOM ALLSORTS
189 59:12 221 ANIA RUSZKOWSKI F 48  
190 59:21 299 HOWARD BISWELL M 21 TRIONIUM
191 59:21 300 KELLY STERREND F 21 TRIONIUM
192 59:25 269 ANNE WALKER F 58 WINDMILERS
193 60:00 64 VICKY DOLEMAN F 47 RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS
194 60:02 102 JACKIE GREEN F 48 MET POLICE ATHLETICS ASSOCIATION
195 60:03 39 JENNY BUDGETT F 61  
196 60:03 81 NADINE ELLEY F 42  
197 60:15 245 RICHARD STOTT M 57  
198 60:25 1 BETHANY ADAMS F 23  
199 60:38 5 GAIL ALEXANDER F 48 LEIGH ON SEA STRIDERS
200 60:38 170 PAUL MASKELL M 56 LEIGH ON SEA STRIDERS
201 60:50 162 SAMUEL MACCHEROLA M 52  
202 60:51 46 DAWN CHARLES F 45 LEIGH STRIDERS
203 60:52 22 ANNETTE BARRETT F 46 WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
204 62:05 52 DAWN COOK F 42 DMVAC
205 62:31 190 MERCY MORRIS F 47 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
206 62:41 224 KATHERINE SANG-ANDERSON F 21 CHUNKEY MONKEYS
207 62:42 215 BARRIE ROBINSON M 43 CHUNKEY MONKEYS
208 62:43 54 GAVIN CRICKETT M 50 UKNETRUNNER
209 62:51 36 GEMMA BROWN F 32 WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
210 62:52 100 RACHEL GRAVILLE F 40  
211 62:52 24 MARK BEHLING M 43  
212 64:16 201 ALASTAIR PARKINSON M 61  
213 64:41 223 MELANIE SANG F 43 CHUNKY MONKEYS
214 65:22 27 ANNE BERRY F 32 WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
215 65:39 179 GERRY MEPHAM M 53 SANDHURST JOGGERS
216 65:39 45 JAMES CASEY M 44 SANDHURST JOGGERS
217 65:39 213 DARREN RICE M 48 SANDHURST JOGGERS
218 65:39 30 PAUL BIGGS M 49 SANDHURST JOGGERS
219 65:39 6 PAUL ALEXANDER      
220 65:39 260 JONNY UTAH M 38 SANDHURST JOGGERS
221 65:39 174 RICHARD MCCREADY      
222 65:39 34 DAVID BRESLIN M 48 SANDHURST JOGGERS
223 66:46 135 CLIFF KEMP M 49 RUN TO LIVE RC
224 67:03 114 LEONNIE HARRISON F 40  
225 67:03 115 ROD HARRISON M 51  
226 67:03 184 FIONA MONTGOMERY F 30  
227 67:32 160 KRISTIN MACCHEROLA F 24  
228 68:03 137 HAYLEY KEMP F 49 RUN TO LIVE RC
229 78:38 99 RICHARD GOULDER     Completed full course
230 96:17 15 SUE ARNOLD F 47 Pink Ladies - walkers
231 96:17 105 TANYA GREER F 46 Pink Ladies - walkers
232 96:17 117 JULIE HOLLAND F 46 Pink Ladies - walkers
233 96:17 219 LUCY RUSSELL F 47 Pink Ladies - walkers
234 123:00 65 NICKY DONBAVAND     Completed full course
235 123:00 164 PAULINE MACKEY     Completed full course
  No time recorded 51 HELEN CONVERY F 41  
  No time recorded 62 OWEN DAVIS M 20 MAIDENHEAD ATHLETIC CLUB
  No time recorded 119 CATHRYN HOLMAN F 31 EAST GRINSTEAD TRI CLUB (EGTC)
  No time recorded 142 MATT LABBETT M 31  
  No time recorded 161 SAMANTHA MACCHEROLA F 26  
  No time recorded 175 IAIN MCGREGOR      
  No time recorded 177 DUNCAN MEADUS M 39 HORSHAM TRI CLUB
  No time recorded 199 MARY PAINTER F 47  
  No time recorded 204 EMMA PENFOLD      
  No time recorded 230 NOELLE SIMMONS F 52 WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
  No time recorded 236 ANTONY SMITH M 36  
  No time recorded 272 SIMON WATTS      
  No time recorded 275 CHRIS WELCH M 35 LINGFIELD RC
  No time recorded 285 DAVID WOOD M 36 WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
  No time recorded 290 MARK ZIRBSER M 43 FARNHAM TRI
  No time recorded 292 ROB MONK M 21 TRIONIUM SWEEP
  No time recorded 293 HELEN CAMERON F 21 TRIONIUM SWEEP

 


 

Knacker Cracker Results 2013 (No time recorded when number obscured - corrections to rob@trionium.com)

Position Time No. First Surname Gender Club Age (21 where 'uncertain')
1 48:15 59 MARK CURTIS M TRIONIUM 21
2 48:38 136 EAMONN KIRK M SWANSEA HARRIERS 41
3 50:21 23 NATHANAEL BOOKER M TRIONIUM 21
4 50:39 82 DAVID EVANS M MUDDY MUCKY MUNKEYS 43
5 50:45 240 ANDREW TOWERSEY M   32
6 50:49 234 DAN TAYLOR M   40
7 50:51 161 ANDREW MASSINGALE M   33
8 52:18 122 PAUL JENKINSON M SERPENTINE 42
9 52:39 151 GRAEME MACKAY M DORKING & MOLE VALLEY 49
10 53:21 3 DAN AFSHAR M WEST 4 HARRIERS 39
11 53:25 185 RICK PEARSON M   28
12 53:39 30 GEORGE BULL M   31
13 54:01 14 MARTIN BELCHER M   41
14 54:21 104 DAN HALLAM M   35
15 54:47 170 CARLA MOLINARO F WALTON ATHLETICS CLUB 28
16 55:18 150 ADAM LYSONS M LEIGH ON SEA STRIDERS 39
17 56:17 254 ALEXANDER VISRAM M CLAPHAM CHASERS 43
18 56:22 25 STEVE BOYD M GADE VALLEY HARRIERS 45
19 56:26 166 MARTIN CORNWELL MCKEOWN M   34
20 56:30 111 MIKE HAWKES M   44
21 56:38 143 RICHARD LEBON M   26
22 56:40 91 ANNA GILMORE F VICEROYS 30
23 56:57 267 NICHOLAS WILLSON M SOUTHAMPTON ATHLETIC CLUB 34
24 57:46 71 MARLON DRIVER M   41
25 58:10 40 PAUL CHANDLER M REIGATE PRIORY AC 57
26 58:16 266 NEIL WILLIAMS M   30
27 58:33 173 JAMES MORRISH M   35
28 58:47 121 KELLY JARVIS F EAST GRINSTEAD TRI CLUB 33
29 58:55 260 ADRIAN WEBB M CITY OF SALISBURY AC AND RCA 49
30 59:05 242 RICHARD TRAYNOR M   50
31 59:06 21 ADRIAN BLACKER M   48
32 59:07 279 DARREN HOLMAN M TRIONIuM 21
33 59:31 64 MARTIN DEMPSEY M LEIGH STRIDERS 49
34 59:42 92 BARNEY GOODRICH M EPSOM & EWELL HARRIERS 37
35 59:50 115 DARREN HOWE M EAST GRINSTEAD TRIATHLON 43
36 59:55 288 JEAN BEAUMONT F TRIONIUM 21
37 59:58 36 TOM CARTMEL M   33
38 60:31 197 BRAD READ M BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS 38
39 60:42 83 DAVID FARROW M   27
40 60:50 88 KEVIN FREEMAN M CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES 45
41 60:59 239 IAN TIDDER M WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS 47
42 61:06 93 RICHARD GOULDER M TRIONIUM 21
43 61:18 153 NEIL MACKINTOSH M   53
44 61:25 139 JULIAN LADD M WAVERLEY HARRIERS 46
45 61:56 97 JONANTHAN GREEN M   44
46 61:59 176 CLARE MULLENGER F WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS 34
47 62:07 34 MARTIN BURTON M   38
48 62:13 50 HANNAH COOMBS F SOUTHAMPTON ATHLETIC CLUB 31
49 62:27 61 MARTYN DAVIDSON M EMBRIDGE RR 58
50 62:30 287 ANTHONY LANSDOWNE M TRIONIUM 21
51 62:35 286 ALISON GORDON F TRIONIUM 21
52 62:41 6 JIM ALLEN M   34
53 62:45 78 JAMES EGERTON M   23
54 62:49 215 JASON SAUNDERS M   43
55 62:50 103 MICHAEL HALL M EOD 45
56 63:05 79 MARTIN ELLABY M   36
57 63:05 192 GREG POOLE M   31
58 63:05 138 MAGDALENA KWIETKO F   30
59 63:24 237 JUSTIN THOMAS M   34
60 63:30 245 DARREN TURNER M   41
61 63:31 117 DAVID HUTCHINSON M   51
62 63:32 230 BILL STREET M   46
63 63:32 278 SCOTT PERRIN M TRIONIUM 21
64 63:40 22 FIONA BLAGG F DMVAC 24
65 63:54 142 STEVE LAWS M EPSOM & EWELL 48
66 64:08 275 KATARINA ZAJACOVA F PHOENIX TRI 34
67 64:24 51 TIMOTHY COOPER M   52
68 64:55 75 TONY EDE M BLACKWATER VALLEY RUNNERS 38
69 65:05 18 PAUL BETTINSON M   38
70 65:05 159 JAMES MARSHALL M   40
71 65:09 250 PETER VASEY M LINGFIELD RUNNING CLUB 36
72 65:19 210 NEIL SALMONS M   49
73 65:20 175 JACQUIE MOULDER F DORKING AND MOLE VALLEY ATHLETICS CLUB 43
74 65:26 258 JON WALTERS M   41
75 66:01 268 ANDY WILSON M   46
76 66:09 118 MIKE HYND M   45
77 66:12 235 ED TAYLOR M   42
78 66:17 214 KA CHUN SAT M   29
79 66:21 63 OWEN DELANEY M   35
80 66:38 270 MIKE WINGRAVE M TRIONIUM 21
81 66:55 147 RONALD LIGHT M TRIONIUM 55
82 67:02 262 CHRIS WELCH M EAST GRINSTEAD TRI 34
83 67:10 209 STEPHEN RUSSELL M   48
84 67:23 48 JAMES CONSTABLE M WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS 39
85 67:30 219 MARTYN SHARPE M RUN TO LIVE RC 53
86 67:38 162 LOUISE MATHIE F TRIONIUM 21
87 67:42 181 MATT PANNELL M TRIONIUM 21
88 67:50 144 IAIN LEIGHTON M   28
89 67:55 68 JULIA DONOVAN F WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS 33
90 67:57 201 ANTHONY ROBERTSON M   34
91 67:59 67 BRIAN DONOVAN M   35
92 68:10 226 ANTHONY SMITH M TRIONIUM 21
93 68:37 86 ALISTAIR FITZGERALD M TRIONIUM 21
94 68:54 87 JAMES FLYNN M   47
95 68:55 17 MARK BERRYMAN M   35
96 68:59 233 NATASHA SWAN F SEAFORD STRIDERS 39
97 69:07 186 PATRICIA PEEVER F WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS 31
98 69:09 158 ANTHONY MAPLESDEN M   37
99 69:21 155 BERNADETTE MAHER F WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS 31
100 69:37 220 ANN SHELLARD F WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS 44
101 69:47 70 STEFON DORE M   41
102 70:00 81 BEN ENGLAND M   45
103 70:10 8 SHAUN BALL M   40
104 70:10 163 BRONWYN MAYO F WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS 29
105 70:15 90 TIMOTHY GAUNTLETT M   23
106 70:17 195 MATT RANDALL M   42
107 70:24 99 CHRIS GREMO M   34
108 70:35 130 DANIEL KEMP M STRAGGLERS 36
109 70:51 272 LISA WOOD F WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS 34
110 71:09 167 SIMON MEIK M   29
111 71:15 10 ASHLEY BANYARD M TRIONIUM 21
112 71:23 172 BECKY MORRISH F   36
113 71:47 251 SARAH VAUGHAN F WOKING AC 32
114 71:48 145 FRED LENNON M   55
115 72:15 109 ELLAN LAQUANIELLO F Larkfield AC 40
116 72:25 126 ANTOINE JOSSERAND M DORKING MVAC 32
117 73:09 160 PAUL MASKELL M LEIGH ON SEA STRIDES 55
118 73:09 257 JEZ WALMISLEY M MVDA 48
119 73:37 193 GREGG POWELL M   47
120 73:45 69 GILLIAN DORE F   37
121 74:05 217 JULES SELMES M   48
122 74:05 256 JOHN WALKER M   48
123 74:20 216 ROB SEDGWICK M   44
124 74:21 12 CHRIS BARBER M SWANLEY & DISTRICT AC 38
125 74:24 221 RAY SIEVEY M PETTS WOOD RUNNERS 37
126 74:39 231 CLAIRE STRONG F SERPENTINE 38
127 74:46 49 PAUL COOK M   35
128 74:51 171 ANNE MORRIS F   59
129 74:55 13 BRIAN BARTON M   39
130 74:56 283 ASIF GODALL M TRIONIUM 21
131 75:00 269 JOHN WILSON M SERPENTINE 45
132 75:06 7 JAMES ARNOLD M   45
133 75:25 27 DAVID BROWN M DORKING AND MOLE VALLEY AC 52
134 75:28 243 SAM TROUSDALE M   28
135 75:32 123 NEIL JENNINGS M HORSHAM JOGGERS 42
136 75:49 207 LEILA ROSE F TRIONIUM 21
137 75:57 168 JAMES MINGO M   35
138 76:05 105 JONATHAN HANDCOCK M   47
139 76:10 44 VALERIE CHURCHILL F TRIONIUM 56
140 76:52 112 JOHN HERRING M   36
141 76:52 146 JENI LEWTHWAITE F DMVAC 33
142 77:25 157 LISA MALLETT F   44
143 77:28 265 KEVAN WILKINSON M TRIONIUM 21
144 78:16 134 EUGENE KINGHORN M   34
145 78:23 128 ADEL KARTAS M VICEROYS TC 49
146 78:36 5 PAUL ALEXANDER M SANDHURST JOGGERS 40
147 78:36 37 JAMES CASEY M SANDHURST JOGGERS 43
148 78:36 80 KEVIN ELLERINTON M TRIONIUM 21
149 78:36 102 JONATHAN GUBB M SANDHURST JOGGERS 37
150 78:36 131 JO KENRICK F TRIONIUM 21
151 78:36 164 RICHARD MCCREADY M SANDHURST JOGGERS 43
152 78:55 19 PAUL BIGGS M SANDHURST JOGGERS 48
153 78:57 95 NOEL GRANT M   43
154 79:22 253 CHRISTINA VICTOR F EOD 21
155 79:35 28 STEVE BROWN M RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS 52
156 79:35 125 RICHARD JOHNSON M RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS 55
157 79:35 222 NOELLE SIMMONS F WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS 51
158 79:36 199 KAREN ROAKE F RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS 40
159 79:54 179 CHRIS O'CONNOR M   55
160 80:12 241 MARK TRAVERS M TRING RUNNING CLUB 49
161 80:20 259 RICHARD WALTON M   34
162 80:35 62 TIM DAVIS M   51
163 80:35 232 JONATHAN STUART M   35
164 81:07 177 STEPHANIE NIMMO F WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS 44
165 81:16 16 KEVIN BERRY M EOD 44
166 81:20 189 IAN PICKUP M   43
167 81:52 169 ANDREA MOLINARO F WALTON-ON-THAMES 23
168 82:08 54 GABBY CORRY F EALING SOUTHALL & MIDDX ATHLETICS CLUB 44
169 82:38 127 JEANNE KALORKOTI F   48
170 82:38 203 BARRIE ROBINSON M   42
171 83:08 223 MAUREEN SIMPSON F   41
172 83:42 29 JENNY BUDGETT F   60
173 83:42 285 VICKY DOLEMAN F TRIONIUM 21
174 83:54 84 ADRIAN FEASBY M   48
175 83:55 154 SAMUEL MACMAHON M SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS 35
176 84:08 106 KEVIN HANN M REDHILL DISTRICT ROYAL MAIL RC 46
177 84:08 188 EMMA PENFOLD F EOD 43
178 84:24 108 HENRY HARDING M   54
179 85:01 72 CAREL DU PLESSIS M WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS 31
180 85:01 249 ALECHIA VAN WYK F WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS 32
181 85:13 56 GAVIN CRICKETT M UK NETRUNNER 49
182 85:18 129 JEN KAYE F WEST 4 HARRIERS 32
183 85:30 42 KIERON CHAPMAN M BARKING ROAD RUNNERS 32
184 85:30 55 NIKKI CRANMER F BARKING ROAD RUNNERS 43
185 85:30 101 VICKI GROVES F BARKING ROAD RUNNERS 44
186 87:44 45 HELEN CLARKE F   47
187 88:08 264 ALEX WILDMAN M   51
188 88:14 135 RAY KINSELLA M   45
189 88:45 229 RICHARD STOTT M   56
190 89:05 165 IAIN MCGREGOR M TRIONIUM 21
191 89:05 246 NEIL TURNER M TRIONIUM 21
192 89:32 271 DAVID WOOD M WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS 35
193 90:50 280 LUCY ECCLES F TRIONIUM 21
194 90:50 281 CLAIRE REYNOLDS F TRIONIUM 21
195 90:50 282 JO GODALL F TRIONIUM 21
196 92:28 110 ANAS HASSAN M WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS 42
197 92:35 190 MATTHEW PONT M   34
198 92:36 182 ALASTAIR PARKINSON M LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 60
199 92:51 113 JULIE HOLLAND F DMV 45
200 92:57 98 JAMIE GREER M   46
201 92:58 114 PAUL HOLLAND M DMV 48
202 93:05 1 BETHANY ADAMS F   22
203 93:05 2 RIC ADAMS M   53
204 95:01 204 JULIE ROBINSON F   46
205 97:36 60 ANDREW DARLING M   41
206 97:36 187 STEPHEN PELHAM M   41
207 97:38 261 MATTHEW WEBB M   43
208 97:40 236 JO TAYLOR F   38
209 97:45 202 SUE ROBERTSON F   35
210 97:50 24 ALMA BOTES F FETCH EVERYONE 49
211 98:10 180 PETRA OTTO F THORNEY RUNNING CLUB 60
212 98:15 255 JACQUIE WAKEFORD F   49
213 98:20 132 KARLO KEOGH M   33
214 98:20 252 SOPHIE VERNON F   29
215 98:40 248 FRANCOIS VAN RENSBURG M   34
216 98:52 26 ALAN BRETT M WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS 44
217 98:52 65 HELEN SMITH F WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS 37
218 98:52 94 FIONA GRANT F WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS 31
219 98:52 100 ROSALIND GRIFFITHS F   30
220 98:52 124 MELLONEY JOHNS F WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS 33
221 98:55 4 CHLOE ALDRICH F   27
222 98:55 47 STEVEN COLLINS M   34
223 99:25 57 CAROLINE CUMMINS F DAGENHAM 88 RUNNERS 54
224 99:25 58 KAREN HURRELL F DAGENHAM 88 RUNNERS 44
225 101:04 38 KAREN CASTLE F   29
226 101:04 116 SIMON HUGHES M   37
227 105:00 152 PAULINE MACKEY F RUN TO LIVE RC 49
228 109:27 73 ROB DUBERY M   52
229 109:27 276 MARY FARGHER F TRIONIUM 52
230 110:55 66 NICKY DONBAVAND F RUN TO LIVE RC 21
231 119:30 149 ALI LOUGHRAN F   41
  No time recorded 31 CLARE BUNYAN F   39
  No time recorded 32 STEPHEN BURD M   45
  No time recorded 211 RACHEL SALMONS F   44
  No time recorded 212 MELANIE SANG F   42
  No time recorded 244 CATRIONA TUPLIN F   39
  No time recorded 247 RICHARD TURNER M   37

 


 

Results 2012 (No time recorded when number obscured)

Position Time Number First name Surname Club
1 58:31 181 JAKE MORAN  
2 60:51 179 TOBIAS MEWS CLAPHAM CHASERS
3 62:20 64 MARK CURTIS ANDOVER ATHLETIC CLUB
4 63:26 208 NASH PRADHAN  
5 64:24 85 DAVID EVANS MUDDY MUCKY MUNKEYS
6 64:32 7 JAMES ASHWORTH-BEAUMONT  
7 64:43 169 ANDREW MASSINGALE  
8 64:55 226 ALAN SCOTT CLAPHAM CHASERS
9 65:26 197 MARK PATTINSON THE STRAGGLERS
10 66:29 263 MICHAEL VOYCE  
11 66:38 17 DOUG BATES ST ALBANS STRIDERS
12 66:44 115 RUSSELL HARMSWORTH STRIDERS OF CROYDON
13 67:08 55 NICK COOPER - Carla Molinaro  
14 67:20 247 DAN TAYLOR  
15 67:38 151 RICHARD LEBON  
16 67:49 77 STEVE DUVALL  
17 68:00 78 DENNIS EARL TRIONIUM
18 68:10 221 EDWIN RUSSELL  
19 68:22 69 ANDREW DAY TRIONIUM
20 68:30 185 NICK MORRISH  
21 69:17 262 ALEXANDER VISRAM SHEEN SHUFFLERS
22 69:54 91 NICK FFOULKES DORKING AND MOLE VALLEY
23 70:04 37 JAMES CARTER  
24 70:36 21 ADRIAN BLACKER  
25 71:02 178 JOHN MELBOURNE BARNES RUNNERS
26 71:11 295 GEOFFROY BARBE  
27 71:24 184 JAMES MORRISH  
28 71:35 40 DAVID CATO  
29 71:40 86 MARK EVANS  
30 71:46 148 ANTHONY LANSDOWNE  
31 71:55 127 DARREN HOWE EAST GRINSTEAD TRI
32 72:22 128 JENNY HOWLAND TRIONIUM
33 72:33 257 RODOLFO URIBE  
34 72:34 99 RICHARD FLETCHER  
35 72:35 32 SIMON BURRELL RANELAGH HARRIERS
36 72:44 156 GORDON LILLY  
37 72:49 138 ANTOINE JOSSERAND TRIONIUM
38 73:04 243 NATASHA SWAN SEAFORD STRIDERS
39 73:59 81 GARRY EDWARDS TADWORTH AC
40 74:06 187 ALAN NIBLOCK PETTS WOOD RUNNERS
41 74:10 186 CLARE MULLENGER WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
42 74:11 52 JAMES CONSTABLE WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
43 74:41 61 KATIE CROWE CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES
44 74:42 165 JAMIE MAKER  
45 74:43 175 NAIRN MCINTOSH  
46 74:56 260 PETER VASEY LINGFIELD RUNNING CLUB
47 75:15 1 PAUL ALEXANDER SANDHURST JOGGERS
48 75:29 104 RICHARD GOULDER TRIONIUM
49 75:34 140 NICK KAY EAST GRINSTAED TRI CLUB
50 75:34 253 RICHARD TRAYNOR EAST GRINSTEAD TRI
51 75:59 217 TOM ROGERS FARNHAM TRI CLUB
52 76:05 164 FRASER MAGEE  
53 76:25 133 ADAM JASKO UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAM AC
54 76:33 218 DAVID ROOT  
55 76:35 6 ROB ARKELL  
56 76:37 108 DAVID HALE  
57 76:50 206 GREG POOLE  
58 76:53 224 GRAHAM SARAH TRIONIUM
59 77:04 195 KEITH PARROTT CRAWLEY POST OFFICE
60 77:05 236 GARETH STACE DMVAC
61 77:07 106 JONATHAN GREEN  
62 77:36 211 NICK PURNELL  
63 77:37 71 CLAIRE DAY TRIONIUM
64 77:39 145 JULIAN LADD TRIONIUM
65 77:47 30 JOHN BUCHANAN  
66 77:49 66 PHILIP DAVIES THE STRAGGLERS
67 78:07 190 JAMES O'CONNOR  
68 78:48 235 JEFF SPRINGFORD  
69 78:58 18 MARK BERRYMAN  
70 78:59 80 TONY EDE BLACKWATER VALLEY RUNNERS
71 79:19 271 ROGER WATTS CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS
72 79:23 173 DUNCAN MCCULLOCH  
73 79:40 256 STEPHANIE UPTON STRIDERS OF CROYDON
74 79:52 45 KIERON CHAPMAN THE STRAGGLERS
75 79:58 248 EDDY TAYLOR  
76 80:09 289 FAY WYATT ANDOVER
77 80:31 282 MIKE WINGROVE TRIONIUM
78 80:32 19 PAUL BIGGS SANDHURST JOGGERS
79 80:35 193 MATT PANNELL  
80 80:38 65 MARTYN DAVIDSON ELMBRIDGE RR
81 80:50 270 ALAN WATSON  
82 80:57 196 NICK PARRY  
83 81:01 117 PHIL HARRIS FITTLEWORTH FLYERS
84 81:34 33 CHRIS BURWOOD ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
85 81:40 70 CHRISTOPHER DAY  
86 82:02 202 DAVID PHILLIPS ROYTON ROADRUNNERS
87 82:16 207 MATT POUGHER  
88 82:17 274 CAROLINE WHARTON  
89 82:27 51 LISA COLLINS  
90 82:28 118 TOM HAY  
91 82:42 102 TIMOTHY GAUNTLETT  
92 82:45 250 RICHARD THOMAS  
93 82:46 125 JAMES HOOPER  
94 82:47 67 OWEN DAVIS  
95 82:49 95 ALISTAIR FITZGERALD MEL'S MILERS
96 82:53 293 SALLY YOUNG  
97 83:01 72 OWEN DELANEY  
98 83:20 170 LOUISE MATHIE  
99 83:28 13 JACKIE BARKER LINGFIELD
100 83:47 82 SIMON EDWARDS WINDLE VALLEY RUNNERS
101 83:51 26 TOM BOURTON  
102 83:52 182 IAN MORGAN LONDON FRONTRUNNERS
103 84:05 74 BRIAN DONOVAN CLAPHAM CHASERS
104 84:05 291 JULIA YERBURY CLAPHAM CHASERS
105 84:05 292 KATRINA YERBURY ZOOM TRI CLUB
106 84:30 238 BILL STREET  
107 84:47 9 DAVID BALDERY  
108 84:50 137 ADRIEN JOSSERAND  
109 84:51 46 GAWAINE CHISHOLM BRITISH CYCLING
110 84:56 246 OLIVER TANN  
111 84:58 11 SHAUN BALL  
112 85:38 281 JOAN WINGFIELD EAST GRINSTAED TRIATHLON CLUB
113 85:45 31 SIAN BUCKINGHAM THE STRAGGLERS
114 86:01 59 QUINTON CREIGHTON  
115 86:06 113 NEWMAN HARD  
116 86:20 229 PAUL SHARPLES  
117 86:26 123 PAUL HOLLAND DORKING AND MOLE VALLEY
118 86:59 50 JAMES CLOWSER  
119 87:02 283 BEN WITCHALLS  
120 87:05 47 MARK CLAWSON FITTLEWORTH FLYERS
121 87:25 213 AMANDA RENCONTRE  
122 87:27 112 KEVIN HANN REDHILL DISTRICT ROYAL MAIL RC
123 87:35 84 CHERYL EUBANK  
124 87:38 130 JEREMY WALMISLEY  
125 87:42 201 ROBIN PERKIN  
126 87:44 214 JOHN RICHARDS  
127 87:46 27 ROSALYNDE BROOMFIELD DORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC
128 87:46 159 STUART LODGE  
129 88:06 90 MAREK FENGLER TRIONIUM
130 88:19 155 RONAL LIGHT TRIONIUM
131 88:25 20 ANDREW BILLINGTON  
132 88:51 131 DARREN JACKSON STRIDERS OF CROYDON
133 89:01 191 TIM OLIVER  
134 89:13 129 CARL HUSSELMANN  
135 89:14 161 JAMES LOVELL  
136 89:18 83 KEVIN ELLERINGTON  
137 89:22 252 MARK TRAVERS TRING RUNNING CLUB
138 89:24 100 JAMES FLYNN  
139 89:49 278 LIAM WILLIAMS  
140 90:03 142 JOANNE KENRICK  
141 90:33 192 PAUL ORMEROD SHEEN SHUFFLERS
142 90:36 89 ADRIAN FEASBY  
143 90:44 139 JEANNE KALORKOTI  
144 90:53 121 JOHN HEPNER TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS
145 90:57 290 ROBERT WYLD DORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC
146 91:15 225 ROBERT SAWERS CHICHESTER RUNNERS
147 91:24 39 JAMES CASEY SANDHURST JOGGERS
148 91:45 147 STEVE LANDELLS  
149 91:47 149 HANNAH LAVRIH TRIONIUM
150 91:49 166 ANTHONY MAPLESDEN  
151 91:53 268 JON WALTERS  
152 92:09 183 ANNE MORRIS  
153 92:14 239 CLAIRE STRONG SERPENTINE
154 92:16 261 CHRISTINA VICTOR  
155 92:50 244 TED SWIFT LINGFIELD RC
156 92:54 223 DAVID SADLER  
157 93:03 154 FRED LENNON  
158 93:45 180 ANGES MOLENDOWSKA TRIONIUM
159 93:51 245 NICK SYNNOTT  
160 93:52 233 GERRY SMYTH  
161 94:01 276 ALEX WILDMAN  
162 94:06 110 PATRICK HALL STRAGGLERS
163 95:11 41 ALEX CHADWICK  
164 95:56 265 JOHNNY WALKER  
165 96:10 16 BECKIE BATES ST ALBANS STRIDERS
166 96:22 266 SARAH WALKER  
167 96:32 205 CAROL PLATER  
168 96:40 22 ALASTAIR BLOORE  
169 96:47 49 ED CLEMENTS DORKING
170 96:48 167 PAUL MASKELL LEIGHT
171 96:54 234 PENNY SOUTHERN  
172 97:07 277 KEVAN WILKINSON SERPENTINE RC
173 97:27 58 GABBY CORRY EALING SOUTHALL & MIDDX ATHLETICS CLUB
174 97:30 219 LEILA ROSE PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS
175 97:45 172 CLARE MCCULLOCH  
176 97:46 231 CHRIS SMEWING TRIONIUM
177 98:05 204 KATIE PLANCHE  
178 98:06 87 MARTIN EVES  
179 98:12 101 GILLIAN GARCIA  
180 98:38 56 David Scott-Ralphs EPSOM ODDBALLS
181 98:50 285 SAMANTHA WOOD  
182 98:51 42 KATE CHADWICK  
183 98:57 177 JAMES MCNAUGHT  
184 99:09 68 TIM DAVIS  
185 99:09 272 DANNY WAXENBERG  
186 99:10 10 MARTIN BALL  
187 99:10 264 RACHEL WALDRON  
188 99:31 237 RICHARD STOTT  
189 99:55 220 DAVE ROWELL  
190 99:59 143 EUGENE KINGHORN  
191 100:32 286 CAROL WRIGHT EPSOM ALLSORTS
192 100:35 288 PAULA WRIGHT EPSOM ALLSORTS
193 100:47 227 ROB SEDGWICK  
194 101:31 36 HAMISH CARDNO  
195 101:34 60 DARLA CRISPIN DORKING & MOLE VALLEY
196 101:39 44 GEORGE CHAPMAN PHOENIX TRI CLUB
197 102:25 75 CAREL DU PLESSISS  
198 102:26 258 ALECHIA VAN WYK  
199 102:27 114 HENRY HARDING  
200 103:10 171 RICHARD MCCREADY SANDHURST JOGGERS
201 103:16 122 PEPPI-MARIE HOLDER GREENWICH TRITONS TRIATHLON CLUB
202 103:24 12 STEVE BYLES  
203 103:26 28 SEAN BROWN HEADINGTON ROADRUNNERS
204 104:13 105 NOEL GRANT  
205 104:56 203 IAN PICKUP  
206 104:59 98 JANE FLETCHER  
207 105:33 188 JENNIFER NORMAN-GREEN EPSOM ALLSORTS
208 105:37 216 JULIE ROBINSON TRIONIUM
209 105:38 73 SEB DONJON EAST GRINSTEAD TRI CLUB
210 105:46 152 JUNGMIN LEE  
211 105:52 29 STEVE BROWN RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS
212 105:52 215 KAREN ROAKE RUNNEYMEDE RUNNERS
213 105:52 267 LEIGH WALLIS RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS
214 105:53 132 GRAHAM JACOBS RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS
215 105:53 135 HELLE JERSILD RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS
216 105:53 157 REBECCA LINDSAY RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS
217 105:53 158 ROSS LINDSAY RUNNEYMEDE RUNNERS
218 105:53 241 SALLY STUBBS RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS
219 106:05 200 EMMA PENFOLD TRIONIUM
220 107:01 150 STEVE LAWS  
221 108:11 111 JON HANDCOCK  
222 108:40 57 ANNA CORBY  
223 109:07 212 ROBERT RANT DAGENHAM88RUNNERS
224 109:51 79 DAN EATON TRIONIUM
225 110:00 251 DEBBIE TITLEY  
226 110:32 103 REBECCA GIORDANENGO  
227 110:34 23 JANE BLOORE  
228 110:36 254 JAMES TURNBULL  
229 110:56 4 PETER APPS  
230 110:56 5 STEVE APPS  
231 112:52 63 IAN CUMMINS DAGENHAM 88 RUNNERS
232 112:53 62 CAROLINE CUMMINS DAGENHAM 88 RUNNERS
233 113:15 107 WENDY HADLEY CRAWLEY
234 113:15 280 TERRIE WILLIAMS ROAD RUNNER CLUB
235 113:46 141 JESS KARE (?) LEIGHT
236 113:47 189 CHRIS O'CONNOR  
237 114:11 199 STEPHEN PELHAM  
238 114:20 249 JO TAYLOR  
239 114:40 3 ADRIAN ANDERSON  
240 115:14 255 NEIL TURNER  
241 115:15 174 IAIN MCGREGOR  
242 115:37 88 MARY FARGHER  
243 115:38 96 JUSTIN FLASHMAN TRIONIUM
244 117:00 275 MARK WHITE  
245 119:42 53 JANICE COOK ANDOVER AC
246 121:04 228 ALAN SHARP  
247 125:11 8 JUDY BAIN ISTEAD AND IFIELD HARRIERS
248 126:41 210 TONY PRIOR  
249 144:12 76 MATTHEW DUNN  
250 144:49 119 ESTHA HEIDEN  
251 144:59 120 STUART HEIDEN  
252 168:39 15 JENNA BAROLSKY  
253 168:43 14 ANGELA BAROLSKY  
           
  No time recorded 94 JUDY FITTON RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS
  No time recorded 126 BEN HOWARD DORKING AND MOLE VALLEY
  No time recorded 163 ADAM LYSONS LEIGH ON SEA STRIDERS
  No time recorded 222 STEPHEN RUSSELL  
  No time recorded 240 JONATHAN STUART  
  No time recorded 284 DAVID WITTS TRIONIUM
  No time recorded 287 JASON WRIGHT  

 

 


Results 2011

Position Time Number First Surname Sex Club
1 45:51 113 SYLVAIN GARDE M ADDISCOMBE CC
2 47:24 208 DAN MCCormack    
3 47:35 214 TOBIAS MEWS M CLAPHAM CHASERS
4 47:56 33 GRAHAM BREEN M AFD
5 48:35 249 NASH PRADHAN M  
6 49:08 246 OLIVIER PINCHARD M FUL-ON TRI
7 49:17 330 PETER WILBY M UNIVERSITY OF EXETER TRIATHLON CLUB
8 49:42 32 JOHN BRAME M  
9 51:06 100 PATRIK EWE M  
10 51:15 31 STEVE BOYD M GADE VALLEY HARRIERS
11 51:49 238 MARK PATTINSON M THE STRAGGLERS
12 51:59 121 BARNABY GRAY M FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
13 52:12 308 DAVID VICKERY M  
14 52:20 212 JAMES MERREY M  
15 52:40 35 ROBERT BRUCE M TRAIL RUNNING ASSOCIATION
16 52:44 218 CARLA MOLINARO F  
17 52:52 320 DARRYL WATTON M SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB
18 52:55 122 MATT GRAY M  
19 52:58 8 JIM ASHWORTH-BEAUMONT M  
20 53:03 232 MARK PALMER M REIGATE PRIORY AC
21 53:26 200 JAMIE MAKER M  
22 54:23 91 GARRY EDWARDS M TADWORTH ATHLETIC CLUB
23 54:50 206 ANDREW MASSINGALE M  
24 55:07 45 TOM CARTMEL M  
25 55:47 225 NICK MORRISH M  
26 56:14 269 MATTHEW SARGENT M  
27 57:05 22 ADRIAN BLACKER M  
28 57:13 89 DENNIS EARL M  
29 57:15 185 IAIN LEIGHTON M  
30 57:25 324 SAM WEST M BITTON ROAD RUNNERS
31 57:28 228 ADAM NORFOLK M LONDON FIRE BRIGADE
32 57:30 250 STEPHEN PRICE M ELMBRIDGE ROAD RUNNER
33 57:44 76 BEN CUTTLE M GOLDEN JOGGERS
34 58:02 150 DARREN HOWE M EAST GRINSTEAD TRI
35 58:06 310 ALEXANDER VISRAM M  
36 58:07 63 MARTIN CORNWELL MCKEOWN M  
37 58:09 16 D BATES M ST ALBANS STRIDERS
38 58:12 282 GARETH STACE M DMVAC
39 58:24 292 NATASHA SWAN F SEAFORD STRIDERS
40 58:27 255 SAKIB RASHID M THAMES VALLEY HARRIERS
41 58:40 142 ERHARD HOHENESTER M  
42 58:53 43 JAMES CARTER M  
43 59:01 84 JAMES DONALDSON M GREENWICH TRITONS
44 59:03 36 LUCY BUCKBY F DATCHET DASHERS
45 59:14 178 NICK LAISTER M MAIDSTONE HARRIERS
46 59:14 184 MARK LEE-AMIES M  
47 59:22 151 JENNIFER HOWLAND F  
48 59:25 135 RUSSELL HARMSWORTH M CROYDON STRIDERS
49 59:26 66 BRENDAN COTTRELL M SANDHURST JOGGERS
50 59:36 325 SCOTT WHEELDON M  
51 59:43 107 RICHARD FLETCHER M  
52 59:52 124 DAVID GURR M  
53 60:06 307 PETER VASEY M LINGFIELD RC
54 60:13 317 SIMEON WARD M SANDHURST JOGGERS
55 60:16 110 ROXANE FOULSER-PIGGOTT F THAMES VALLEY HARRIERS
56 60:18 40 CHRIS BURWOOD M ROAD RUNNERSCLUB
57 60:22 21 REBECCA BLACK F DMVAC
58 60:26 302 JAMES TURNBULL M  
59 60:28 11 DANIEL BACON M BACON ROLLS
60 60:32 290 BILL STREET M SELDOM ATHLETIC
61 61:03 264 DAVID ROOT M  
62 61:17 78 MARTYN DAVIDSON M ELMBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS
63 61:20 99 BRYAN ENGLISH M  
64 61:47 14 GEOFF BARBE M  
65 61:49 137 PHIL HARRIS M FITTLEWORTH FLYERS
66 61:51 294 MARK TENNANT M ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
67 62:17 247 GREG POOLE M  
68 62:20 202 EDMUND MARLER M  
69 62:25 180 ANTHONY LANSDOWNE M  
70 62:26 126 DAVID HALE M  
71 62:28 158 DAVID HUTCHINSON M  
72 62:32 221 PAUL MORGAN M SHEEN SHUFFLERS
73 62:36 42 ROGER BYRNE M  
74 62:38 1 RICHARD ADEY M  
75 62:41 303 STEPH UPTON F  
76 62:48 314 JEREMY WALMISLEY M DORKING AND MOLE VALLEY
77 63:03 170 ADRIAN KEARLEY M  
78 63:19 204 JAMES MARSHALL M  
79 63:20 20 PAUL BETTINSON M  
80 63:21 4 ROBIN ARKELL M  
81 63:22 80 ROBERT DAY M  
82 63:25 189 GORDON LILLY M  
83 63:29 273 NIGEL SHARDLOW M  
84 63:46 338 MIKE WINGRAVE M  
85 63:47 351 ANDY SOUTHERN M  
86 63:48 94 KEVIN ELLERINGTON M  
87 63:53 263 TOM ROGERS M FARNHAM TRI
88 64:04 227 MARTINE NIELD F GREENWICH TRITONS
89 64:12 86 ADAM DONOGHUE M  
90 64:30 335 TERRIE WILLIAMS F OAD RUNNERS CLUB
91 64:35 331 ROGER WILD M  
92 64:40 319 ALAN WATSON M  
93 64:41 54 MARK CIANA M  
94 64:50 328 TOMMY WHITNEY M  
95 64:57 345 KATARINA ZAJACOVA F PHOENIX TRI
96 65:02 131 RICHARD HARDIMAN M SERPENTINE
97 65:23 82 JOHN DIAMOND M  
98 65:29 234 RYAN PANNELL M  
99 66:18 44 SIMON CARTER M GREENWICH TRITONS
100 66:18 81 PAUL DEEN M  
101 66:24 210 JONTY MCCULLOCH M Christs Hospital
102 66:33 53 GAWAINE CHISHOLM M  
103 66:54 49 DAVID CATO M  
104 66:54 301 MARK TRAVERS M GADE VALLEY HARRIERS
105 67:08 339 JAMES WITHERS M  
106 67:13 277 JASON SHINN M  
107 67:31 101 Chris Rolfe M  
108 67:40 159 ELLAN IAQUANIELLO F LARKFIELD AC
109 67:45 281 JEFF SPRINGFORD M  
110 67:53 298 GARY TOMLINSON M HORSHAM JOGGERS
111 67:54 7 COLIN ASHBY M HORSHAM JOGGERS
112 67:55 291 SALLY STUBBS F RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS
113 67:56 190 ALASTAIR LOCKE M WHITNEY MAGIC
114 68:02 211 LOUISE MCKEE F RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS
115 68:48 167 ANTOINE JOSSERAND M  
116 68:52 187 MICHAEL LIGHT M  
117 68:56 65 IAN CORRY M MET POLICE
118 68:57 172 NICHOLAS KEMP M  
119 68:58 104 DAVID FEATHERSTONE M  
120 69:02 329 MARION WICKS F  
121 69:09 154 TERRY HUGHES M MORDEN MAFIA
122 69:19 116 JONATHAN GILLOTT M  
123 69:20 62 ANDY COOK M DMVAC
124 69:20 67 MANDY COVER F  
125 69:20 233 MATT PANNELL M  
126 69:21 169 STAVROS KAPSALIS M  
127 69:34 163 THOMAS JENSEN M DATCHET DASHERS
128 69:52 261 JAMES ROBERTS M  
129 69:55 125 STEVE HAGON M  
130 69:55 326 DAVID WHEELER M  
131 70:02 188 RONALD LIGHT M  
132 70:05 138 TOM HAY M VOCALINK
133 70:05 181 HANNAH LAVRIH F SMRAC
134 70:15 195 SIMON LOOMES M DORKING AND MOLE VALLEY AC
135 70:16 194 AMANDA LOOMES F DORKING AND MOLE VALLEY AC
136 70:17 140 STEVE HIORNS M Christs Hospital
137 70:18 114 TIM GAUNTLETT M Christs Hospital
138 70:18 129 KEVIN HANNAVY M Christs Hospital
139 70:18 146 VAUGHAN HOLME M Christs Hospital
140 70:18 343 ROBERT WYLD M DORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC
141 70:19 191 MICHAEL LOCKWOOD M  
142 70:22 300 MARK TOWNSEND M  
143 70:29 64 GABBY CORRY F EALING SOUTHALL & MIDDX ATHLETICS CLUB
144 70:29 87 BRIAN DONOVAN M CLAPHAM CHASERS
145 70:29 344 JULIA YERBURY F CLAPHAM CHASERS
146 70:33 133 KAREN HARDING F  
147 70:34 199 JIM MAHONEY M DORKING
148 70:35 315 BARRY WALTON M  
149 70:39 147 NICK HOLT M  
150 70:43 29 CHARLES BOUCHER M  
151 70:47 30 CHRISTIE BOUCHER F  
152 70:49 266 STEPHEN RUSSELL M  
153 71:06 108 JAMES FLYNN M  
154 71:09 346 ADRIAN ZAMBARDINO M  
155 71:14 145 PAUL HOLLAND M  
156 71:29 118 STEWART GLADSTONE M  
157 71:31 286 IAIN STEVENSON M FITTLEWORTH FLYERS
158 71:35 56 MARK CLAWSON M FITTLEWORTH FLYERS
159 71:43 245 IAN PICKUP M  
160 71:43 244 DAVID PICKETT M MORDEN MAFIA
161 71:46 267 SAM SAMI M METROPOLITAN POLICE AC
162 71:53 3 JESSICA ANSTEE F WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
163 71:53 60 DEBBIE CONEY F WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
164 71:53 306 PAULA VARLEY F WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
165 72:02 98 OKKE ENGELSMA M  
166 72:36 348 CAROLINE COATES F SERPENTINE RC
167 72:37 347 ED COATES M HARROW AC
168 72:47 51 CHARLOTTE CHAPMAN F STRIDERS OF CROYDON
169 72:56 259 JOHN RICHARDS M  
170 73:00 179 STEVE LANDELLS M  
171 73:16 237 RICHARD PARR M  
172 73:31 177 JULIAN LADD M  
173 73:33 217 AGNES MOLENDOWSKA F  
174 73:39 79 RUSS DAVIES M  
175 73:42 198 FRASER MAGEE M FRASER MAGEE
176 73:44 288 CATHY STEWART F  
177 73:53 123 WENDY GRIFFITHS F  
178 74:22 356 IAN MACGREGOR M GHOST
179 74:35 119 RICHARD GOULDER M  
180 74:39 284 PETER STARKEY M  
181 75:04 173 PAUL KING M  
182 75:18 12 SHAUN BALL M  
183 75:22 112 I GALLAGHER M TIPTON HARRIERS
184 75:24 165 RICHARD JOHNSON M Runnymede Runners
185 75:24 352 JAKE DAVIES M ASHTEAD RUNNING GROUP
186 75:28 34 STEVE BROWN M RUNNYMEDE RUNNER
187 75:39 309 CHRISTINA VICTOR F  
188 75:50 313 LEIGH WALLIS M RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS
189 76:00 219 CLARE MORAN F DORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC
190 76:02 332 ALEX WILDMAN M  
191 76:34 69 CHARLOTTE CRAIG F DORKING MOLE VALLEY
192 76:34 243 DAVID PHILLIPS M DORKING AND MOLE VALLEY AC
193 76:36 156 JULIAN HUNT M  
194 76:49 182 STEVE LAWS M  
195 76:51 2 ROB ALLEN M  
196 77:03 312 JOHNNY WALKER M  
197 77:13 47 JAMES CASEY M SANDHURST JOGGERS
198 77:37 70 ROGER CRIPPS M SERPENTINE
199 78:05 13 ASHLEY BANYARD M  
200 78:07 75 KATE CUSTIS F STRIDERS OF CROYDON
201 78:18 230 JAMES O'CONNOR M  
202 78:18 272 ROB SEDGWICK M  
203 78:41 203 AVRIL MARMION F SHEEN SHUFFLERS
204 78:45 144 PEPPI-MARIE HOLDER F GREENWICH TRITONS
205 79:09 262 JULIE ROBINSON F  
206 79:10 283 CARYN STANLEY F  
207 79:27 278 ALISTAIR SIMPSON M  
208 79:50 350 KEVIN PHANN M REDHILL ROYAL MAIL
209 80:12 26 GILLIE BONNER F SERPENTINE
210 80:12 128 KATHY HAMMOND F ST JUDE'S AC
211 80:14 340 CAROL WRIGHT F EPSOM ALLSORTS
212 80:22 342 PAULA WRIGHT F EPSOM ALLSORTS
213 80:25 130 PETER HARBOUR M  
214 80:33 168 JEANNE KALORKOTI F  
215 80:37 171 SUE KELLY F  
216 80:37 205 PAUL MASKELL M LEIGH ON SEA STRIDERS
217 80:47 39 DAVE BURTONSHAW M  
218 80:47 96 CLIVE ELLIS M ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
219 80:47 175 RAYMOND KINSELLA M  
220 81:19 174 EUGENE KINGHORN M  
221 81:24 132 HENRY HARDING M  
222 81:28 271 JANE SCOTT F STRIDERS OF CROYDON
223 81:29 120 NOEL GRANT M  
224 81:29 164 HELLE JERSILD F RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS
225 81:29 216 LAURA MITCHELL F  
226 81:29 336 DUNCAN WILLSHER M  
227 81:29 354 MICHAEL HAWKES M GHOST
228 81:36 88 JUDY DOREY F RUNNYMEDE RUNNER
229 81:36 160 GRAHAM JACOBS M RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS
230 81:36 260 KAREN ROAKE F RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS
231 82:30 92 SIMON EDWARDS M  
232 82:49 213 MARILYN MERRYWEATHER F  
233 83:03 55 DEAN CLARKE M CRANLEIGH TORTOISE AND HARE RUNNERS
234 83:10 353 HENRY MITCHELL M GHOST
235 83:10 357 NEIL TURNER M GHOST
236 83:38 285 VICTORIA STARR F  
237 83:43 236 JOHN PARNHAM M DORKING MOLE VALLEY
238 83:51 224 MERCY MORRIS F WOMENS RUNNING NETWORK
239 83:57 48 JAMES CATER M DMVAC
240 83:57 57 ED CLEMENTS M DORKING AND MOLE VALLEY
241 83:57 127 CHRIS HALL M DORKING
242 83:57 136 Nel Tindale F  
243 83:57 149 BEN HOWARD M DORKING A.C
244 83:57 289 BEN STONARD M DORKING AND MOLE VALLEY
245 84:00 220 JANE MORGAN F SHEEN SHUFFLERS
246 84:07 9 EDWARD ASPEL M  
247 85:01 162 ALEX JENSEN F HORSHAM JOGGERS
248 85:01 193 LORRAINE LONG F  
249 85:09 241 LUCY PAWLAK F  
250 85:21 235 ALASTAIR PARKINSON M LONDON ROAD RUNNERS
251 85:24 229 CHRIS O'CONNOR M  
252 86:07 280 WENDY SPEAR F  
253 86:10 59 JAMES CLOWSER M  
254 86:15 251 ROBERT PRIOR M  
255 87:44 73 CAROLINE CUMMINS F PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS
256 87:44 74 IAN CUMMINS M PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS
257 88:06 152 CATHERINE HOWSHAM F  
258 88:06 153 MATTHEW HOWSHAM M  
259 88:07 52 KIERON CHAPMAN M  
260 88:23 106 JANE FLETCHER F  
261 88:28 349 MIKE ELKINS M  
262 88:41 102 Emma Pomfret F  
263 89:13 37 SIMON BURGAN M CHICHESTER RUNNERS & AC
264 89:13 252 TONY PRIOR M  
265 89:20 183 JACKIE LEAVITT F  
266 90:17 355 IAN PICKUP M Should have been 244
267 90:43 279 ANDY SONGHURST M MORDEN MAFIA
268 92:59 248 LINDA POWELL F ST ALBANS STRIDERS
269 93:05 15 BEX BATES F ST ALBANS STRIDERS
270 93:13 254 BOB RANT M Dagenham
271 93:27 337 NICK WILSON M  
272 93:56 23 ALASTAIR BLOORE M MORPH
273 93:56 24 JANE BLOORE F MORPH
274 93:56 117 REBECCA GIORDANENGO F MORPH
275 93:56 297 DEBBIE TITLEY F MORPH
276 93:56 341 JASON WRIGHT M MORPH
277 95:00 296 JULIE-ANNE THORN F  
278 95:46 95 LISA ELLIOTT F LES CROUPIERS
279 95:54 166 THOMAS JONES M  
280 96:35 197 PAULINE MACKEY F STRAGGLERS
281 97:12 27 CHRIS BORE M BORES
282 97:12 28 SARAH BORE F BORES
283 97:13 18 MARK BEHLING M  
284 97:36 77 ANDREW DARLING M  
285 97:42 321 MATTHEW WEBB M  
286 97:43 103 MARY FARGHER F  
287 100:57 46 VICTORIA CARVER F VICTORIA CARVER
288 103:32 209 RICHARD MCCREADY M SANDHURST JOGGERS
289 105:48 276 JACKIE SHETTLE F  
290 105:48 327 DAWN WHEELER F  
291 106:15 85 NICKY DONBAVAND F EPSOM ALLSORTS
292 107:22 334 LIZ WILKINSON F SERPENTINE RC
293 107:23 333 KEVAN WILKINSON M SERPENTINE RC
294 108:29 139 ALISON HILL F HARDLEY RUNNERS
295 109:14 97 GRAHAM EMERY M  
296 109:14 323 PAUL WEBSTER M  
297 118:49 265 PETER RUDD M  
298 136:20 134 JULIE HARLAND F HASLEMERE
  No time recorded 83 KIERAN DOHERTY M  
  No time recorded 143 JOHN HOLCROFT M  
  No time recorded 201 ANTHONY MAPLESDEN M  

 


Results 2010 (download .xls)

Position Elapsed time Finish time Number Start time FIRST NAME SURNAME GENDER AGE CLUB
1 0:49:10 12:19:10 1 11:30:00 BARNABY GRAY M 40 FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
2 0:49:38 12:04:38 152 11:15:00 PATRIK EWE M 29 Magdalen Park
3 0:50:24 12:20:24 24 11:30:00 PETER WILBY M 26  
4 0:50:26 12:20:26 13 11:30:00 DAN MCCORMACK M 33  
5 0:50:34 12:00:34 215 11:10:00 JOHN BRAME M 29 RG ACTIVE
6 0:50:49 12:20:49 15 11:30:00 KEVIN BAILEY M 41 DORKING& MOLE VALLEY AC
7 0:52:41 12:17:41 58 11:25:00 PHILIP BROWN M 43  
8 0:53:02 12:23:02 2 11:30:00 JAMES STOTT M 27  
9 0:53:46 12:23:46 25 11:30:00 HUGH-GUY LORRIMAN M 34  
10 0:53:55 12:13:55 28 11:20:00 SUE BROWN F 26  
11 0:53:56 12:13:56 126 11:20:00 EDGARS SOKOLOVSKIS M 37  
12 0:54:17 12:24:17 12 11:30:00 SAM WEST M 21 BITTON ROAD RUNNERS
13 0:54:31 12:24:31 11 11:30:00 STEVEN MEDD M 31 GATESHEAD HARRIERS AND AC
14 0:54:40 12:24:40 41 11:30:00 GARY LEE M 33 SEAFORD STRIDERS
15 0:54:52 11:54:52 265 11:00:00 ADAM LYSONS M 36 LEIGH ON SEA STRIDERS
16 0:55:00 12:25:00 29 11:30:00 DENNIS EARL M 41  
17 0:55:09 12:15:09 122 11:20:00 STEVE BOYD M 42 GADE VALLEY HARRIERS
18 0:55:19 12:20:19 53 11:25:00 FRANCO VAN SCHALKWYK M 34  
19 0:55:27 12:25:27 10 11:30:00 IAN O'BRIEN M 34 FARNHAM TRI
20 0:55:40 12:25:40 18 11:30:00 DAVID EVANS M 40  
21 0:55:52 12:25:52 131 11:30:00 OLIVER SINCLAIR M 21  
22 0:55:56 12:25:56 9 11:30:00 MARK SKELLY M 41 BLACKHEATH & BROMLEY HARRIERS
23 0:56:01 12:16:01 93 11:20:00 CHRIS MORTON M 45 STRIDERS OF CROYDON
24 0:56:09 12:16:09 113 11:20:00 NICK FFOULKES M 48 DORKING AND MOLE VALLEY
25 0:56:11 12:16:11 116 11:20:00 STEPHEN PRICE M 3 ELMBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS
26 0:56:16 12:26:16 26 11:30:00 STUART MACKENZIE M 23  
27 0:56:31 12:01:31 216 11:05:00 JAMES MERREY M 34  
28 0:57:03 12:22:03 55 11:25:00 ROBIN ARKELL M 38  
29 0:57:04 12:22:04 52 11:25:00 IAN TAYLOR M 41  
30 0:58:15 12:23:15 81 11:25:00 CAROLINE COURT F 29 DORKING AND MOLE VALLEY AC
31 0:58:34 12:23:34 49 11:25:00 CHARLES BOUCHER M 32  
32 0:58:42 12:23:42 48 11:25:00 MARK O'CONOR M 41  
33 0:58:43 12:28:43 3 11:30:00 NASH PRADHAN M 33  
34 0:58:52 12:18:52 106 11:20:00 MARK EVANS M 46 7OAKS TRI CLUB
35 0:58:59 12:18:59 108 11:20:00 CHRIS BURWOOD M 46 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
36 0:59:08 12:29:08 34 11:30:00 CHRISTOPHER NORTON M 5 REIGATE PRIORY ATHLETIC CLUB
37 0:59:12 12:19:12 59 11:20:00 PENNY SOUTHERN F 47  
38 0:59:15 12:24:15 54 11:25:00 TOM FOX M 31  
39 0:59:15 12:09:15 201 11:10:00 ADRIAN BLACKER M 45  
40 0:59:38 12:19:38 117 11:20:00 ROBERT BRUCE M 32 TRAIL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION
41 0:59:40 12:29:40 5 11:30:00 WILLIAM STOTT M 21  
42 0:59:48 12:24:48 57 11:25:00 JOHN HAUGHTON M 40  
43 1:00:03 12:10:03 191 11:10:00 STEVE TOPPER M 46  
44 1:00:05 12:15:05 167 11:15:00 ROBERT PERRY M 43  
45 1:00:07 12:05:07 88 11:05:00 PAUL DEEN M 38 WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
46 1:00:37 12:15:37 169 11:15:00 ROBERT CHART M 45 COLLINGWOOD AC
47 1:00:39 12:30:39 30 11:30:00 MICHAEL HALL M 42  
48 1:01:12 12:26:12 77 11:25:00 CLARE MULLENGER F 31 WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
49 1:01:13 12:26:13 78 11:25:00 JAMES CONSTABLE M 36 WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
50 1:01:16 12:06:16 235 11:05:00 NICK PURNELL M 37  
51 1:01:21 12:31:21 4 11:30:00 RUDY URIBE M 30 DORKING MOLE VALLEY
52 1:01:30 12:26:30 79 11:25:00 JUDAH EASTWELL M 25  
53 1:01:34 12:16:34 151 11:15:00 KEVIN HANNAVY M 21  
54 1:01:39 12:21:39 91 11:20:00 TOM ROGERS M 48 FARNHAM TRI CLUB
55 1:01:59 12:11:59 210 11:10:00 DAVID BROOKS M 23  
56 1:02:02 12:22:02 120 11:20:00 CHRISTOPHER RICHARDS M 59  
57 1:02:08 12:12:08 183 11:10:00 TIMOTHY BRAGGER M 28  
58 1:02:13 12:17:13 153 11:15:00 CHRIS ROLFE M 29 Magdalen Park
59 1:02:18 12:32:18 23 11:30:00 BRENDAN COTTRELL M 38 SANDHURST JOGGERS
60 1:02:20 12:32:20 31 11:30:00 JASON THOMPSON M 40  
61 1:02:22 12:07:22 227 11:05:00 SAM HINDE M 30  
62 1:02:24 12:17:24 206 11:15:00 THOMAS WHITNEY M 33  
63 1:02:25 12:27:25 47 11:25:00 JASON RIVOLTA M 38 DORKING AND MOLE VALLEY
64 1:02:40 12:17:40 164 11:15:00 TOM WEST M 25  
65 1:02:46 12:32:46 42 11:30:00 ROB CHILTON M 35  
66 1:02:48 12:07:48 219 11:05:00 JEREMY WALMISLEY M 45  
67 1:02:59 12:22:59 96 11:20:00 ANDY SOUTHERN M 40 COLLINGWOOD AC
68 1:03:03 12:28:03 63 11:25:00 IAN CORRY M 40 METROPOLITAN POLICE ATHLETICS CLUB
69 1:03:10 12:23:10 70 11:20:00 KATIE BRIDGEMAN F 29  
70 1:03:11 12:18:11 136 11:15:00 MARK SIMPSON M 40  
71 1:03:13 12:08:13 230 11:05:00 DAVID GURR M 39  
72 1:03:23 12:33:23 33 11:30:00 BEN STONARD M 34 DORKING AND MOLE VALLEY
73 1:03:34 12:28:34 73 11:25:00 JASON SHINN M 37  
74 1:03:38 12:33:38 27 11:30:00 JAMES O'CONNOR M 22  
75 1:03:56 12:18:56 171 11:15:00 PAUL BETTINSON M 35  
76 1:04:01 12:19:01 170 11:15:00 JAMES MARSHALL M 37  
77 1:04:07 12:09:07 238 11:05:00 NEWMAN HARD M 41  
78 1:04:07 12:24:07 114 11:20:00 ALEX BROOKMYRE M 17  
79 1:04:12 12:24:12 130 11:20:00 SALLY YOUNG F 54  
80 1:04:20 12:34:20 14 11:30:00 DAVID ROOT M 47  
81 1:04:29 12:29:29 85 11:25:00 SOHAIL SAMIULLAH M 42 METROPOLITAN POLICE ATHLETICS CLUB
82 1:04:30 12:19:30 145 11:15:00 MICHAEL LIGHT M 50  
83 1:04:34 12:29:34 84 11:25:00 SARAH GREEN F 29 METROPOLITAN POLICE ATHLETICS CLUB
84 1:04:35 12:19:35 175 11:15:00 STEVE CHANDLER M 43 WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
85 1:04:47 12:09:47 217 11:05:00 MARTYN DAVIDSON M 55 ELMBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS
86 1:04:52 12:14:52 211 11:10:00 DARRE HOLMAN M 32  
87 1:04:55 12:19:55 162 11:15:00 IAN JUPP M 37  
88 1:05:00 12:05:00 252 11:00:00 TOBY MELVILLE M 39 SERPENTINE
89 1:05:11 12:35:11 7 11:30:00 VICTORIA HINTON F 27  
90 1:05:14 12:05:14 289 11:00:00 PHIL HARRIS M 54  
91 1:05:18 12:25:18 101 11:20:00 ERNIE HANN M 21 REDHILL ROYALMAIL RUNNERS
92 1:05:19 12:35:19 16 11:30:00 BEN HOWARD M 30 DORKING A.C
93 1:05:25 12:10:25 223 11:05:00 ROB WATSON M 26  
94 1:05:27 12:20:27 174 11:15:00 MARK TRAVERS M 46 GADE VALLEY HARRIERS
95 1:05:35 12:35:35 35 11:30:00 MARK TENNANT M 45 ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
96 1:05:37 12:25:37 127 11:20:00 CHLOE THOMAS F 26 WOMENS RUNNING NETWORK
97 1:05:39 12:20:39 310 11:15:00 PETER GILBERT M 46 RG Active Race Team
98 1:06:02 12:36:02 17 11:30:00 NATASHA SWAN F 36 SEAFORD STRIDERS
99 1:06:10 12:06:10 266 11:00:00 AARON KINGSTON M 24 STUBBINGTON GREEN
100 1:06:11 12:26:11 98 11:20:00 RYAN PHILLIPS M 28 STRIDERS OF CROYDON
101 1:06:18 12:26:18 97 11:20:00 BEN WITCHALLS M 31  
102 1:06:33 12:31:33 82 11:25:00 YONG PANG M 37  
103 1:06:37 12:21:37 173 11:15:00 PETER EVERITT M 42  
104 1:06:52 12:21:52 168 11:15:00 JOHN HOLCROFT M 35  
105 1:06:53 12:21:53 148 11:15:00 JIM MAHONEY M 21  
106 1:07:04 12:12:04 224 11:05:00 PAUL HOLLAND M 45  
107 1:07:07 12:32:07 80 11:25:00 EAMON MASON M 35  
108 1:07:11 12:07:11 294 11:00:00 HANNAH LAVRIH F 35  
109 1:07:13 12:17:13 204 11:10:00 PETER WEBB M 35  
110 1:07:22 12:17:22 196 11:10:00 DAVID WHEELER M 35  
111 1:07:28 12:32:28 60 11:25:00 BEN CUTTLE M 33  
112 1:07:35 12:17:35 199 11:10:00 JAMES ROBERTS M 32  
113 1:07:35 12:27:35 32 11:20:00 IAIN STEVENSON M 35 FITTLEWORTH FLYERS
114 1:07:39 12:27:39 62 11:20:00 MARK CLAWSON M 38 FITTLEWORTH FLYERS
115 1:07:47 12:27:47 105 11:20:00 DAVID LAGUE M 42 CRAWLEY SAINT&SINNERS
116 1:07:48 12:12:48 256 11:05:00 DAVID CATO M 30  
117 1:07:48 12:37:48 45 11:30:00 SIMON BURGAN M 42 CHICHESTER RUNNERS & AC
118 1:07:49 12:22:49 149 11:15:00 RORY KEATING M 21  
119 1:07:52 12:37:52 43 11:30:00 CHRIS O'CONNOR M 52  
120 1:07:54 12:22:54 177 11:15:00 PAUL MASKELL M 52  
121 1:08:00 12:33:00 90 11:25:00 CARLA TERRY F 34  
122 1:08:02 12:13:02 221 11:05:00 STEWART GLADSTONE M 30  
123 1:08:22 12:23:22 178 11:15:00 SUE KELLY F 42  
124 1:08:23 12:08:23 248 11:00:00 MARSHA EL-HAGE F 44 RG ACTIVE
125 1:08:24 12:23:24 154 11:15:00 NIALL KEATING M 42  
126 1:08:59 12:33:59 65 11:25:00 JULIAN LADD M 43 WAVERLET HARRIERS
127 1:09:06 12:29:06 111 11:20:00 REBECCA BUCKELL F 36  
128 1:09:19 12:14:19 220 11:05:00 ROGER BYRNE M 39  
129 1:09:20 12:24:20 146 11:15:00 RONALD LIGHT M 50  
130 1:09:23 12:14:23 236 11:05:00 ANTHONY MAPLESDEN M 34  
131 1:09:29 12:34:29 50 11:25:00 DAVID WITTS M 35  
132 1:09:44 12:29:44 102 11:20:00 ASHLEY BANYARD M 32  
133 1:09:52 12:29:52 107 11:20:00 NICK KEMP M 40  
134 1:10:06 12:40:06 40 11:30:00 JAMES CASEY M 40 SANDHURST JOGGERS
135 1:10:17 12:35:17 313 11:25:00 KEIRAN DOHERTY M 35  
136 1:10:18 12:35:18 89 11:25:00 EDWARD CLEMENTS M 29 DORKING AND MOLE VALLEY
137 1:10:18 12:35:18 312 11:25:00 JEFF HARPER M 35  
138 1:10:20 12:35:20 72 11:25:00 DAN WILLIAMS M 39 DORKING AND MOLE VALLEY AC
139 1:10:42 12:15:42 234 11:05:00 HEATHER MACKAY F 28 26.2 RRC
140 1:10:47 12:15:47 239 11:05:00 BEN MARTIN-DYE M 40 BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
141 1:10:52 12:15:52 218 11:05:00 CHRISTINA VICTOR F 55  
142 1:11:14 12:26:14 147 11:15:00 TIM COURT M 21  
143 1:11:53 12:26:53 157 11:15:00 YIANNIS ZACHARIADES M 39  
144 1:11:54 12:26:54 36 11:15:00 KIM LOWE F 45 DORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC
145 1:12:00 12:22:00 205 11:10:00 MELANIE EYRE F 29  
146 1:12:28 12:22:28 190 11:10:00 STEVE LANDELLS M 45  
147 1:12:33 12:12:33 286 11:00:00 WENDY GRIFFITHS F 53  
148 1:12:44 12:12:44 137 11:00:00 SARAH JACKSON F 21  
149 1:12:45 12:37:45 83 11:25:00 TERRIE WILLIAMS F 43 ROAD RUNNER CLUB
150 1:12:52 12:12:52 284 11:00:00 SUSAN TOOMEY F 49  
151 1:12:52 12:12:52 283 11:00:00 STEVE LAWS M 45  
152 1:13:01 12:23:01 189 11:10:00 SARAH WARD F 44 LEIGH-ON-SEA STRIDERS
153 1:13:18 12:23:18 192 11:10:00 MICHAEL CURTIS M 44  
154 1:13:22 12:33:22 104 11:20:00 KAREN HARDING F 41  
155 1:13:26 12:23:26 208 11:10:00 JACQUIE MOULDER F 40 DORKING AND MOLE VALLEY ATHLETICS CLUB
156 1:13:30 12:43:30 38 11:30:00 JASON WRIGHT M 37  
157 1:13:30 12:43:30 39 11:30:00 REBECCA GIORDANENGO F 34  
158 1:13:46 12:13:46 260 11:00:00 PAULA HEWITT F 38 ELMBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS
159 1:13:48 12:23:48 209 11:10:00 LIZZY METCALFE F 40  
160 1:14:06 12:34:06 103 11:20:00 LAURIE KING M 27 ASHTEAD RUNNING GROUP
161 1:14:15 12:29:15 156 11:15:00 ANDREW COOK M 41 DMVAC
162 1:14:25 12:29:25 176 11:15:00 ROBERT WYLD M 47 DORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC
163 1:14:29 12:34:29 92 11:20:00 DANIEL EATON M 34  
164 1:14:29 12:34:29 124 11:20:00 LAURA CUMMING F 34  
165 1:14:57 12:34:57 125 11:20:00 LLEWELLYN BOUCHER M 30  
166 1:15:12 12:20:12 228 11:05:00 PAUL KNIVETT M 38  
167 1:15:17 12:35:17 121 11:20:00 CHRIS HALL M 46 DORKING &MOLE VALLEY AC
168 1:15:19 12:20:19 232 11:05:00 JIM BROOKMYRE M 50  
169 1:15:40 12:30:40 165 11:15:00 KAREN ROAKE F 37 RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS
170 1:15:45 12:30:45 159 11:15:00 HELLE JERSILD F 47 RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS
171 1:15:51 12:20:51 237 11:05:00 JASON WAGHORN M 33  
172 1:16:00 12:46:00 20 11:30:00 BONNIE CHOULS F 27  
173 1:16:00 12:31:00 109 11:15:00 SALLY STUBBS F 38 RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS
174 1:16:06 12:46:06 37 11:30:00 PHILIP MANNING M 39  
175 1:16:07 12:31:07 160 11:15:00 MATT DUNN M 32 UKNETRUNNER.CO.UK
176 1:16:09 12:26:09 203 11:10:00 IAN YATES M 34 STRIDERS OF CROYDON
177 1:16:20 12:26:20 195 11:10:00 LEILA ROSE F 39 PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS
178 1:16:25 12:26:25 202 11:10:00 SUZY YATES F 28 STRIDERS OF CROYDON
179 1:16:46 12:26:46 188 11:10:00 ANNE MORRIS F 56  
180 1:16:55 12:16:55 272 11:00:00 VICKI ABBERTON F 32  
181 1:17:00 12:27:00 207 11:10:00 STEPHANIE UPTON F 42 STRIDERS OF CROYDON
182 1:17:02 12:32:02 315 11:15:00 DAVE CLARK      
183 1:17:02 12:32:02 316 11:15:00 Mrs CLARK      
184 1:17:07 12:27:07 181 11:10:00 PETER CORBETT M 51 EPSOM ODDBALLS
185 1:17:20 12:17:20 274 11:00:00 CLARE MORAN F 41  
186 1:17:21 12:22:21 233 11:05:00 ALAUR RAHMAN M 44  
187 1:17:27 12:17:27 261 11:00:00 TONY HEWITT M 48  
188 1:17:44 12:32:44 141 11:15:00 RICHARD GOULDER M 38 26.2 RRC
189 1:17:45 12:17:45 273 11:00:00 TIM GRAY M 41  
190 1:17:59 12:17:59 292 11:00:00 HENRY HARDING M 51  
191 1:18:18 12:18:18 291 11:00:00 MERCY MORRIS F 43 WOMENS RUNNING NETWORK
192 1:18:20 12:43:20 51 11:25:00 CHRISTIAN CULLEN M 27  
193 1:18:30 12:43:30 67 11:25:00 JANE BLOORE F 43  
194 1:18:30 12:43:30 68 11:25:00 ALASTAIR BLOORE M 43  
195 1:18:33 12:28:33 213 11:10:00 DAVE BURTONSHAW M 43 ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
196 1:18:46 12:28:46 75 11:10:00 TRUDI JOHNSON F 41 SOLE SISTERS
197 1:18:58 12:33:58 135 11:15:00 ROSALIND HARRISON F 21  
198 1:19:10 12:24:10 243 11:05:00 DEAN CLARKE M 49 CRANLEIGH TORTOISE AND HARE
199 1:19:17 12:19:17 257 11:00:00 NOEL GRANT M 40  
200 1:19:36 12:19:36 279 11:00:00 ROB SEDGWICK M 41  
201 1:19:42 12:24:42 222 11:05:00 CLIVE ELLIS M 51 ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
202 1:19:59 12:29:59 194 11:10:00 JULIE EVERETT F 45  
203 1:20:05 12:25:05 226 11:05:00 JOHN DUGGAN M 38  
204 1:20:12 12:30:12 182 11:10:00 PAUL COMYN M 54 STRAGGLERS
205 1:20:25 12:20:25 264 11:00:00 VALERIE BARR F 49  
206 1:20:49 12:35:49 134 11:15:00 SCOTT BURROWS M 21  
207 1:20:50 12:20:50 282 11:00:00 JAMES BORE M 26  
208 1:21:07 12:21:07 275 11:00:00 FINTAN CULWIN M 54 Crystal Palace Triathlete
209 1:21:16 12:21:16 295 11:00:00 JULIE ROBINSON F 43  
210 1:21:30 12:21:30 287 11:00:00 MATTHEW HOWSHAM M 32  
211 1:22:19 12:37:19 179 11:15:00 NICOLA HOMERSHAM F 47 EPSOM ALLSORTS
212 1:22:27 12:27:27 241 11:05:00 SIMON FUNNELL M 35  
213 1:22:53 12:52:53 21 11:30:00 JULIAN PERRY M 44  
214 1:23:02 12:33:02 198 11:10:00 JAMES CARTER M 31  
215 1:23:03 12:23:03 303 11:00:00 ALASTAIR PARKINSON M 57 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS
216 1:23:10 12:28:10 245 11:05:00 MICHEAL THOMAS M 42  
217 1:23:49 12:23:49 270 11:00:00 EMMA PENFOLD F 40 ISTEAD & IFIELD HARRIERS
218 1:23:56 12:23:56 299 11:00:00 BECKY DOUGALL F 29  
219 1:24:29 12:34:29 200 11:10:00 JONATHAN STUART M 32  
220 1:25:38 12:25:38 115 11:00:00 JACK BOORMAN M 27  
221 1:25:39 12:25:39 267 11:00:00 TONY REID M 33  
222 1:25:41 12:25:41 301 11:00:00 BOB WALLACE M 67 WATFORD JOGGERS
223 1:26:00 12:46:00 112 11:20:00 JO MIU F 5  
224 1:26:11 12:46:11 95 11:20:00 JOHN ROSE M 39  
225 1:26:52 12:26:52 251 11:00:00 SOPHIE LALIBERTE F 35  
226 1:27:13 12:27:13 259 11:00:00 KEVIN HIRD M 37  
227 1:27:20 12:27:20 258 11:00:00 ALISON GOULTY F 39  
228 1:27:23 12:52:23 64 11:25:00 PHILIP SCHOFIELD M 56  
229 1:27:36 12:42:36 150 11:15:00 DAVE CARR M 21  
230 1:27:38 12:47:38 99 11:20:00 STEVE LOGAN M 42  
231 1:27:47 12:37:47 212 11:10:00 RAFAL SORDON M 34  
232 1:27:49 12:52:49 69 11:25:00 MARC PERRY M 39  
233 1:28:05 12:43:05 140 11:15:00 KIM WILSON F 21  
234 1:29:02 12:29:02 246 11:00:00 IAN CUMMINS M 41 PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS
235 1:29:02 12:29:02 247 11:00:00 CAROLINE CUMMINS F 50 PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS
236 1:31:02 12:31:02 290 11:00:00 ED ASPEL M 45  
237 1:31:21 12:31:21 253 11:00:00 NEIL CRAMMOND M 45  
238 1:31:40 12:31:40 280 11:00:00 CHRIS BORE M 53  
239 1:31:40 12:31:40 281 11:00:00 SARAH BORE F 52  
240 1:31:56 12:31:56 263 11:00:00 MATTHEW WEBB M 40  
241 1:32:08 12:42:08 193 11:10:00 EUGENE KINGHORN M 31  
242 1:32:40 12:32:40 288 11:00:00 MARY FARGHER F 49  
243 1:32:46 12:32:46 296 11:00:00 BARRY HIRONS M 39  
244 1:32:48 12:32:48 254 11:00:00 PAUL BROWN M 39  
245 1:32:48 12:32:48 255 11:00:00 HEATHER BROWN F 44  
246 1:32:51 12:32:51 249 11:00:00 REG HEMSTOCK M 30  
247 1:32:51 12:32:51 250 11:00:00 STUART CARTER M 30  
248 1:33:03 12:53:03 118 11:20:00 SARAH HUSSAIN F 35  
249 1:33:40 12:53:40 128 11:20:00 ANISA ASGHAR F 43  
250 1:36:11 12:51:11 314 11:15:00 Nikki RunToLive      
251 1:36:16 12:51:16 144 11:15:00 KAREN SAMUEL F 49 ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
252 1:36:59 12:46:59 185 11:10:00 JENNI MAYNARD F 34 DORKING AND MOLE VALLEY ATHLETICS CLUB
253 1:37:21 12:42:21 244 11:05:00 ALEXANDRA O'BRIEN F 37 FARNHAM TRI
254 1:37:24 12:37:24 297 11:00:00 PAUL WEBSTER M 39  
255 1:37:24 12:37:24 298 11:00:00 GRAHAM EMERY M 35  
256 1:39:20 12:39:20 276 11:00:00 REBECCA KUBEREK F 30  
257 1:41:34 12:41:34 262 11:00:00 MARK BEHLING M 39  
258 1:42:21 12:42:21 277 11:00:00 PAULINE MACKEY F 46 STRAGGLERS
259 1:46:24 12:46:24 311 11:00:00 NATALIE SWIFT F 38  
260 1:46:58 12:46:58 271 11:00:00 DAWN WOOD   38 DORKING & MOLE VALLEY ATHLETICS CLUB
261 1:48:14 12:53:14 242 11:05:00 SARAH WEMYSS F 47 EPSOM ALLSORTS
262 1:53:03 12:53:03 302 11:00:00 DENH SAN F 34  
263 1:53:40 12:53:40 278 11:00:00 COLIN HORN M 49  

Results 2009

Download as xls file

Position Time No. Start time FIRST NAME SURNAME Sex AGE CLUB
1 00:43:43 481 11:15:00 Darren Treadaway M 29 Newham & Essex Eagles
2 00:44:20 458 11:15:00 DUNCAN Archer M
3 00:45:15 587 11:25:00 DAVID ROLLINS M 43 AFD
4 00:46:43 590 11:25:00 ROBERT MURRAY M 32 7OAKS TRIATHLON CLUB
5 00:47:11 466 11:15:00 Rory McMahon M 24 Lancaster AC
6 00:48:26 506 11:20:00 SARAH ROLLINS F 32 AFD
7 00:49:17 572 11:25:00 NEIL SMITH M 35 ANSTER HADDIES
8 00:49:21 373 11:05:00 JOHN BRAME M 28 RG ACTIVE
9 00:49:38 534 11:20:00 KEVIN BAILEY M 40 D&MV DC
10 00:50:32 457 11:15:00 PIPPA WHITEHOUSE F
11 00:50:39 554 11:25:00 TOM CARTMEL M 29
12 00:50:50 591 11:25:00 PAUL BLANC M 43 REIGATE PRIORY AC
13 00:50:51 578 11:25:00 JONATHAN PAYNE M 26 SANDHURST JOGGERS
14 00:51:20 460 11:25:00 Andy Fay M 53 DMVAC
15 00:52:05 584 11:25:00 PETER WILBY M 25
16 00:52:22 565 11:25:00 JOHN MELBOURNE M 28 BARNES RUNNERS
17 00:54:12 539 11:20:00 STEVEN FRAZER M 30
18 00:54:54 560 11:25:00 STUART MACKENZIE M 22
19 00:54:57 455 11:15:00 NICK FFOULKES M
20 00:54:58 558 11:25:00 MICHAEL HALL M 41
21 00:55:06 476 11:15:00 Edward Green M 43 Park Club
22 00:55:12 552 11:25:00 GRANT WHITAKER M 47 CHILTERN HARRIERS
23 00:55:13 482 11:15:00 Fiona Moorhead-Lane F 38 Teddington
24 00:55:19 413 11:10:00 STEVE BOYD M 41 GADE VALLEY HARRIERS
25 00:55:21 463 11:15:00 Allan Burrows M
26 00:55:30 442 11:10:00 WALTER HILL M 55 CRAWLEY AC
27 00:55:56 440 11:10:00 CHRIS BURWOOD M 45 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
28 00:56:00 408 11:10:00 JULIAN TURNBULL M 33 BEDFORD HARRIERS
29 00:56:07 416 11:10:00 CLARE MULLENGER F 30 WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
30 00:56:07 537 11:20:00 GARY VALLANCE M 34 WOOTTON ROAD RUNNERS
31 00:56:07 541 11:20:00 JAMES BEAN M 31 HART ROAD RUNNERS
32 00:56:14 557 11:25:00 MARK EVANS M 45 7OAKS TRIATHLON CLUB
33 00:56:31 421 11:10:00 ROBERT BRUCE M 31
34 00:56:59 500 11:10:00 MARK CLAWSON M 37 SAINTS AND SINNERS CRAWLEY
35 00:57:00 555 11:25:00 GUY SELLWOOD M 46
36 00:57:02 380 11:05:00 MATT SHREEVE M 27
37 00:57:04 512 11:20:00 ADRIAN BLACKER M 44
38 00:57:10 393 11:05:00 SAM HINDE M 29
39 00:57:24 479 11:15:00 Andrew Weir M 47
40 00:57:38 510 11:20:00 TIM HICKS M 49
41 00:57:41 474 11:15:00 Ben Stonard M 33 DMVAC
42 00:57:46 381 11:05:00 BJORN LAWTON M 32
43 00:57:49 568 11:25:00 STEFAN FRITZ M 43
44 00:57:51 522 11:20:00 IAN GILES M 45
45 00:58:35 563 11:25:00 MATTHEW CHORLTON M 37 NONE
46 00:58:39 553 11:25:00 MIKE HEWISON M 36 SANDHURST JOGGERS
47 00:58:40 302 11:00:00 DARLA CRISPIN F 44
48 00:58:43 331 11:00:00 OLIVER TANN M 34
49 00:59:15 445 11:10:00 MARK TENNANT M 44 ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
50 00:59:20 417 11:10:00 JEREMY WALMISLEY M 44
51 00:59:25 436 11:10:00 JIM MAHONEY M 101
52 00:59:26 514 11:20:00 HUGH LEVINSON M 45 BBC
53 00:59:52 540 11:20:00 JUSTIN SHOWELL M 39 PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS
54 00:59:57 548 11:20:00 BEN HOWARD M 29 DORKING AND MOLE VALLEY AC
55 00:59:58 504 11:20:00 DANIEL THUMWOOD M 31
56 00:59:59 505 11:20:00 JULIAN LADD M 42 WAVERLEY HARRIERS
57 01:00:01 509 11:20:00 ROBERT CHART M 44 COLLINGWOOD AC
58 01:00:08 516 11:20:00 JUDAH EASTWELL M 24
59 01:00:10 535 11:20:00 TIMOTHY GIBSON M 37
60 01:00:24 547 11:20:00 NEIL SALMONS M 45
61 01:00:25 527 11:20:00 JON HUNTER M 44 BEXLEY AC
62 01:00:29 532 11:20:00 GARETH STACE M 40
63 01:00:38 424 11:10:00 JONATHAN RICHARDSON M 34
64 01:00:49 469 11:15:00 Paul Wishart M 41
65 01:00:56 561 11:25:00 JAMES EGERTON M 19
66 01:00:58 529 11:20:00 STEVE BAKER M 40 PADDOCK WOOD A.C
67 01:01:00 447 11:10:00 GARETH DAVIES M 45 100 CLUB
68 01:01:11 426 11:10:00 HOWARD WINDER M 40
69 01:01:16 428 11:10:00 ROGER BYRNE M 38
70 01:01:21 521 11:20:00 RICHARD GOULDER M 37 N/A
71 01:01:22 470 11:15:00 Chris Richards M 58 LRNSC
72 01:01:22 549 11:20:00 ALASTAIR BLOORE M 42
73 01:01:36 468 11:15:00 Tim Westcott M 43
74 01:01:38 480 11:15:00 Rebbecca Slack F 41 Sheen Shufflers
75 01:02:11 407 11:10:00 TOM ROGERS M 47 FARNHAM TRI CLUB
76 01:02:20 444 11:10:00 IAN CORRY M 39 MET POLICE
77 01:02:28 308 11:00:00 ANDREW MONK M 32
78 01:02:30 313 11:00:00 STEPHEN FOOT M 43 DORKING FREESTYLE SPORT KARATE
79 01:02:33 515 11:00:00 PAUL FIRTH M 45
80 01:02:50 409 11:10:00 Michael Light M
81 01:02:52 569 11:25:00 CHLOE THOMAS M 25 WOMENS RUNNING NETWORK
82 01:02:53 392 11:05:00 SIMON BURRELL M 44 RANELAGH HARRIERS
83 01:02:57 437 11:10:00 ANDREW COOK M 40 DORKING & MOLE VALLEY
84 01:02:58 573 11:25:00 DICKIE MACKENZIE M 34 STRAGGLERS
85 01:03:01 375 11:05:00 RAFAL SORDON M 33
86 01:03:18 414 11:10:00 TIM LEWIS M 47 BEXLEY AC
87 01:03:18 513 11:20:00 IAN JUPP M 36
88 01:03:25 361 11:05:00 KIMBERLY BAINBRIDGE F 29 THAMES HARE AND HOUNDS
89 01:03:28 305 11:00:00 TONY TURNER M 46
90 01:03:33 519 11:20:00 COLLETTE CALLANAN F 40 SANDHURST JOGGERS
91 01:03:34 507 11:20:00 PAUL ELLIOTT-SMITH M 33
92 01:03:37 581 11:25:00 NATASHA SWAN F 35 SEAFORD STRIDERS
93 01:03:46 511 11:20:00 TERESA WILLIAMS F 42 ROAD RUNNERS CUB
94 01:03:50 438 11:10:00 ASH BANYARD M 31
95 01:03:50 582 11:25:00 JULIE SHAUGHNESSY F 43 RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS
96 01:03:59 336 11:00:00 YIANNIS ZACHARIADES M 38
97 01:04:02 394 11:05:00 MATT WASHINGTON M 28
98 01:04:04 550 11:25:00 ERIC MCCLUNAN M 41 MET POLICE COMETS RRC
99 01:04:26 405 11:10:00 HARRIET KIRK F 27 IMPERIAL COLLEGE LONDON
100 01:04:30 366 11:05:00 MARK TRAVERS M 45 GADE VALLEY HARRIERS
101 01:04:33 530 11:20:00 LUCY CLAYTON F 29 SANDHURST JOGGERS
102 01:04:35 439 11:10:00 ANTHONY MAPLESDEN M 33
103 01:04:52 400 11:10:00 JANE FORD F 28
104 01:04:55 483 11:15:00 Edward Clements M 28 DMVAC
105 01:04:56 452 11:15:00 JEFF HARPER M DMVAC
106 01:04:57 453 11:15:00 Kieran Doherty M
107 01:05:19 526 11:20:00 ANDY SOUTHERN M 39 CROYDON
108 01:05:35 410 11:10:00 Ronald Light M
109 01:05:37 446 11:10:00 KIM LOWE F 44 D&MV DC
110 01:05:48 411 11:10:00 DAVID WHEELER M 34
111 01:06:04 585 11:25:00 NICK COWELL M 35 HORSHAM JOGGERS
112 01:06:08 304 11:00:00 MARSHA EL-HAGE F 43 RG ACTIVE
113 01:06:52 473 11:15:00 Peter Gilbert M 45
114 01:07:07 359 11:05:00 KATIE PLANCHE F 38
115 01:07:36 477 11:15:00 Graham Mackay M 43 DMVAC
116 01:07:36 478 11:15:00 Alison Franklin F 42
117 01:07:37 462 11:15:00 Lawrie King M
118 01:07:42 362 11:05:00 MELANIE EYRE F 28
119 01:07:46 315 11:00:00 JOHN HEPNER M 64 TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS
120 01:08:25 397 11:05:00 PETER EVERITT M 41
121 01:08:38 508 11:20:00 KAREN HARDING F 40
122 01:08:51 372 11:05:00 P HOLLAND M 44
123 01:08:54 303 11:00:00 CHRISTINA VICTOR F 54
124 01:08:55 564 11:25:00 JEROME MINCHEW M 25
125 01:08:56 451 11:15:00 ANDY SONGHURST M DMVAC
126 01:09:01 348 11:00:00 NEIL CAMERON M 39
127 01:09:35 412 11:10:00 STUART PADBURY M 44 SANDHURST JOGGERS
128 01:09:37 432 11:10:00 LINDSEY SHING F 32 SEVENOAKS AC
129 01:10:05 520 11:20:00 JASON WEBBER M 35 CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES
130 01:10:06 312 11:00:00 CHRIS BORE M 52
131 01:10:09 399 11:05:00 PETER CORBETT M 50
132 01:10:18 378 11:05:00 PAUL ORMEROD M 58 SHEEN SHUFFLERS
133 01:10:19 435 11:10:00 STAVROS KAPSALIS M 33
134 01:10:28 543 11:20:00 JOAN WOOLLEY F 56 NONE
135 01:11:01 309 11:00:00 REBECCA BUCKELL F 35
136 01:11:06 386 11:05:00 JOANNA EDWARDS F 34
137 01:11:09 357 11:05:00 MARK COLLIN M 32
138 01:11:09 427 11:10:00 CHRISTIAN CULLEN M 26 N/A
139 01:11:28 352 11:05:00 PAUL KNIVETT M 37
140 01:11:33 420 11:10:00 ROBERT WYLD M 45
141 01:11:36 344 11:00:00 RACHEL OFFER F 40
142 01:12:21 354 11:05:00 WENDY GRIFFITHS F 52
143 01:12:33 423 11:10:00 DAVID SABEY M 39 AMPTHILL AND FLITWICK FLYERS
144 01:12:34 419 11:10:00 ROBERT SAWERS M 47
145 01:12:36 317 11:00:00 ANNE MORRIS F 55
146 01:12:39 398 11:05:00 JOHN BAKER M 43 EPSOM ODDBALLS
147 01:12:42 363 11:05:00 RACHEL STANHOPE F 43 THAMES TURBO
148 01:12:42 441 11:10:00 MARK O'CONOR M 40
149 01:12:54 402 11:10:00 PAUL NORTH M 35
150 01:13:10 340 11:00:00 STEVE LAWS M 44
151 01:14:24 387 11:05:00 ALASTAIR PARKINSON M 56
152 01:14:49 562 11:25:00 JAMES O'CONNOR M 21
153 01:15:13 542 11:20:00 JESSICA MILLIGAN F 30
154 01:15:14 364 11:05:00 EWAN LAURIE M 32
155 01:15:25 429 11:10:00 MAIRI THOMSON F 36 DULWICH RUNNERS
156 01:15:28 358 11:05:00 GEORGE CHAPMAN M 42 PHOENIX TRI
157 01:15:48 306 11:00:00 MARK WHITE M 39
158 01:16:08 349 11:00:00 MERCY MORRIS F 42
159 01:16:10 343 11:00:00 THANH HUA M 35
160 01:16:26 341 11:00:00 MIKE EAGLE M 34
161 01:16:30 579 11:05:00 RACHEL WOODBRIDGE F 18
162 01:16:56 356 11:05:00 SCOTT BURROWS M 29 BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
163 01:17:18 329 11:00:00 HELEN WINDER F 35
164 01:17:33 338 11:00:00 PAULA HEWITT F 37 ELMBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS
165 01:17:33 339 11:00:00 TONY HEWITT M 47 IRONHEAD RACING
166 01:18:08 456 11:15:00 PAUL HILDENWANG M
167 01:18:18 465 11:15:00 John  Morrison M
168 01:18:48 324 11:00:00 LEILA ROSE F 38 PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS
169 01:19:13 384 11:05:00 BARIAH KHAN F 29 EPSOM ALLSORTS
170 01:19:19 328 11:00:00 LESLEY NOVIS F 52 AMPTHILL AND FLITWICK FLYERS
171 01:19:27 418 11:10:00 JANE BLOORE F 42
172 01:19:34 459 11:15:00 Koos van Rensburg M
173 01:19:42 310 11:00:00 PAUL MASKELL M 51
174 01:19:43 311 11:00:00 SUE KELLY F 32
175 01:19:49 518 11:20:00 CHRIS O'CONNOR M 51
176 01:20:39 368 11:05:00 REG HEMSTOCK M 29
177 01:20:39 369 11:05:00 JOANNA KESTIN F 32
178 01:20:57 318 11:00:00 JACQUIE WAKEFORD F 45
179 01:21:11 360 11:05:00 JULIET MCMULLEN F 37 NONE
180 01:21:18 367 11:05:00 MICHEAL THOMAS M 41
181 01:21:21 396 11:05:00 DEBBY HEWISON F 41 SANDHURST JOGGERS
182 01:21:32 467 11:15:00 Richard Stott M 48
183 01:22:32 382 11:05:00 VALERIE COOPER F 46 EPSOM ODDBALLS
184 01:22:45 406 11:10:00 EUGENE KINGHORN M 30
185 01:22:58 350 11:05:00 EMMA PENFOLD F 39 ISTEAD & IFIELD HARRIERS
186 01:23:52 433 11:10:00 PAUL WEBSTER M 38
187 01:24:20 544 11:20:00 GARY WASLEY M 44 BEXLEY ATHLETICS
188 01:25:13 319 11:00:00 HUGH PACKMAN M 40
189 01:25:21 355 11:05:00 HELEN CLARKE F 43
190 01:25:27 443 11:10:00 DAVE BURTONSHAW M 42 ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
191 01:26:57 475 11:15:00 Vicki Abberton F 31
192 01:27:05 330 11:00:00 SUSANNAH DALTON F 36 RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS
193 01:27:22 321 11:00:00 JANET PILGRIM F 42
194 01:27:28 365 11:05:00 STEPHANIE MILLIGAN F 35
195 01:28:55 389 11:05:00 GRAHAM EMERY M 34
196 01:29:01 307 11:05:00 PAULINE MACKEY F 45 STRAGGLERS
197 01:29:53 316 11:00:00 MARY FARGHER F 48
198 01:30:11 388 11:05:00 JITAN VAGHELA M 25
199 01:30:55 314 11:00:00 JANICE FRANKS F 55
200 01:31:28 374 11:05:00 NEIL CRAMMOND M 44
201 01:31:33 461 11:15:00 Helen Baker F
202 01:31:33 464 11:15:00 Sarah Fitzgerald F
203 01:36:59 471 11:15:00 Angy Tamborello F 28
204 01:37:00 472 11:15:00 Jim Newell M 28
205 01:39:48 383 11:05:00 GENEVIEVE THOMPSON F 39
206 01:46:43 346 11:00:00 ANITA ASGHAR F 42
207 01:47:18 325 11:00:00 JULIE HARLAND F 37 HALSEMERE AND BORDERS
208 01:47:18 347 11:00:00 ROB WATSON M 25 DMVAC
209 01:49:20 567 11:00:00 GARY B'day STEWART M 40 WATFORD JOGGERS
210 01:49:58 334 11:00:00 DAVE DIXON M 40 WATFORD JOGGERS
211 01:49:58 370 11:00:00 RYAN SPENCER M 34 WATFORD JOGGERS
212 01:49:58 371 11:00:00 TANIA SPENCER F 32 WATFORD JOGGERS
213 01:49:58 391 11:00:00 KIRSTY GREEN F 31 WATFORD JOGGERS
214 01:49:58 431 11:00:00 JACKIE DREW F 35 WATFORD JOGGERS
215 01:49:58 503 11:00:00 DANNY RISDON M 18 WATFORD JOGGERS
DNF 574 STEVE WINDER M 37 EPSOM AND EWELL HARRIERS

 


RESULTS 2008

Download Excel

Position Elapsed time Time No. FIRST NAME SURNAME CLUB GENDER AGE   Start
1 0:44:57 12:09:57 1 DAVID ROLLINS AFD M 42 1M 11:25
2 0:47:50 12:12:50 35 BARNABY GRAY GEARS AND TEARS M 38 2M 11:25
3 0:48:13 12:13:13 3 JEREMY EDWARDS   M 32 3M 11:25
4 0:48:19 12:13:19 20 STEVE WINDER EPSOM AND EWELL HARRIERS M 36   11:25
5 0:48:20 12:13:20 26 DOMINIC PAUL KELLY COLLEGE M 36   11:25
6 0:48:57 11:53:57 139 JOHN BRAME   M 27   11:05
7 0:50:06 12:15:06 8 SARAH ROLLINS AFD F 31 1F 11:25
8 0:50:14 12:15:14 33 DAN MCCORMACK DULWICH RUNNERS M 31   11:25
9 0:50:33 12:15:33 27 CLIVE ALLEY CLAPHAM CHASERS M 35   11:25
10 0:52:09 12:17:09 19 CHRIS HOGG BLACKHEATH AND BROMLEY HARRIERS AC M 27   11:25
11 0:52:37 12:07:37 210 JOHN MELBOURNE   M     11:15
12 0:53:14 12:18:14 41 DENNIS EARL   M 39   11:25
13 0:53:59 12:03:59 122 CARSTEN DUKE   M 30   11:10
14 0:54:28 12:04:28 120 JEFF LYNCH   M 46   11:10
15 0:54:29 12:19:29 30 JAMES O'CONNOR   M 20   11:25
16 0:54:33 12:14:33 79 PETER WILBY   M 24   11:20
17 0:54:37 12:09:37 226 DARYL WATREW   M     11:15
18 0:54:51 12:14:51 68 TRACEY RANSON SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS F 26 2F 11:20
19 0:54:53 12:04:53 118 ALAN BURROWS EPSOM ODDBALLS M 45   11:10
20 0:55:10 12:10:10 17 ED BELLAMY   M 36   11:15
21 0:55:21 12:20:21 31 GRANT WHITAKER CHILTERN HARRIERS M 46   11:25
22 0:56:12 12:21:12 9 JAMES MAHONEY   M 44   11:25
23 0:56:15 12:16:15 49 AIDAN BENT   M 36   11:20
24 0:56:17 12:16:17 74 JANE BRADSHAW BLACKHEATH AND BROMLEY HARRIERS F 35 3F 11:20
25 0:56:22 12:16:22 47 GARY VALLANCE   M 33   11:20
26 0:56:28 12:11:28 23 BEN HOWARD DORKING AND MOLE VALLEY M 28   11:15
27 0:56:28 12:11:28 227 ED CLEMENTS DO2TRI M     11:15
28 0:56:38 12:16:38 75 DAVID HUTCHINSON NONE M 46   11:20
29 0:56:46 12:21:46 38 GRANT PRETORIUS   M 31   11:25
30 0:56:59 12:16:59 51 RAFAL SORDON   M 32   11:20
31 0:57:02 12:22:02 15 CHARLIE ELDRED SHEEN SHUFFLERS M 42   11:25
32 0:57:04 12:12:04 88 ENFYS JONES   F 29   11:15
33 0:57:12 12:12:12 86 CHLOE THOMAS WOMENS RUNNING NETWORK F 24   11:15
34 0:57:30 12:22:30 40 OLIVER SINCLAIR   M 29   11:25
35 0:57:42 12:12:42 91 MIKE HEWISON SANDHURST JOGGERS M 35   11:15
36 0:57:43 12:22:43 36 ED READ CUTTING   M 45   11:25
37 0:57:44 12:12:44 83 CHRIS WATT   M 36   11:15
38 0:58:41 12:13:41 220 GRAEME MACKAY DMVAC M     11:15
39 0:58:44 12:23:44 14 MICHAEL WARNER WOKING A/C M 51   11:25
40 0:58:49 12:18:49 70 JAMES BEAN   M 30   11:20
41 0:59:05 12:19:05 43 IVAN BERTRAM FITTLEWORTH FLYERS M 53   11:20
42 0:59:11 11:59:11 175 JUDAH EASTWELL   M 23   11:00
43 0:59:13 12:04:13 90 MARK CLAWSON SAINTS AND SINNERS CRAWLEY M 36   11:05
44 0:59:14 12:14:14 25 SUSANNAH OLIVER STRIDERS OF CROYDON F 35   11:15
45 0:59:33 12:19:33 46 ROGER WILD STRAGGLERS M 44   11:20
46 0:59:39 11:59:39 174 PAUL NEWMAN   M 38   11:00
47 0:59:40 12:09:40 100 ALISTAIR CLARKE   M 30   11:10
48 0:59:49 12:14:49 95 NICK FFOULKES MOLE VALEY M 46   11:15
49 0:59:54 12:24:54 4 LUCINDA GRAVES HORSHAM JOGGERS F 29   11:25
50 0:59:56 12:19:56 60 NICK VERSTAPPEN BP HELIOS HARRIES M 40   11:20
51 1:00:05 12:15:05 82 DAVID HALE   M 40   11:15
52 1:00:20 12:20:20 73 MARK EVANS 7OAKS TRI M 44   11:20
53 1:00:20 12:15:20 81 JULIAN LADD WAVERLEY HARRIERS M 41   11:15
54 1:00:22 12:20:22 56 ALAN GEARING WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS M 50   11:20
55 1:00:25 12:20:25 44 CHRIS BURWOOD ROAD RUNNERS CLUB M 44   11:20
56 1:00:55 12:20:55 61 VAUGHAN SUTHERLAND NONE M 3   11:20
57 1:01:02 12:21:02 69 WILL SLACK   M 38   11:20
58 1:01:20 12:26:20 32 STUART MACKENZIE   M 21   11:25
59 1:02:00 12:17:00 222 NIGEL DAVIS   M     11:15
60 1:02:16 12:22:16 59 JON RAMSEY   M 39   11:20
61 1:02:23 12:22:23 50 CHRIS O'CONNOR   M 50   11:20
62 1:02:26 12:07:26 159 MARK BALL   M 31   11:05
63 1:02:29 12:12:29 101 REGINA LOMBARD   F 35   11:10
64 1:02:35 12:22:35 71 DAVID FOX   M 34   11:20
65 1:02:37 12:12:37 121 DANIEL BURDETT   M 30   11:10
66 1:03:37 12:13:37 124 JAMES ROBERTS   M 30   11:10
67 1:03:38 12:28:38 2 JOSEPH DUNNE   M 26   11:25
68 1:03:44 12:08:44 147 SAM HINDE   M 28   11:05
69 1:03:45 12:18:45 224 NEWMAN HARD   M     11:15
70 1:04:17 12:29:17 148 JULIA WARREN ELMBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS F 30   11:25
71 1:04:17 12:14:17 104 JEREMY WALMISLEY   M 43   11:10
72 1:04:18 12:09:18 137 KIRSTY GREEN WATFORD JOGGERS F 30   11:05
73 1:04:42 12:19:42 216 DAVID FOXALL   M     11:15
74 1:04:49 12:14:49 110 STEPHEN RUSSELL   M 43   11:10
75 1:04:55 12:04:55 94 SARAH GREEN METROPOLITAN POLICE ATHLETICS CLUB F 27   11:00
76 1:05:20 12:20:20 76 GEORGIA READ CUTTING   F 44   11:15
77 1:05:23 12:20:23 10 JAMES CONSTABLE   M 34   11:15
78 1:05:24 12:20:24 16 CLARE MULLENGER WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS F 29   11:15
79 1:05:34 12:10:34 153 TERRIE WILLIAMS ROAD RUNNERS CLUB F 41   11:05
80 1:05:55 12:10:55 149 ANDY SOUTHERN   M 38   11:05
81 1:06:04 12:26:04 65 MATTHEW WILSON SERPENTINE M 35   11:20
82 1:06:26 12:06:26 186 MARK TRAVERS GADE VALLEY HARRIERS M 44   11:00
83 1:06:36 12:26:36 48 LAURA CUMMING   F 32   11:20
84 1:06:36 12:26:36 57 JONATHAN STUART NONE M 30   11:20
85 1:06:36 12:21:36 221 DAVID WHEELER   M     11:15
86 1:06:56 12:06:56 182 CHARLES BATCHELOR   M 53   11:00
87 1:07:02 12:12:02 127 JOHN KELTING   M 46   11:05
88 1:07:08 12:12:08 126 MICHAEL LIGHT   M 45   11:05
89 1:07:12 12:07:12 178 RICHARD GUEST   M 41   11:00
90 1:07:17 12:12:17 125 RONALD LIGHT   M 45   11:05
91 1:07:56 12:27:56 45 DANIEL BENSON   M 26   11:20
92 1:08:05 12:28:05 64 SIMON EMSLEY MAIDENHEAD AC M 46   11:20
93 1:08:10 12:08:10 201 HANNAH LAVRIH   F 33   11:00
94 1:08:30 12:18:30 103 JEREMY LARCOMBE FITTLEWORTH FLYERS M 51   11:10
95 1:08:41 12:28:41 62 CHRIS SIMPSON   M 39   11:20
96 1:09:05 12:24:05 219 ISLA CAMPBELL   F 30   11:15
97 1:09:10 12:24:10 223 LOUISE PEARSON GRG M     11:15
98 1:09:20 12:14:20 145 MARK BEELS   M 29   11:05
99 1:09:25 12:24:25 214 DAVID HEGARTY   M     11:15
100 1:09:32 12:09:32 187 JACKIE NEWMAN   F 36   11:00
101 1:09:35 12:09:35 165 DUNCAN GATES   M 33   11:00
102 1:09:53 12:24:53 92 ASHLEY BANYARD   M 30   11:15
103 1:10:00 12:15:00 157 ALEX MICHIE   M 37   11:05
104 1:10:03 12:10:03 164 ANNE BECKETT-ALLEN   F 34   11:00
105 1:10:06 12:10:06 171 PAUL MASKELL   M 50   11:00
106 1:10:10 12:10:10 190 PAULE LEROYER   F 35   11:00
107 1:10:14 12:10:14 167 TONY HEWITT   M 46   11:00
108 1:10:17 12:10:17 166 PAULA HEWITT ELMBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS F 36   11:00
109 1:10:19 12:10:19 170 PAUL NORTH   M 34   11:00
110 1:10:22 12:15:22 158 NICOLE NEWTON-WILLIAMS   F 28   11:05
111 1:10:38 12:30:38 66 ANDREW PEARSON NONE M 48   11:20
112 1:10:56 12:35:56 21 TONY TURNER   M 45   11:25
113 1:11:00 12:26:00 96 DAVID SABEY AMPTHILL AND FLITWICK FLYERS RUNNING CLUB M 38   11:15
114 1:11:15 12:21:15 114 KATIE ELDRIDGE   F 25   11:10
115 1:12:05 12:32:05 67 KAREN HARDING WOKING F 39   11:20
116 1:12:22 12:17:22 132 DEBBY HEWISON SANDHURST JOGGERS F 40   11:05
117 1:12:27 12:12:27 168 VIKKI WHITE SEVENOAKS AC F 30   11:00
118 1:12:38 12:12:38 180 ROB WATSON   M 24   11:00
119 1:12:43 12:17:43 152 EWAN LAURIE   M 31   11:05
120 1:12:51 12:17:51 155 WILLIAM HAWKINS SANDHURST JOGGERS M 53   11:05
121 1:12:55 12:12:55 173 SIMON BURRELL RANELAGH HARRIERS M 43   11:00
122 1:13:37 12:18:37 128 MARK THORNBERRY   M 47   11:05
123 1:14:09 12:24:09 107 PETER EVERITT   M 40   11:10
124 1:14:31 12:14:31 98 SAM SAMI MET POLICE M 40   11:00
125 1:14:42 12:24:42 109 NUSRAT SATTAR   F 31   11:10
126 1:15:12 12:30:12 215 JACK ANSELL   M     11:15
127 1:15:17 12:30:17 217 ? (eod) COOPER   M     11:15
128 1:15:20 12:20:20 143 JOHN BAKER EPSOM ODDBALLS M 42   11:05
129 1:15:27 12:30:27 77 JASON WAGHORN   M 31   11:15
130 1:15:34 12:30:34 97 NICK HIRST N/A M 3   11:15
131 1:16:07 12:16:07 169 SAMIT SHAH   M 30   11:00
132 1:16:11 12:16:11 181 CHRISTINA VICTOR   F 53   11:00
133 1:16:15 12:21:15 154 ALEX WELBY   M 39   11:05
134 1:16:22 12:31:22 218 CATHERINE GREEN   F     11:15
135 1:16:42 12:16:42 199 JASON THORNTON   M 34   11:00
136 1:16:42 12:26:42 123 DAVID WATT   M 28   11:10
137 1:16:52 12:31:52 211 JULIE WARRENBURG   F     11:15
138 1:16:52 12:31:52 212 JOANNA EDWARDS   F     11:15
139 1:17:01 12:17:01 172 STEPHANIE MILLIGAN   F 34   11:00
140 1:18:01 12:33:01 213 WILLIAM MENTZ   M     11:15
141 1:18:04 12:18:04 184 RODERIC LYNE   M 59   11:00
142 1:18:04 12:18:04 196 GRAHAM BALDOCK   M 37   11:00
143 1:18:13 12:38:13 58 TIM DAVIS NONE M 46   11:20
144 1:18:36 12:18:36 202 ALASTAIR PARKINSON   M 55   11:00
145 1:18:40 12:28:40 106 ALEX INGRAM   M 29   11:10
146 1:19:00 12:19:00 197 DARLA CRISPIN   F 43   11:00
147 1:19:00 12:29:00 116 LYNNE ROSS PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS F 30   11:10
148 1:19:16 12:19:16 13 NATASHA SWAN SEAFORD STRIDERS F 34   11:00
149 1:19:45 12:24:45 156 JOANNE HEWITT BISHOP'S STORTFORD RUNNING CLUB F 23   11:05
150 1:20:12 12:30:12 117 MARTIN GARDINER   M 53   11:10
151 1:20:59 12:20:59 195 EDWARD CLEMENTS REIGATE PRIORY A.C M 55   11:00
152 1:21:09 12:21:09 179 STEVE LAWS   M 43   11:00
153 1:21:10 12:46:10 7 BOB WALLACE WATFORD JOGGERS M 65   11:25
154 1:21:19 12:26 131 MIKE EAGLE   M 33   11:05
155 1:21:43 12:21:43 188 KEVIN HANN REDHILL DISTRICT ROYAL MAIL RC M 41   11:00
156 1:22:43 12:22:43 191 MERCY MORRIS   F 41   11:00
157 1:22:53 12:22:53 130 VIRGINIA CATMUR ELMBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS F 52   11:00
158 1:22:53 12:42:53 80 MARY FARGHER   F 47   11:20
159 1:22:57 12:22:57 194 JACKIE LEAVITT   F 42   11:00
160 1:23:07 12:48:07 37 JOHN PICKUP   M 38   11:25
161 1:23:33 12:28:33 142 EMMA BAYLISS WATFORD JOGGERS F 28   11:05
162 1:23:36 12:28:36 140 DAVE DIXON WATFORD JOGGERS M 39 Fancy Dress Winner 11:05
163 1:25:23 12:25:23 200 JULIE ROBINSON   F 41   11:00
164 1:25:30 12:30:30 161 DAWN WOOD DORKING & MOLE VALLEY ATHLETIC CLUB F 36   11:05
165 1:25:50 12:35:50 108 FERHET MOHAMMED   F 30   11:10
166 1:27:04 12:32:04 136 CLAIRE HARDING WATFORD JOGGERS F 36   11:05
167 1:27:16 12:27:16 119 SUSAN PRICE N/A F 28   11:00
168 1:28:07 12:48:07 72 NICOLA MALLIE   F 30   11:20
169 1:28:55 12:38:55 113 PAUL WEBSTER   M 37   11:10
170 1:28:55 12:38:55 112 GRAHAM EMERY   M 33   11:10
171 1:28:56 12:33:56 162 KEITH MILES CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS M 47   11:05
172 1:29:18 12:44:18 225 SEB DONJOU   M     11:15
173 1:36:30 12:36:30 198 JEREMY COX   M 43   11:00

 


Final results 2007 (or download Excel spreadsheet 'KC07final.xls')

Position Elapsed Race No. First Name Surname Start time Est. Sex Age Finish time Elapsed Notes
1 0:48:41 9 GAVIN FRANCIS 11:25 0:48 M 41 12:13:41 00:48:41 Winner, sets course record (M)
2 0:49:52 1 STEVE OSBORNE 11:25 0:33 M 24 12:14:52 00:49:52
3 0:52:25 12 DOMINIC PAUL 11:25 0:50 M 35 12:17:25 00:52:25
4 0:52:42 27 ANDY BICKERSTAFF M 45 00:52:42
5 0:52:47 3 NEIL SMITH 11:25 0:43 M 33 12:17:47 00:52:47
6 0:53:47 70 CHRIS HOGG 11:25 M 12:18:47 00:53:47
7 0:54:27 81 GRANT WHITAKER 11:15 1:05 M 45 12:09:27 00:54:27
8 0:54:48 16 BJORN LAWTON 11:25 0:52 M 30 12:19:48 00:54:48
9 0:55:39 66 BABS BUKUNOLA 11:15 M 12:10:39 00:55:39 Fancy dress winner!
10 0:55:49 23 MARCUS TILLOTSON 11:15 M 12:10:49 00:55:49
11 0:56:16 138 DENNIS EARL 11:15:00 M 12:11:16 00:56:16
12 0:56:17 82 JAMES STEWART 11:15 1:05 M 35 12:11:17 00:56:17
13 0:56:41 128 TOM CARTMEL 11:10 1:15 M 27 12:06:41 00:56:41
14 0:56:49 57 STEVE REEVES 11:20 1:00 M 50 12:16:49 00:56:49
15 0:57:13 25 PETER LLOYD 11:15 M 12:12:13 00:57:13
16 0:57:21 51 JAMES O'CONNOR 11:20 1:00 M 19 12:17:21 00:57:21
17 0:57:21 120 EDWARD READ CUTTING 11:10 1:30 M 44 12:07:21 00:57:21 was No. 171
18 00:57:25 74 TONY HERBERT 11:15 12:12:25 00:57:25
19 0:58:05 15 OLIVER SINCLAIR 11:25 0:52 M 28 12:23:05 00:58:05
20 0:58:53 2 CARLA MOLINARO 11:25 0:40 F 22 12:23:53 00:58:53 First lady, sets course record (F)
21 0:59:21 35 JOE ANDERSON 11:20 0:55 M 47 12:19:21 00:59:21
22 0:59:36 106 JULES HARVEY 11:15 F 12:14:36 00:59:36 F 2
23 0:59:52 31 NICK VERSTAPPEN 11:20 0:55 M 39 12:19:52 00:59:52
24 1:00:04 7 G TIMMS 11:25 0:46 M 40 12:25:04 01:00:04 Birthday boy! 40!
25 1:00:15 60 MICHAEL CHAPPELL 11:20 1:00 M 42 12:20:15 01:00:15
26 1:00:16 45 CHRIS HALL 11:20 1:00 M 43 12:20:16 01:00:16
27 1:00:17 80 LAWRENCE BATE 11:15 1:05 M 39 12:15:17 01:00:17
28 1:00:37 65 JULIAN LADD 11:20 1:03 M 39 12:20:37 01:00:37
29 1:00:45 64 ALAN BURROWS 11:20 1:03 M 44 12:20:45 01:00:45
30 1:00:47 36 DECLAN MCGLONE 11:20 0:55 M 41 12:20:47 01:00:47
31 1:00:52 28 MIKE HEWISON 11:20 0:55 M 34 12:20:52 01:00:52
32 1:00:54 131 JULIAN TURNBULL 11:10 1:15 M 31 12:10:54 01:00:54
33 1:00:56 53 CARL DAVIS 11:20 1:00 M 46 12:20:56 01:00:56
34 1:01:02 39 ROGER TYRIE 11:20 0:59 M 41 12:21:02 01:01:02
35 1:01:06 90 ROBERT BRUCE 11:15 1:10 M 29 12:16:06 01:01:06
36 1:01:11 83 MICHAEL ALLEN 11:15 1:06 M 42 12:16:11 01:01:11
37 1:01:19 97 ROGER WILD 11:15 1:10 M 43 12:16:19 01:01:19
38 1:01:21 118 MARK CLAWSON 11:10 1:13 M 35 12:11:21 01:01:21
39 1:01:25 34 KIM ANDERSON 11:20 0:55 F 47 12:21:25 01:01:25 F 3
40 1:01:25 8 RAFAL SORDON 11:25 0:47 M 31 12:26:25 01:01:25
41 1:01:46 6 PIETER DU TOIT 11:25 0:45 M 25 12:26:46 01:01:46
42 1:01:47 68 RICHARD THOMAS 11:15 M 52 12:16:47 01:01:47
43 1:01:50 126 ROBERT CHART 11:10 1:15 M 42 12:11:50 01:01:50
44 1:01:52 20 AMELIA LLOYD 11:15 F 12:16:52 01:01:52
45 1:02:17 184 GRAEME MACKAY 11:00 1:35 M 43 12:02:17 01:02:17
46 1:02:20 50 CHRIS O'CONNOR 11:20 1:00 M 49 12:22:20 01:02:20
47 1:02:23 125 RICHARD HOWELL 11:10 1:15 M 41 12:12:23 01:02:23
48 1:02:33 59 GRANT PRETORIUS 11:20 1:00 M 30 12:22:33 01:02:33
49 1:02:47 119 STEVE MOTT 11:10 1:13 M 30 12:12:47 01:02:47
50 1:02:59 171 MARCUS CARLING 11:05 M 12:07:59 01:02:59
51 1:03:15 37 ALAN GEARING 11:20 0:56 M 49 12:23:15 01:03:15
52 1:03:21 19 BHAULIYA MOSS 11:15 M 12:18:21 01:03:21
53 1:04:04 40 ZOE LYNAM 11:20 0:59 F 31 12:24:04 01:04:04
54 1:04:05 94 STEPHEN RUSSELL 11:15 1:10 M 42 12:19:05 01:04:05
55 1:04:21 14 MATT ALLUM 11:25 0:50 M 26 12:29:21 01:04:21
56 1:04:30 5 JUSTIN CARROLL 11:25 0:45 M 34 12:29:30 01:04:30
57 1:04:40 29 PAUL YOUNG 11:20 0:55 M 33 12:24:40 01:04:40
58 1:04:44 43 JOSEPH DUNNE 11:20 1:00 M 25 12:24:44 01:04:44
59 1:04:46 58 TERRIE WILLIAMS 11:20 1:00 F 40 12:24:46 01:04:46
60 1:04:46 162 MICHAEL WOOD WOOD 11:05 1:25 M 24 12:09:46 01:04:46
61 1:04:47 102 SARAH NESBITT 11:15 1:10 F 40 12:19:47 01:04:47 Birthday girl! 40!
62 1:05:00 46 JOHN O'BRIEN 11:20 1:00 M 46 12:25:00 01:05:00 Birthday boy! 46!
63 1:05:13 154 CHRIS MAHONEY 11:05 1:20 M 47 12:10:13 01:05:13 birthday 2 Jan!
64 1:05:28 151 RICHARD ADEY 11:05 1:20 M 48 12:10:28 01:05:28
65 1:05:40 193 GEORGIA READ CUTTING 11:00 1:13 F 43 12:05:40 01:05:40 was No. 120
66 1:05:41 32 VAUGHAN SUTHERLAND 11:20 0:55 M 41 12:25:41 01:05:41
67 1:06:05 55 CHRISTINA RYCROFT 11:20 1:00 F 42 12:26:05 01:06:05
68 1:06:14 72 DAVID WATERMAN 11:15 M 12:21:14 01:06:14
69 1:06:28 124 PAUL ORMEROD 11:10 1:15 M 56 12:16:28 01:06:28
70 1:06:34 175 NEWMAN HARD 11:05 1:30 M 38 12:11:34 01:06:34
71 1:06:36 49 MARSHA EL-HAGE 11:20 1:00 F 41 12:26:36 01:06:36
72 1:06:39 85 SHARON NETTLETON 11:15 1:09 F 34 12:21:39 01:06:39
73 1:06:49 149 JEFF HICKS 11:05 1:20 M 42 12:11:49 01:06:49
74 1:07:01 135 JOHN SCANLON 11:10 1:15 M 26 12:17:01 01:07:01
75 1:07:14 69 IAN WALTON 11:05 M 12:12:14 01:07:14
76 1:07:24 78 RICHARD WELSH 11:15 1:05 M 32 12:22:24 01:07:24
77 1:07:43 26 LOUISE PIEARS 11:00 0:55 F 12:07:43 01:07:43
78 1:07:47 129 JOHN WHITE 11:10 1:15 M 42 12:17:47 01:07:47
79 1:07:55 157 MATTHEW SMITH 11:05 1:20 M 33 12:12:55 01:07:55 birthday 2 Jan!
80 1:07:55 158 DAVID WINDYBANK 11:05 1:20 M 34 12:12:55 01:07:55
81 1:08:06 164 STEVE LAWS 11:05 1:30 M 42 12:13:06 01:08:06
82 1:08:26 93 CHRISTIAN CULLEN 11:15 1:10 M 24 12:23:26 01:08:26
83 1:08:27 4 ALAN WATSON 11:15 0:45 M 49 12:23:27 01:08:27
84 1:08:34 160 PAULA HEWITT 11:05 1:25 F 35 12:13:34 01:08:34
85 1:08:36 117 RONALD LIGHT 11:10 1:13 M 45 12:18:36 01:08:36
86 1:09:17 13 STUART SIMMS 11:25 0:50 M 36 12:34:17 01:09:17
87 1:09:23 10 LUCY ALLEN 11:10 0:50 F 42 12:19:23 01:09:23
88 1:09:38 92 Unknown Runner (female) 11:15 F 12:24:38 01:09:38
89 1:09:47 159 DAVID HEWSON 11:05 1:20 M 58 12:14:47 01:09:47
90 1:10:03 24 PHIL WILSON 11:15 M 12:25:03 01:10:03
91 1:10:23 99 ANNE DAVIDSON 11:15 1:10 F 37 12:25:23 01:10:23
92 1:10:24 136 MICHAEL LIGHT 11:10 1:15 M 45 12:20:24 01:10:24
93 1:10:26 62 LOUISE IONASCU 11:20 1:01 F 35 12:30:26 01:10:26
94 1:10:28 38 DEBRA WELSH 11:20 0:58 F 27 12:30:28 01:10:28
95 1:10:51 155 JON TOMPKINS 11:05 1:20 M 52 12:15:51 01:10:51
96 1:11:06 148 ROBERT BARKER 11:05 1:20 M 43 12:16:06 01:11:06
97 1:11:29 61 RACHEL STANHOPE 11:20 1:00 F 41 12:31:29 01:11:29
98 1:11:40 47 TOM HICKS 11:05 1:00 M 27 12:16:40 01:11:40
99 1:12:07 103 OLIVER DUNCAN-KING 11:15 1:10 M 37 12:27:07 01:12:07
100 1:12:29 190 ANDREW CAMERON 11:00 2:00 M 48 12:12:29 01:12:29
101 1:12:35 71 SIMON LOOMES 11:15 M 12:27:35 01:12:35
102 1:12:51 98 ASHLEY BANYARD 11:15 1:10 M 29 12:27:51 01:12:51
103 1:13:35 130 ANNA BRYANT 11:10 1:15 F 32 12:23:35 01:13:35
104 1:13:48 153 ANDREW POND 11:05 1:20 M 37 12:18:48 01:13:48
105 1:13:51 75 TONY HEWIRTT 11:05 1:05 M 45 12:18:51 01:13:51
106 1:13:53 187 JONATHAN BARNETT 11:00 1:45 M 42 12:13:53 01:13:53
107 1:14:05 79 RICHARD PARR 11:15 1:05 M 12:29:05 01:14:05
108 1:14:06 186 CHRISTINA VICTOR 11:00 1:35 F 52 12:14:06 01:14:06
109 1:14:43 42 ALEX INGRAM 11:20 1:00 M 28 12:34:43 01:14:43
110 1:14:57 173 JANE APPLETON 11:05 1:30 F 39 12:19:57 01:14:57
111 1:15:05 150 ROBERT HICKS 11:05 1:20 M 25 12:20:05 01:15:05
112 1:15:28 22 IWONA BUCZKOWSKA 11:15 F 12:30:28 01:15:28
113 1:16:03 165 JEZ WALMISLEY 11:05 1:30 M 42 12:21:03 01:16:03
114 1:16:46 21 VERONICA KULISKOVA 11:15 F 12:31:46 01:16:46
115 1:16:54 56 ALASTAIR PARKINSON 11:20 1:00 M 54 12:36:54 01:16:54
116 1:17:11 63 RODERIC LYNE 11:20 1:02 M 58 12:37:11 01:17:11
117 1:17:14 54 SAM SAMIULLAH 11:20 1:00 M 39 12:37:14 01:17:14
118 1:17:15 84 JOHN BAKER 11:10 1:06 M 41 12:27:15 01:17:15
119 1:19:25 73 PETER DAVIS 11:15 M 12:34:25 01:19:25
120 1:19:52 134 BOOTSY WESTALL 11:10 1:15 M 36 12:29:52 01:19:52
121 1:20:30 121 NINA CHRISTOU 11:10 1:13 F 37 12:30:30 01:20:30
122 1:21:42 185 K L HUNTER-CHOAT 11:00 1:35 F 39 12:21:42 01:21:42
123 1:22:14 127 ROB WATSON 11:10 1:15 M 23 12:32:14 01:22:14
124 1:23:10 191 RAY ACTON 11:00 2:00 M 47 12:23:10 01:23:10
125 1:23:10 192 YVONNE HUNT 11:00 2:00 F 48 12:23:10 01:23:10
126 1:24:39 156 RACHEL HENSMAN 11:05 1:20 F 37 12:29:39 01:24:39
127 1:25:57 48 GUY NOVIK 11:20 1:00 M 43 12:45:57 01:25:57
128 1:26:09 172 JACK PERRY 11:05 1:30 M 62 12:31:09 01:26:09
129 1:27:35 67 LISA RAVEN 11:15 F 12:42:35 01:27:35
130 1:27:46 104 VICKI CLARK 11:15 1:10 F 29 12:42:46 01:27:46
131 1:27:47 87 JULIE HARLAND 11:15 1:10 F 35 12:42:47 01:27:47
132 1:29:03 161 NICK MCKEIVER 11:05 1:25 M 46 12:34:03 01:29:03
133 1:30:06 170 NICKY DONBAVAND 11:05 1:30 F 34 12:35:06 01:30:06
134 1:32:42 76 VICTORIA FELTON 11:00 1:05 F 22 12:32:42 01:32:42
135 1:32:42 77 MARK COLEMAN 11:00 1:05 M 27 12:32:42 01:32:42
136 1:38:26 194 DUNCAN BELL 11:00 2:37 M 48 12:38:26 01:38:26
137 1:38:27 18 EMILY BELL 11:00 F 12:38:27 01:38:27
138 1:40:02 195 JULIE-ANNE THORN 11:00 2:50 F 41 12:40:02 01:40:02
139 1:40:34 11 MURRAY FURLONG 11:15 0:50 M 31 12:55:34 01:40:34
140 1:40:35 96 MARNIE STARR 11:15 1:10 F 37 12:55:35 01:40:35