11th Ashtead 10k - 2016 - (corrections? email rob@trionium.com)

1 36:16 39 JAMES COXON   21 M
2 38:23 82 GREG HARRADINE   28 M
3 38:34 140 NATHAN RENYARD HARDLEY RUNNERS 40 M
4 38:44 81 ROBERT HARDWICK   39 M
5 38:54 152 STEPHEN TEBBETT   36 M
6 39:31 48 ROBIN DAVIES   31 M
7 40:11 56 PETER DUNBAR   40 M
8 40:35 118 PHILIP MORGAN   45 M
9 40:36 101 ANTON KOUPENOV   27 M
10 41:11 9 SIMON BEAN EPSOM & EWELL 58 M
11 41:57 116 SAVERIO MITRANI   30 M
12 42:04 115 TOM MILLNS HASLEMERE BORDER AC 44 M
13 42:28 7 JAMES BALL   22 M
14 42:33 52 PAUL DOICK   44 M
15 43:53 162 SHARON WALKER DORKING AND MOLE VALLEY AC 46 F
16 43:54 33 DARREN CLARKE TEAM CLARKE 43 M
17 44:02 133 PAUL PIPER   36 M
18 44:24 92 LAUREN JOHNSON EPSOM & EWELL 37 F
19 44:36 97 TIM JONES   55 M
20 44:43 90 DAVID HOWELL EPSOM & EWEELL HARRIERS 45 M
21 44:51 159 HASAN UCTAS EPSOM TRIATHLON CLUB 49 M
22 44:53 74 DOMINIC GILMORE   36 M
23 44:58 14 DAVID BROWN   44 M
24 45:14 135 GARETH PRITCHARD   37 M
25 45:15 180 JEREMY YOUNG   50 M
26 45:32 178 SAM WINKWORTH   38 M
27 45:39 55 MAX DUGGAN   21 M
28 45:52 73 LAURA GILLEN EPSOM &EWELL 35 F
29 46:17 147 BEN SAYERS   34 M
30 46:33 138 MALCOLM RENYARD HARDLEY RUNNERS 70 M
31 46:38 17 DAVID BURFORD   45 M
32 46:46 130 DAVID PEMBERTON   52 M
33 47:02 35 STEVE COATES RUN TO LIVE RC 51 M
34 47:14 117 JOHN MORGAN   21 M
35 47:35 172 DAN WICKS   29 M
36 47:36 143 MARK RICE NA 41 M
37 47:45 87 BILL HODGKISS   64 M
38 47:50 177 DAVID WINDYBANK   44 M
39 47:54 106 ROBERT MARTIN   50 M
40 48:03 151 PORTIA TAYLOR   32 F
41 48:07 120 CASPER MORTENSEN   31 M
42 48:08 66 LOIC FAURE   32 M
43 48:09 128 RUSSELL PACKFORD DICKIE'S DYNAOS 47 M
44 48:12 67 KEITH FELTON ELMBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS 58 M
45 48:20 171 CLAIRE WHITTAKER   42 F
46 48:37 132 LEAH PIPER 100 MARATHON CLUC 34 F
47 48:44 93 EDWARD JONES WAVERLEY HARRIERS 54 M
48 48:55 88 ROLAND HOGG TADWORTH AC 47 M
49 49:00 134 NICK PISA RTL 47 M
50 49:23 86 STEPHEN HILL   58 M
51 49:28 68 JONATHAN FLEMING   42 M
52 49:33 170 ANDREW WHITE   48 M
53 49:46 62 JAMES ENGLAND   33 M
54 50:13 148 ANTHONY SILLETT   31 M
55 50:21 154 MIKE TOMKINS   23 M
56 50:30 121 JANE MUNN TADWORTH AC 52 F
57 50:44 4 SIMON ATKINS   41 M
58 50:49 104 ANTTI LINTERI   45 M
59 50:55 2 RACHEL AIREY   49 F
60 50:58 96 JULIAN JONES   46 M
61 51:10 31 LAURENCE CHURCH   42 M
62 51:18 3 JACK ARMSTRONG   23 M
63 51:36 69 TONY FLEMING   49 M
64 51:48 150 ANNA STEERE   36 F
65 51:49 80 JON HANNAM   48 M
66 52:13 49 ALICE DAVIS   37 F
67 52:38 112 ROHAN MEHROTRA   27 M
68 52:39 145 TARA ROGERS   26 F
69 52:41 12 ALISTAIR BROMHEAD   47 M
70 52:46 156 COS TROSINO   49 M
71 52:52 15 CLIFF BUCHANAN   39 M
72 52:56 18 ANDRE BURGER   41 M
73 53:09 8 TONY BARNES   43 M
74 53:31 72 PHIL GARTY   57 M
75 53:49 155 FREDERIC TOUSSAINT   40 M
76 53:50 102 DYLAN LANGLEY   37 M
77 53:51 113 SYLWIA MILKOWSKA   28 F
78 54:03 38 CAROLINE COURT DORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC 35 F
79 54:03 153 LAURIE THUMWOOD   40 M
80 54:04 114 TINA MILLER HORSHAM TRI CLUB 54 F
81 54:34 27 LEANNE CASS   25 F
82 54:39 146 JADE ROSS   44 M
83 54:40 16 TOM BUCKE STRAGGLERS - KINGSTON 52 M
84 54:41 119 SUSIE MORGAN   46 F
85 54:42 166 MALINA WEBBER TEAM WOWO 43 F
86 54:43 111 MADDIE MCVEIGH TEAM WOWO 45 F
87 54:44 136 AMANDA RENCONTRE   51 F
88 54:49 167 DAVID WESTERN   55 M
89 55:17 100 JAMES KEELEY   46 M
90 55:33 79 HAZEL HANNAM   47 F
91 55:35 41 MATTHEW CROUCHER   35 M
92 55:37 98 KATE JOYCE   36 F
93 55:51 19 PHIL BURGESS   45 M
94 55:56 157 DAVID TUNSTILL   57 M
95 55:58 53 WILLIAM DOUGLAS   36 M
96 56:01 57 JAMES EAGLES   40 M
97 56:05 158 SALLY TURPIE   44 F
98 56:13 131 LORRAINE PICKERING   47 F
99 56:15 11 DAVID BOWLES   57 M
100 56:26 169 PATRICK WHEELER   59 M
101 56:31 47 PAUL DAVIES EPSOM ODDBALLS 54 M
102 56:36 46 LOUISE DAVIES   51 F
103 56:50 182 ADRIAN ZAMBARDINO   54 M
104 57:11 181 HELEN YOUNGS   27 F
105 57:40 71 BRYONY GANNAWAY   28 F
106 57:57 54 SOPHIE DUDGEON   47 F
107 58:23 28 KELLY CHAMBERLAIN   36 F
108 58:27 51 MIKE DILLON   55 M
109 58:48 64 TRACY EVANS   38 F
110 58:52 40 BECKY CROCKFORD   47 F
111 58:58 108 BEN MAYNARD   35 M
112 59:01 124 JENNIFER NORMAN-GREEN   21 F
113 59:06 78 HYLTON GUNTER   42 M
114 59:07 126 EMILY OAKDEN   39 F
115 59:32 6 BRYAN BAILEY   47 M
116 59:37 123 GEORGES NOMBREUSE ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 66 M
117 59:43 37 PETER COSTELLO   42 M
118 59:56 163 HOLLY WARD   43 F
119 60:03 179 SARAH WOOLSMITH   36 F
120 60:49 5 LISA AYLING   44 F
121 61:22 65 ALICE EWEN ARMY 31 F
122 61:23 109 ANDREW MCCLEAVE   45 M
123 61:24 36 JON CORFIELD ARMY 36 M
124 61:30 42 AMANDA CUTHBERT   41 F
125 61:40 60 GEOFF ELLIS EPSOM ODDBALLS 59 M
126 61:50 174 CLAIRE WILLIAMS   52 F
127 62:53 95 JESSICA JONES   34 F
128 63:15 175 STEVEN WILSON   43 M
129 63:42 20 ROBYN BUSBY   40 F
130 64:22 139 SUSAN RENYARD HARDLEY RUNNERSI 68 F
131 64:36 161 SHAUN WADDELL   21 M
132 66:37 13 ROSALIND BROOKMAN   40 F
133 66:57 149 MEGAN SMITH   42 F
134 67:05 63 SUSIE EVANS TEAM WOWO 41 F
135 67:06 168 EMMA WHEELER   45 F
136 67:11 45 FRAN DAVIES EPSOM ALLSORTS 60 F
137 67:12 91 LESLEY HUME RUN TO LIVE LEATHERHEAD 48 F
138 67:34 44 REBECCA DARLING TEAM WOWO 43 F
139 67:35 1 ALICE AIRD TEAM WOWO 37 F
140 68:39 110 NEIL MCDOWALL   58 M
141 68:53 164 ADAM WARRILOW   34 M
142 69:58 141 ANNA REYNOLDS   44 F
143 69:59 144 NATASHA RISTIC   38 F
144 70:55 105 PAUL MACLENNAN   35 M
145 71:27 29 JACKIE CHAPMAN   52 F
146 71:28 103 FRED LENNON   58 M
147 73:36 23 LIZ CARTER   21 F
148 76:02 165 CLAIRE WATERS-DUKE   44 F
149 79:06 75 ROS GLOVER RUN TO LIVE 39 F
150 89:06 85 DUNCAN HENDRY   54 M
151 98:59 84 HAZEELIN HASSAN   45 F
  No time recorded 10 CLAIRE BEDELIAN   29 F
  No time recorded 32 JUSTIN CLARKE   41 M
  No time recorded 125 BRENDAN O'LEARY   53 M
  No time recorded 127 MARTIN OAKHILL EPSOM TRIATHLON CLUB 42 M

 

 

10th Ashtead 10k - 2015

1 36:03 180 STEVE WINDER M 44 EPSOM AND EWELL
2 39:37 197 MARC OWENS M 33 RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS
3 39:51 82 ROBERT HARDWICK M 38 RUN TO LIVE RC
4 40:14 186 SIMON STAPLES M 30  
5 41:09 13 SIMON BEAN M 57 EPSOM AND EWELL
6 41:47 196 KEITH MASSON M 55  
7 42:18 166 GORDON TURPIE M 46 EPSOM ODDBALLS
8 42:28 109 JOHN LYNCH M 59 MORNINGTON CHASERS
9 43:23 96 TIM JONES M 54  
10 44:04 152 MARK SHADRACK M 44  
11 44:31 130 PHILIP MORGAN M 44 ASHTEAD RUNNING GROUP
12 44:42 26 ALISTAIR BROMHEAD M 46  
13 44:44 191 PHILLY CAMPBELL F 36  
14 45:15 173 JO WALSH-PICKERILL F 39 RUN TO LIVE
15 45:23 27 DAVID BROWN M 43  
16 45:26 33 DAVID BURFORD M 44  
17 45:51 203 Name Unrecorded      
18 46:08 192 GARY HOMEWOOD M 51 MORNINGTON CHASERS
19 46:09 44 STEVE COATES M 50 RUN TO LIVE RC
20 46:29 188 KATE O'BRIEN F 24  
21 46:33 198 BEN ATKINS M 32  
22 46:42 194 STANLEY GREENING M 51 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS AC
23 46:47 107 CHRISTOPHER LOMAX M 37  
24 47:20 3 IAN ALLEN M 53  
25 47:33 78 NIGEL GREEN M 55 RUN TO LIVE
26 48:00 24 CRAIG BRIMS M 40  
27 48:01 163 ANDY THOMAS M 45  
28 48:02 162 PHILIP TAUWHARE M 51  
29 48:09 146 MARK RICE M 40  
30 48:50 16 JASON BLETCHER M 44  
31 48:52 189 LINDA INGRAM F 48 SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS
32 48:53 4 SARA ALLEN F 52 RUN TO LIVE RC
33 48:54 7 SIMON ATKINS M 40  
34 48:55 97 JAMIE KEELEY M 45  
35 49:07 85 GARETH HART M 40  
36 49:18 176 CHRIS WILLIAMS M 37  
37 49:20 175 ANDREW WHITE M 47  
38 49:31 140 DAVID PEMBERTON M 51  
39 49:40 20 PETE BLUNSDON M 51  
40 49:48 34 ANDRE BURGER M 40  
41 49:58 43 LAURENCE CHURCH M 41  
42 50:09 158 ROBERT STREETER M 56 PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS
43 50:24 70 JONATHAN FLEMING M 41  
44 50:27 102 FRED LENNON M 57  
45 50:30 92 DELPHINE HORODYSKI F 37 MORNINGTON CHASERS
46 50:35 171 JASON WAGHORN M 39  
47 50:43 106 ANDY LOMAS M 47 RUN TO LIVE RC
48 50:49 105 ANTTI LINTERI M 44  
49 50:54 136 BRENDAN O'LEARY M 53  
50 51:04 181 DAVID WINDYBANK M 43  
51 51:09 9 BRYAN BAILEY M 46 BAILEY FAMILY AND FRIENDS
52 51:14 145 AMANDA RENCONTRE F 50  
53 51:17 151 BEN SAYERS M 33  
54 51:22 47 SCOTT COPPIN M 26  
55 51:25 193 ADAM CALLINAN M 26  
56 51:29 61 HELEN DEBNEY F 35  
57 51:31 80 WENDY GRIFFITHS F 59  
58 51:37 77 PAUL GORDON M 36  
59 51:42 72 PHIL GARTY M 56  
60 51:44 135 TREVOR NORMOYLE M 36 METROPOLITAN POLICE AC
61 51:53 120 IAN MATTHEWS M 45 HONOUR ZONE
62 51:54 169 ROB VIGAR M 31  
63 51:55 111 SANDRA MAREE F 49  
64 52:00 202 CIARAN WILLIAMS F 21  
65 52:02 99 DYLAN LANGLEY M 36
66 52:06 60 STEVEN DEARLOVE M 56
67 52:17 115 ROBERT MARTIN M 49
68 52:23 12 TONY BARNES M 42
69 52:42 148 TARA ROGERS F 25
70 52:48 49 NICK COWAN M 32
71 53:00 69 ANGEL FERNANDEZ M 34
72 53:03 132 EMMA MORRISON F 34
73 53:07 59 TIM DAVIS M 54
74 53:22 185 PETER MCDONALD M 30
75 53:28 190 NIGEL RENDELL M 54
76 53:31 36 PHIL BURGESS M 44
77 53:33 19 SHARMY BLOWS F 39
78 53:39 1 RACHEL AIREY F 48
79 53:55 174 PATRICK WHEELER M 58
80 54:03 121 BEN MAYNARD M 34
81 54:07 10 MATTHEW BAILEY M 41  
82 54:36 179 ROSIE WINDER F 35  
83 54:40 48 PETER COSTELLO M 41  
84 54:41 81 DAVID GWYTHER M 51  
85 54:51 112 BRIAN MARTIN M 47  
86 54:54 201 FRANCISCO ULLDEMOLINS-SABATER M 34  
87 55:08 54 MATT CROUCHER M 34  
88 55:16 63 WILLIAM DOUGLAS M 35  
89 55:30 22 DAVID BOWLES M 56  
90 55:31 90 MARION HEMSWORTH F 65 HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS
91 55:32 187 SOPHIE BLOXAM F 34  
92 55:36 67 JAMES EDENBOROUGH M 39  
93 55:38 38 JOHN CARTER M 71 WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
94 56:02 58 ADRIAN DAVIS M 44  
95 56:15 93 PHIL HUDSON M 62  
96 56:16 182 NANETTE WRAITH F 34  
97 56:17 183 ADRIAN ZAMBARDINO M 53  
98 56:20 98 RAFAELE LAMOUR F 44 MORNINGTON CHASERS
99 56:37 65 KATE DUNBAR F 43  
100 56:47 41 ANNE CASPI F 55 MORNINGTON CHASERS
101 56:59 184 CERYS MCDONALD F 36  
102 57:01 139 TIM PAYNE M 36  
103 57:07 167 SALLY TURPIE F 43  
104 57:20 156 HELEN STEINHARDT F 34  
105 57:27 56 JANE DAVIES F 44  
106 57:33 66 NATALKA EAGLESTONE F 37  
107 57:34 178 KAREN WINDER F 43 NONE
108 57:35 131 SIONED MORGAN F 47 STRAGGLERS
109 58:05 73 ALISON GILBERTSON F 39  
110 58:19 104 CHARLES LEONARD M 42 WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
111 58:33 6 SYLVIE ASIMUS F 41  
112 58:58 87 HELEN HAZELL F 41  
113 59:03 68 ELAINE HAYS F 35  
114 59:07 157 TRICIA STINTON F 43  
115 59:14 18 JANE BLOORE F 49 THE BLOORES
116 59:14.01 17 ALASTAIR BLOORE M 49 THE BLOORES
117 59:26 57 LOUISE DAVIES F 50  
118 59:37 83 TOM HARRISON M 50  
119 59:42 177 ROSALIND WILLIAMS F 40 RUN TO LIVE
120 59:46 40 ALON CASPI M 57 MORNINGTON CHASERS
121 59:50 62 MIKE DILLON M 54  
122 59:58 117 NICOLE MATHER F 41  
123 60:02 45 ADRIAN COOK M 54  
124 60:06 101 LIAM LEHANE M 43  
125 60:41 118 FIONA MATHIESON F 56 THE STRAGGLERS
126 61:01 21 ZINA BOTHA F 35  
127 61:10 113 HELEN MARTIN F 29  
128 61:21 23 STELLA BRETT F 51 DORKING & MOLE VALLEY
129 61:45 128 ROB MITCHELL M 32  
130 61:53 153 ELAINE SKINNER-REID F 40  
131 62:06 134 MARIE NEWMAN F 37  
132 62:37 14 LINDSEY BELK F 37  
133 62:45 119 WILL MATHIESON M 58  
134 62:46 8 LISA AYLING F 43  
135 62:48 75 ANDY GLOVER M 47  
136 62:49 2 ANGIOLINA ALBERTINI F 41  
137 62:55 142 RICHARD PROCTOR M 63  
138 63:00 144 ELLIS REES M 48  
139 63:02 172 CAT WALLMAN F 45 PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS
140 63:11 170 SHAUN WADDELL M 45 ASHTEAD RANGERS
141 63:13 31 MARCIN BUJAR M 27  
142 63:14 129 DENITSA MLADENOVA F 26  
143 64:26 76 PHILIP GLOVER M 35  
144 64:41 94 SOPHIE HUTCHINSON F 36  
145 65:05 168 MARGAUX VIGAR F 31  
146 65:17 122 NEIL MCDOWALL M 57  
147 65:23 50 JASON COWLING M 43  
148 65:24 51 SARAH COWLING F 43  
149 65:40 53 CLAIRE CROUCHER F 37  
150 65:45 15 CLAIRE BENNETT F 42  
151 65:56 30 PETER BUCKLEY M 46  
152 66:11 35 NICOLA BURGER F 43  
153 66:54 195 NICKY MASSON F 50  
154 67:00 200 CAROLYN EDWARDS F 45  
155 67:15 150 MARTIN RYAN M 35  
156 67:18 124 DAVID MEADEN M 68 RANELAGH HARRIERS
157 67:47 161 NATASHA SUTTON F 46  
158 68:15 74 YASMINE GILES F 53 TEAM MAZY
159 68:16 143 SANDRA PROCTOR F 57  
160 68:39 5 KAREN ALOE F 51 DATCHET DASHERS
161 69:17 95 JONATHAN DICK M 50  
162 69:38 149 AGNIESZKA ROUSE F 33  
163 70:25 133 HELEN MULCAHY F 53  
164 71:16 114 JULIET MARTIN F 17  
165 71:25 164 ANNE TRENAMAN F 41  
166 71:27 160 NEIL SUGDEN M 44  
167 72:25 125 AYESHA MIAN F 40  
168 73:58 28 SHERI-LEE BROWN F 29  
169 75:38 199 ANTHONY WELCH M 55 TRM RUNNERS
170 81:46 71 LIBBY GALE F 40  
171 81:47 100 CAMILLE LAVENANT F 33  
172 85:28 46 ROSE COOK F 41  
173 129:20 108 SANDRA EVANS F 62  

 

 


Sunday 7 September 2014

Where no time was recorded, the runner number may have been obscured or if the runner retired from the race.

Please email any corrections to rob@trionium.com - thanks.

(Where age not know, it is given as 21 - as a favour!)

1 36:30 209 STEVE WINDER M 43 EPSOM AND EWELL - 4th time winner!
2 37:49 97 ROBERT HEGARTY M 30  
3 38:15 235 GEORGE JAMES M 20  
4 38:33 207 CIARAN WILLIAMS M 27 SERPENTINE
5 38:45 92 ROB HARDWICK M 37 RUN TO LIVE RC
6 38:46 39 MICHAEL BYRNE M 31 DULWICH RUNNERS AC
7 39:02 93 MATTHEW HARRISON M 36  
8 39:43 78 PHIL GALL M 44 SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS
9 39:51 200 MIKE WEBB M 46 BELGRAVE HARRIERS
10 41:00 150 STEPHEN NICOLAS M 26  
11 42:00 144 PHILIP MORGAN M 43  
12 42:06 183 PETER STARNES M 43  
13 42:12 223 JUSTIN CLARK M 39  
14 42:26 137 TOM MILLNS M 42 THE STRAGGLERS
15 42:38 7 EVAN ARTRO-MORRIS M 52  
16 43:06 107 TIM JONES M 53  
17 43:34 172 MARK SHADRACK M 43  
18 43:44 88 ALAN GREASLEY M 44  
19 44:20 166 EDWARD ROSCOE M 15  
20 44:22 146 TIM MORRIS M 49  
21 44:26 103 LAUREN JOHNSON F 35  
22 44:27 35 DAVID BURFORD M 43  
23 44:31 219 ADRIAN MURPHY M 33 EPSOM ODDBALLS RC
24 44:32 221 FILIP GIERLINSKI M 36  
25 44:33 106 MATTHEW JONES M 46  
26 45:01 113 BEN KNIGHT M 35  
27 45:08 158 NICK PISA M 45 RUN TO LIVE
28 45:10 201 VICKI WEBB F 46 THAMES HARE & HOUNDS
29 45:21 47 STEVE COATES M 49  
30 45:46 37 STEVE BURKE M 33  
31 45:46 231 MARK RICE      
32 46:07 156 ROBIN PERKIN M 51  
33 46:25 98 SEAN HEGARTY M 33  
34 46:35 148 SIMON NEW M 43  
35 46:49 143 DAVID MOORE M 45  
36 46:55 42 JORDAN CARROLL M 20  
37 47:17 112 PHIL KERBEY M 46  
38 47:18 2 IAN ALLEN M 52  
39 47:34 11 SIMON ATKINS M 39  
40 47:42 4 SARA ALLEN F 51 RUN TO LIVE RC
41 47:52 89 NIGEL GREEN M 54 RUN TO LIVE
42 47:56 9 SAMUEL ASHBRIDGE M 17  
43 47:58 57 CHRISTOPHER DAVIS M 42  
44 48:06 12 MARTIN AUER M 47  
45 48:10 186 DAVID TAYLOR M 52  
46 48:20 49 JENNIFER CORNISH F 34  
47 48:31 151 BRENDAN O'LEARY M 51  
48 48:46 23 LARA BENNETT F 39  
49 48:57 44 LAURENCE CHURCH M 40  
50 49:00 187 RICHARD TIMMS M 32  
51 49:04 170 BEN SAYERS M 32  
52 49:09 185 MICHAEL SUTTON M 51 MOUNT PLEASANT AC
53 49:13 21 ALAN BECKEN M 34  
54 49:17 230 JACKIE SMITH F 47  
55 49:22 99 CAROLINE HELDER F 52 WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
56 49:41 161 AMANDA RENCONTRE F 49  
57 49:54 36 ANDRE BURGER M 39  
58 50:13 188 COS TROSINO M 47  
59 50:34 60 SARAH DEAR F 31  
60 50:45 50 NICK COWAN M 31  
61 50:46 102 RICHARD HOYLAND M 45  
62 50:55 165 ANDREW ROSCOE M 52  
63 50:56 69 KEVIN DUNNE M 38 EALING EAGLES
64 50:58 117 STEVE LAWS M 50 EPSOM & EWELL HARRIERS
65 50:59 26 MICHELLE BOLDEN F 35  
66 51:00 75 JONATHAN FLEMING M 40  
67 51:07 15 JANEY BANNISTER F 49 DAVID LLOYD RUNNERS
68 51:09 52 KATIE COYLE F 40  
69 51:13 160 ELLIS REES M 47  
70 51:18 58 TIM DAVIS M 53  
71 51:19 100 NORMAN HEMMING M 61 CROYDON HARRIERS
72 51:32 122 ANDY LOMAS M 46 RUN TO LIVE RC
73 51:40 210 DAVID WINDYBANK M 42  
74 51:44 189 NEIL TURNER M 41  
75 51:45 147 MICHAEL MURPHY M 49  
76 51:47 62 HELEN DEBNEY F 34  
77 51:52 211 STEVE WING M 53  
78 51:54 74 WALID FAWAZ M 39 EALING EAGLES
79 51:58 227 PAUL GORDON M 35  
80 52:01 135 CHRIS MILAN M 55  
81 52:03 61 IAN DEBBAGE M 34  
82 52:22 169 ANTHONY SAYERS M 62  
83 52:25 17 TONY BARNES M 41  
84 52:27 19 ALEX BEAVAN M 46  
85 52:37 24 KEVAL BHATT M 38  
86 52:47 222 PORTIA TAYLOR F 30  
87 53:08 64 KEVIN DONNELLY M 43  
88 53:09 176 ANDREW SHORT M 36  
89 53:12 129 GARETH MATHIAS M 36  
90 53:15 213 DUNCAN WOOLSMITH M 31  
91 53:20 95 EAMONN HAYES M 50 RUN2LIVE RUNNING CLUB
92 53:21 206 SARA WHITE F 39  
93 53:23 20 LUCY BECK F 39  
94 53:24 18 JONATHAN BATES M 42  
95 53:25 118 ANDREW LE PETIT M 36  
96 53:27 51 ALASDAIR COYLE M 52 HORSHAM JOGGERS
97 53:37 8 IAN ASHBRIDGE M 51  
98 53:39 205 ANDY WHITE M 46  
99 53:45 216 ADRIAN ZAMBARDINO M 52  
100 53:47 195 HOLLY WARD F 41  
101 54:13 90 DAVID GWYTHER M 50  
102 54:41 173 COLIN SHARPE M 24 RUN TO LIVE
103 55:01 53 MATT CROUCHER M 33  
104 55:06 66 BRIAN DRAKE M 66  
105 55:07 85 OLLIE GODWIN M 38  
106 55:08 229 MATTHEW PRETORIOUS M 27  
107 55:09 203 ARRON WELLS M 26  
108 55:24 130 BRENDON MAUTSCHKE M 36  
109 55:40 171 ROB SEDGWICK M 46  
110 55:43 31 STELLA BRETT F 50 DORKING AND MOLE VALLEY
111 55:44 28 DAVID BOWLES M 55  
112 55:45 65 SARAH DONNELLY F 39  
113 55:49 181 STUART SMITH M 29  
114 55:58 70 NATALKA EAGLESTONE F 36  
115 56:14 41 HAMISH CARDNO M 68  
116 56:16 120 GEORGINA LEVER F 27  
117 56:37 111 MICHELLE KENNEDY F 35  
118 56:47 73 MICHAEL FACCENDA M 46  
119 56:47 226 TOM SOULSBY M 42  
120 56:50 40 BRENDAN CAHILL M 40  
121 56:57 220 CHRISTIANE SCHROEDER F 34 EPSOM ODDBALLS RC
122 57:05 114 ZUZA KUKRELKA F 32 ASHTEAD RANGERS
123 57:13 224 GILLIAN COLQUHOUN F 46  
124 57:23 225 PETER COSTELLO M 40  
125 57:32 33 JULIA BUNTING F 42 SPEAR RUNNERS
126 57:32 34 NAZ BUNTING M 44 SPEAR RUNNERS
127 57:38 140 TRACEY MITCHELL F 50  
128 57:43 101 SANDRA HOLLOWAY F 52  
129 57:45 204 AMANDA WHALLEY F 50  
130 57:47 192 SHAUN WADDELL M 21 ASHTEAD RANGERS
131 58:01 67 TANYA DUDNIKOVA F 16  
132 58:48 43 BRUCE CARTER M 55  
133 58:49 191 TIM VAN DER EYKEN M 52  
134 59:02 197 CHARLOTTE WATES F 41  
135 59:08 104 ALISON JONES F 44  
136 59:13 3 PATRICK ALLEN M 23  
137 59:20 29 CATHERINE BOWNES F 50 DAVID LLOYD REDWAY RUNNERS
138 59:24 68 KATE DUNBAR F 42 RUN TO LIVE
139 59:24 82 ALISON GILBERTSON F 38  
140 59:35 212 PAU WONG F 39 L&G
141 59:36 10 EMMA ASHDOWN F 39 RUN TO LIV RUNNING CLUB
142 59:59 174 MARTYN SHARPE M 55 RUN TO LIVE RC
143 60:01 190 SALLY TURPIE F 42 TRIONIUM
144 60:03 80 DIERK GEEN M 52 DORKING AND MOLE VALLEY AC
145 60:03 81 ELLA GEEN F 17 DORKING AND MOLE VALLEY AC
146 60:04 108 JOHANNA KELLEY F 49  
147 60:16 154 RAKHI PATEL F 32  
148 60:40 109 CLIFF KEMP M 50 RUN TO LIVE RC
149 60:54 194 BARBARA WALTER F 56  
150 61:45 56 JANE DAVIES F 43 RUN TO LIVE
151 61:57 121 MICHELLE LITTLEFIELD F 48  
152 62:13 13 BRYAN BAILEY M 45  
153 62:39 128 NICOLETTE MASSON F 49  
154 62:44 193 CAT WALLMAN F 44 PURPLE PATCH RUNNING
155 62:45 14 JANET BALMER F 51  
156 62:53 214 SARAH WOOLSMITH F 34  
157 62:57 236 ALISON GILBERT F 38  
158 63:08 228 TIMOTHY PAYNE M 35  
159 63:29 105 EMMA JONES F 27  
160 63:35 133 ALAN MEADEN M 64 RANELAGH HARRIERS
161 64:02 141 MONIKA MIZZI F 58  
162 64:02 142 THEO MIZZI M 22  
163 64:10 136 ANDY MILDNER M 41  
164 64:19 63 NICKY DONBAVAND F 21 RUN TO LIVE RC
165 64:19 126 PAULINE MACKEY F 51 RUN TO LIVE RC
166 64:20 25 MACHEL BOGUES M 42 ASHTEAD RANGERS
167 65:06 22 CLAIRE BEDELIAN F 36  
168 65:17 178 HANNA SKOGHALL F 34  
169 65:45 134 DAVID MEADEN M 67 RANELAGH HARRIERS
170 66:14 83 PHILIP GLOVER M 34  
171 66:14 168 JENNA RUNGASAMY F 25  
172 66:35 124 DAVID LYNE M 46  
173 66:57 119 IZZY LEE F 23  
174 67:10 38 TAMSIN BURLAND F 45 RANELAGH HARRIERS
175 67:10 87 ALEXANDRA GRAVES F 45  
176 67:13 54 LYNN CUFFLEY F 46  
177 67:19 86 JAN GOODEVE F 48  
178 67:38 131 GRANT MCGILL M 50 TRIONIUM
179 67:39 72 CHRISTINE EVANS F 53 DAVID LLOYD RUNNING CLUB
180 69:17 208 PETER WINDEBANK M 54  
181 70:28 198 EMILY WATSON F 31  
182 70:32 164 CLAUDINE ROBERTS F 34  
183 71:58 84 LYNN GODWIN F 44  
184 73:44 91 HANNAH GWYTHER F 19  
185 74:29 152 ANTON OLSSON M 25  
186 74:29 175 SAMANTHA SHARPE F 25  
187 75:58 55 JAMES D'ALVAREZ M 31  
188 77:54 6 JULIA ARKELL F 47 RUN TO LIVE
189 77:54 125 AVRIL MACFARLANE F 52 RUN TO LIVE
190 98:24 94 HAZEELIN HASSAN F 43  
  No time recorded 153 SIMON PALMER M 41 TADWORTH ATHLETIC CLUB

 


 

Sunday 22 September 2013

1 36:27 252 STEVE WINDER M 42 EPSOM AND EWELL
2 37:37 20 SIMEON BATES M 25 EPSOM AND EWELL HARRIERS
3 38:13 171 DANNY NORMAN M 34 26.2 RRC
4 39:00 109 MATTHEW HARRISON M 35  
5 39:22 81 DAVID EVANS M 44 MUDDY MUCKY MUNKEYS
6 40:13 158 JOHN MELBOURNE M 33 TADWORTH AC
7 40:31 49 TOM CARTMEL M 34  
8 40:31 84 MOUSTAFA FAWZY M 35 26.2 RRC
9 40:39 152 ROD MCLEAN M 45  
10 40:44 21 TOM BATES M 29 HALDON TRAIL RUNNERS
11 40:49 27 ALASTAIR BLOORE M 47  
12 41:04 197 STEVEN RAMEK M 47 26.2 RRC
13 41:14 251 KATHERINE WILSON F 28 26.2 RRC - NEW FEMALE COURSE RECORD!
14 41:15 268 JAMES KING M 21 TRIONIUM
15 41:35 228 JUSTIN THOMAS M 35  
16 41:54 188 TIM PHIPPS M 47 CAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE
17 42:14 22 SIMON BEAN M 55 EPSOM AND EWELL
18 42:31 117 ROB HINTON M 48 26.2 RRC
19 42:34 73 PAUL DOICK M 41  
20 42:41 195 KHASHA RAFIE TEHRANI M 28  
21 43:07 99 JONATHAN GREEN M 45  
22 43:13 123 ADRIAN KEARLEY M 37 DMVAC
23 43:34 153 JOSH FRANCIS MCLENNON M 18  
24 43:58 166 PHILIP MORGAN M 42  
25 44:05 54 STEVE COATES M 48  
26 44:08 213 CHRIS SMITH M 42  
27 44:32 247 MARTIN WHITTEN M 44  
28 44:39 206 MARK SHADRACK M 42  
29 44:49 190 NICK PISA M 44 RUN TO LIVE
30 44:57 44 SIMON CAIRD M 46  
31 45:10 142 LIBBY MARCHANT F 28 26.2 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
32 45:11 193 RICK PROCTOR M 61  
33 45:14 14 CHRIS BARKER M 53 RUN TO LIVE RC
34 45:18 119 ERIC HUNT M 45  
35 45:22 266 COLIN BARTLETT M 61 TRIONIUM
36 45:55 98 ALAN GREASLEY M 44  
37 45:57 92 SIMON GERRARD M 42 26.2RRC
38 46:06 168 TIM MORRIS M 48  
39 46:07 32 ALISTAIR BROMHEAD M 44  
40 46:22 146 DAVID MATTHEWS M 36  
41 46:26 258 JOHN SWEENEY M 21 SURBITON ROAD RUNNERS
42 46:28 17 RICHARD BARMAN M 48 THE STRAGGLERS
43 46:37 176 ANDREW ONEILL M 26  
44 46:41 16 IAN BARLOW M 30  
45 46:44 198 MARK RICE M 38  
46 46:52 191 CHRIS POORE M 33  
47 46:54 226 HEATH TEASDALE M 45  
48 46:55 201 JON ROBINSON M 41  
49 47:09 34 TONY BROWN M 47  
50 47:19 256 JASON WRIGHT M 41  
51 47:23 26 JASON BLETCHER M 42  
52 47:32 181 DAVID PEARCE M 33 26.2 RRC
53 47:36 94 REBECCA GIORDANENGO F 38  
54 47:47 246 CLAIRE WHITTAKER F 39  
55 47:51 271 BEN COOK M 17  
56 48:00 175 JOHN O'SHEA M 47  
57 48:03 200 DANIEL ROBINSON M 39  
58 48:10 139 JAMES MACLEOD M 34  
59 48:14 218 RICHARD SMITH M 37  
60 48:15 187 HOLLY PHIPPS F 17 CAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE
61 48:29 138 JACK MACLEOD M 25  
62 48:39 7 SAM ASHBRIDGE M 17  
63 48:43 67 ALISON DAVIDSON F 39  
64 48:49 202 DAVE ROWELL M 28  
65 48:55 235 JAMES TREGONING M 35  
66 49:06 149 DUNCAN MCCULLOUGH M 29  
67 49:14 39 ANDRE BURGER M 38  
68 49:17 3 SARA ALLEN F 50 RUN TO LIVE RC
69 49:21 95 NICK GOSLING M 49  
70 49:24 61 JENNIFER CORNISH F 33  
71 49:26 9 SIMON ATKINS M 38  
72 49:30 174 BRENDAN O'LEARY M 51  
73 49:34 75 CHRISTOPHER DONEY M 42  
74 49:39 91 MARK GERRARD M 38  
75 49:51 192 MATTHEW PRITCHARD M 38 26.2 RRC
76 49:55 70 IAN DEBBAGE M 33  
77 50:09 267 MATT SIVITER M 21 TRIONIUM
78 50:15 112 EAMONN HAYES M 49 RUN2LIVE RUNNING CLUB
79 50:16 214 JACKIE SMITH F 46 RUN TO LIVE RC
80 50:20 8 GRAHAM ASHBY M 47 26.2 RRC
81 50:24 220 LUKE SOMERS M 30  
82 50:35 18 TONY BARNES M 40  
83 50:39 229 CHRIS THOMPSON M 29  
84 50:41 62 NICK COWAN M 30  
85 50:49 245 PATRICK WHEELER M 56  
86 50:51 257 ADRIAN ZAMBARDINO M 51  
87 50:53 167 CHRIS MORRIS M 44  
88 50:56 114 NORMAN HEMMING M 60 CROYDON HARRIERS
89 51:07 164 THEO MIZZI M 21  
90 51:13 38 DAVID BURFORD M 42  
91 51:14 120 TOBIN JOINT M 34  
92 51:14 147 BRENDON MAUTSCHKE M 35 RUN TO LIVE
93 51:23 231 LAURIE THUMWOOD M 37  
94 51:35 134 ANDREW LOMAS M 45  
95 51:39 108 LOUISA HARRISON F 35  
96 51:47 186 SARAH PETTEFER F 47 26.2 ROAD RUNNERS
97 51:54 77 JAMES EAGLES M 21 TRIONIUM
98 52:01 263 CARL SMITH M 21 TRIONIUM
99 52:20 178 HANNAH OWEN F 21  
100 52:28 2 IAN ALLEN M 51  
101 52:33 208 COLIN SHARPE M 23  
102 52:34 265 HARRY TURNBULL M 21 TRIONIUM
103 52:39 93 ANDREW GIBSON M 29  
104 52:40 241 ANDREW WARRINER M 24  
105 52:53 28 JANE BLOORE F 47  
106 53:09 57 ADRIAN COOK M 52  
107 53:14 29 DAVID BOWLES M 54  
108 53:22 64 MARK COXHEAD M 55 CRUISERSRC
109 53:24 131 LIAM LEHANE M 41  
110 53:46 141 REBECCA MAITLAND F 38  
111 53:53 209 MARTYN SHARPE M 54 RUN TO LIVE RC
112 53:54 169 EMMA MORRISON F 32  
113 53:59 48 PAULA CARTER F 41  
114 54:02 101 HYLTON GUNTER M 39  
115 54:09 189 LORRAINE PICKERING F 44  
116 54:31 233 DEBBIE TITLEY F 55  
117 54:35 244 DAVID WESTERN M 52  
118 54:48 130 STEVE LAWS M 49 EPSOM & EWELL
119 54:56 105 KAREN HARDY F 54 26.2 RRC
120 55:09 102 DAVID GWYTHER M 49  
121 55:27 210 PHILIP SIMPSON M 21 TRIONIUM
122 55:37 15 HELEN BARKER F 52 RUN TO LIVE RC
123 55:43 135 ALAN LOVELL M 47  
124 55:45 89 FENELLA FRASER KER F 44  
125 55:49 170 LISA NEW F 42  
126 55:50 254 TINA WOODS F 51 EPSOM AND EWELL
127 55:53 78 NICOLA EASTON F 57 EPSOM ALLSORTS
128 55:54 53 JAMES CLOWSER M 36 ASHTEAD RUNNING CLUB
129 55:54 56 BELINDA COLLETT F 37  
130 56:05 5 KATHERINE ANTENEY F 43 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
131 56:06 116 TOM HERMOLLE M 40  
132 56:10 161 SYLWIA MILKOWSKA F 25  
133 56:13 219 CHRIS SNOOK-LUMB M 34  
134 56:14 237 TIM VAN DER EYKEN M 51  
135 56:22 68 JANE DAVIES F 42 CREDIT SUISSE ATHLETICS NETWORK
136 56:22 159 ANDY MILDNER M 40  
137 56:33 41 TAMSIN BURLAND F 44 RANELAGH HARRIERS
138 56:54 40 KEITH BURGON M 53 RUN TO LIVE RC
139 56:55 107 RICHARD HARRIS M 32  
140 57:00 264 STEVEN SEAGER M 41 TRIONIUM
141 57:01 211 HANNA SKOGHALL F 33  
142 57:09 79 DAVID ELLIS M 21  
143 57:12 270 COLIN GARROD M 64 Epsom Oddballs
144 57:29 97 MIKE GRAY M 56 26.2 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
145 57:32 76 KEVIN DONNELLY M 43  
146 57:47 100 LUCY GREENWOOD F 39  
147 57:55 185 JIAMIN PETERS F 28  
148 58:02 216 LUCY SMITH F 29  
149 58:08 10 PENNY AYRES F 33  
150 58:14 243 LEE WAYLAND M 41  
151 58:15 162 CLARE MILLIGAN F 32  
152 58:17 199 STEVE RICHARDSON M 50  
153 58:21 173 JOHN O'DOWD M 39  
154 58:31 238 CAT WALLMAN F 43  
155 58:41 36 JULIA BUNTING F 41  
156 58:41 37 NAZ BUNTING M 43  
157 58:42 43 MARK BYRNE M 39  
158 58:43 19 CLARE BATCHELOR F 46 RUN TO LIVE RUNNING CLUB
159 58:51 72 MIKE DILLON M 52  
160 58:58 204 JOHN SAFFRET M 21 TRIONIUM
161 58:59 183 KATY PEEK F 41  
162 59:02 6 IAN ASHBRIDGE M 50  
163 59:11 11 BRYAN BAILEY M 44  
164 59:12 151 PAUL MCGREGOR M 55 RUN TO LIVE
165 59:14 69 LOUISE DAVIES F 48  
166 59:15 113 SARAH HELYER F 49  
167 59:18 42 JASON BUSBY M 42  
168 59:26 104 KATE HANCOCK F 39 26.2 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
169 59:29 172 JENNIFER NORMAN-GREEN F 49 EPSOM ALLSORTS
170 59:32 145 FIONA MATHIESON F 54 STRAGGLERS
171 59:35 129 ALISON KINNON F 46  
172 59:40 85 MARTHA FFOOKS F 42  
173 59:43 126 CLIFF KEMP M 49  
174 59:50 156 ALAN MEADEN M 63 RANELAGH HARRIERS
175 60:31 177 PETRA OTTO F 61 THORNEY RUNNING CLUB
176 60:54 106 PHILIPPA HARRIS F 32  
177 60:56 31 KELLY BRITNELL F 36  
178 61:01 224 DECLAN SWAN M 21 TRIONIUM
179 61:45 207 EMMA SHARP F 26  
180 61:47 52 NICK CLIFFORD M 42  
181 61:58 13 SHARON BAKEWELL F 41  
182 62:02 35 PETER BUCKLEY M 44  
183 62:07 58 CLAIRE COOK F 41  
184 62:08 103 FI HAINES F 21 TRIONIUM
185 62:25 46 TERESA CANE F 48 RUN TO LIVE RC
186 62:43 150 NEIL MCDOWALL M 55  
187 63:06 115 JENNIE HERMOLLE F 34  
188 63:16 55 CHIP COFFEY M 43  
189 63:18 47 LIZ CARTER F 44 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
190 63:37 160 IEVA MILDNER F 35  
191 63:38 234 AMY TOMLINS F 27 26.2 RRC
192 63:41 248 DERICK WILKIE M 67 26.2 RRC
193 63:42 253 ZOE WITHERS F 32  
194 64:16 23 CAROL BEETON F 51 RUN TO LIVE
195 64:57 80 PHIL ELLIS M 52 EPSOM ODDBALLS RC
196 65:08 155 CHRISTINE MCPARLAND F 21 TRIONIUM
197 65:08 194 SANDRA PROCTOR F 55  
198 66:33 215 LINDSAY SMITH F 29  
199 67:05 24 SARAH BELL F 47  
200 67:05 30 JO BRADSHAW F 42  
201 67:38 137 PAULINE MACKEY F 50 RUN TO LIVE RC
202 67:52 65 KIRSTEN CRONAN F 38  
203 67:57 88 ZOE FRANKLIN F 29  
204 68:08 157 DAVID MEADEN M 66 RANELAGH HARRIERS
205 68:43 242 KEITH WATSON M 54 MOLE VALLEY
206 68:54 212 WALDRON SLAUGHTER M 66 RANELGH
207 70:30 127 HAYLEY KEMP F 49  
208 71:27 221 SIMON SOUTHION M 42  
209 72:02 136 FRANCES LUBBE F 41  
210 73:25 222 CATHERINE SPALDING F 51  
211 74:38 74 NICKY DONBAVAND F 40 RUN TO LIVE RC
212 79:39 232 LYNN TIMOTHY F 46 RTL
213 80:40 179 IMOGEN PAINTER F 33  
214 85:53 33 SHERI-LEE BROWN F 27  
215 85:53 111 AMBER HAYES F 28  
216 93:42 110 HAZEELIN HASSAN F 42  
217 94:11 25 LARA BENNETT F 38  
218 94:11 128 JANE KENNET F 44  
219 107:00 205 JEAN SEIVEWRIGHT F 64  
220 116:00 82 SANDA EVANS F 60  
  No time recorded 148 SUZANNE MAUTSCHKE F 33 RUN TO LIVE
  No time recorded 154 IAIN MCMILLAN M 48  
  No time recorded 203 MARTIN RYAN M 33  
  DNF 165 DAVID MOORE M 48 DORKING & MOLE VALLEY

 

 


 

Sunday 23 September 2012

(Where age not know, it is given as 21 - as a favour!)

Where no time was recorded, the runner number may have been obscured or if the runner retired from the race. Please email any corrections to rob@trionium.com - thanks.

Position Time Number First Name Surname Club    
1 36:10 247 STEVE WINDER EPSOM AND EWELL M 41
2 38:35 110 MATTHEW HARRISON   M 34
3 39:34 108 ROBERT HARDWICK RUN TO LIVE RC M 35
4 40:25 51 TOM CARTMEL   M 33
5 40:37 135 DAMIAN MACENHILL STRIDERS OF CROYDON M 42
6 40:53 192 DAVID SINDEN VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS M 30
7 41:01 151 PHILIP MORGAN ASHTEAD RUNNING GROUP M 41
8 41:09 180 CHRISTOPHER REEH   M 35
9 41:11 254 TOM BATES HALDON TRAIL RUNNERS M 28
10 41:41 211 SERENA STRACEY STRIDERS OF CROYDON F 37
11 41:49 178 KHASHA RAFIE   M 27
12 41:54 24 SIMON BEAN EPSOM AND EWELL M 54
13 42:05 198 DAVID SMITH   M 47
14 42:25 120 ADRIAN KEARLEY   M 36
15 42:49 242 MARTIN WHITTEN EoD M 42
16 42:58 218 JUSTIN THOMAS   M 34
17 43:03 165 ROBIN PERKIN   M 49
18 43:21 72 PAUL DOICK   M 40
19 43:30 117 CHRIS JONES   M 41
20 43:32 45 SIMON CAIRD   M 45
21 43:33 208 DAVE STEBBINGS   M 40
22 43:40 46 NIGEL CALLAGHAN   M 28
23 43:59 40 CLIFFORD BUCHANAN RUNTOLIVE M 35
24 45:02 99 JONATHAN GREEN   M 44
25 45:20 236 VICKI WEBB THAMES HARE & HOUNDS F 44
26 45:24 154 PETER MOTIS   M 33
27 45:28 170 NICHOLAS PISA   M 43
28 45:36 3 ANDREW ALLAN   M 52
29 45:37 14 GARY AXAM DAVID LLOYD M 45
30 45:43 21 RICHARD BARMAN THE STRAGGLERS M 47
31 45:49 98 ALAN GREASLEY   M 43
32 45:53 13 MARTIN AUER TEAM HG M 45
33 46:00 207 PETER STARNES   M 41
34 46:31 17 SUSANNAH AYRES   F 37
35 46:49 143 DAVID MATTHEWS   M 35
36 47:03 115 BRYONY HYND   F 39
37 47:04 27 WARWICK BILHAM   M 60
38 47:10 95 REBECCA GIORDANENGO   F 37
39 47:14 109 CHRIS HANSON   M 34
40 47:16 201 NEIL SMITH TEAM HG M 40
41 47:18 47 DEAN CALLOW   M 42
42 47:20 26 LEE BETTERIDGE   M 36
43 47:22 71 ANDREW DODD MAIDSTONE HARRIERS M 36
44 47:25 219 NATHALIE THOMAS   F 32
45 47:41 43 DAVID BURFORD   M 41
46 47:53 204 PETER SORENSEN   M 43
47 47:59 159 COLIN NICHOLSON   M 45
48 48:02 252 ADRIAN ZAMBARDINO   M 50
49 48:05 22 TONY BARNES   M 39
50 48:09 83 KATHY FARTHING   F 37
51 48:14 53 MIKE COLBY   M 41
52 48:45 250 JASON WRIGHT   M 40
53 48:51 82 MELANIE EYRE   F 32
54 48:51 203 LUKE SOMERS   M 29
55 49:15 174 KAMELA PREVETT   F 38
56 49:29 67 TIM DAVIS   M 51
57 49:40 89 THOMAS FRIDAY FRINDEN M 25
58 49:42 100 NIGEL GREEN RUN TO LIVE RC M 52
59 49:45 81 SARA EVERETT EPSOM ALLSORTS F 49
60 49:47 146 DUNCAN MCCULLOUGH   M 28
61 49:48 210 ETHAN STONE   M 42
62 49:49 130 FRED LENNON   M 54
63 50:04 181 AMANDA RENCONTRE   F 47
64 50:07 90 SIMON FUNNELL   M 37
65 50:10 138 REBECCA MAITLAND   F 37
66 50:24 209 LISA STEPHENSON   F 38
67 50:26 144 GLEN MATTHEWS   M 30
68 50:38 61 SCOTT COPPIN   M 23
69 50:38 241 CLAIRE WHITTAKER   F 38
70 50:56 140 EMMA MARTIN   F 39
71 50:58 103 JENNY GROOTHEDDE   F 30
72 51:04 167 ANNE PHILPOTT TRAIL RUNNING ASSOCIATION F 53
73 51:13 52 NAEEM CHOUDRY   M 38
74 51:18 194 MATT SIVITER   M 36
75 51:28 253 PHILIP TRUE   M 54
76 51:38 50 PAULA CARTER   F 40
77 51:40 30 ALASTAIR BLOORE THE BLOORES M 46
78 51:40 31 JANE BLOORE THE BLOORES F 46
79 51:45 169 IAN PICKUP   M 43
80 52:08 190 HELEN SIMPSON   F 34
81 52:11 104 JULIEN GROUTEAU RUNTOLIVE RC M 39
82 52:18 33 DAVID BOWLES   M 53
83 52:28 96 EMMA GOGNA   F 39
84 52:31 248 TINA WOODS EPSOM AND EWELL F 50
85 52:33 147 MATTHEW MCLOUGHLIN   M 40
86 52:35 200 JACKIE SMITH RUN TO LIVE F 45
87 52:42 32 PETE BLUNSDON   M 48
88 52:42 216 PAUL TAYLOR   M 30
89 52:56 88 GILLIAN FOX   F 24
90 52:56 168 LORRAINE PICKERING   F 43
91 52:56 221 CIARA TILLEY   F 36
92 53:04 55 SAM COLMAN   M 26
93 53:22 56 ADRIAN COOK   M 51
94 53:26 129 LIAM LEHANE   M 40
95 53:28 205 TOM SOULSBY TEAM SAUSAGE M 39
96 53:54 113 RACHEL HILL   F 39
97 54:03 92 ROBIN GELLER REIGATE PRIORY ATHLETIC CLUB F 51
98 54:10 121 JASON KERR   M 46
99 54:14 6 IAN ALLEN   M 50
100 54:19 238 DAVID WESTERN   M 51
101 54:25 75 KEVIN DONNELLY   M 42
102 54:27 213 BRIAN SULLIVAN   M 59
103 54:30 231 SHAUN WADDELL ASHTEAD RANGERS M 21
104 54:35 111 GORDON HARVEY   M 54
105 54:40 12 EMMA ASHDOWN RUN TO LIVE F 37
106 54:54 160 KATE NOLAN   F 39
107 54:55 255 Entry on Day No name   M  
108 54:59 127 STEVE LAWS EPSOM & EWELL M 48
109 55:00 223 DEBBIE TITLET BLOORE & CO F 54
110 55:10 29 REGGIE BLENNERHASSETT   M 51
111 55:10 69 ALISTAIR DEBONO EPSOM & EWELL HARRIERS M 54
112 55:15 187 AUDREY SHIRLEY   F 44
113 55:27 240 ALEXANDRA WHATMOUGH   F 33
114 55:37 227 KATHLEEN TURNER FITTLEWORTH FLERS F 57
115 56:04 44 TAMSIN BURLAND RANELAGH HARRIERS F 43
116 56:28 145 YVONNE MCCOURT   F 38
117 56:35 2 HELEN ADAMS RUN TO LIVE RC F 37
118 57:00 128 ANDREW LE PETIT   M 34
119 57:00 230 TIM VAN DER EYKEN   M 50
120 57:06 65 JANE DAVIES CREDIT SUISSE RUNNING CLUB F 41
121 57:08 93 ALISON GILBERTSON   F 36
122 57:09 76 KATE DUNBAR   F 40
123 57:22 105 DAVID GWYTHER   M 48
124 57:48 131 GEORGINA LEVER EoD F 21
125 57:51 42 NAZ BUNTING   M 42
126 57:51 195 TONY SKILTON   M 54
127 57:52 41 JULIA BUNTING   F 40
128 57:53 158 LISA NEW   F 41
129 57:58 91 PHIL GARTY   M 53
130 57:59 107 PETER HALL   M 43
131 58:08 97 IAIN GRANT   M 38
132 58:16 25 LUCY BECK   F 37
133 58:29 212 NEIL SUGDEN   M 41
134 58:39 16 PENNY AYRES EoD F 21
135 58:55 232 HILARY WAGSTAFF   F 49
136 59:02 220 SARAH THUMWOOD   F 33
137 59:10 118 TINA JONES   F 40
138 59:18 68 JEFF DAYCOCK   M 39
139 59:23 19 JOHN BAKER   M 63
140 59:38 136 LORNA MACKAY   F 39
141 60:00 57 CLAIRE COOK   F 40
142 60:03 48 SANDRA CAMPBELL   F 45
143 60:04 38 PAUL BROWN   M 40
144 60:07 5 HELEN ALLAN RUN TO LIVE RC F 39
145 60:24 234 BARBARA WALTER   F 54
146 60:28 249 TREVOR WOODS EPSOM ANS EWELL M 54
147 60:43 18 BRYAN BAILEY   M 43
148 60:59 87 KIM FORD STRIDERS OF CROYDON F 51
149 61:11 184 ANGELA SEARLE   F 39
150 61:28 237 HEATHER WEST   F 61
151 61:30 186 HILARY SHAW   F 46
152 61:31 102 ANDREW GROOTHEDDE   M 33
153 62:06 79 ALISON EVANS   F 41
154 62:23 66 TESSA DAVIES   F 39
155 62:35 58 DAWN COOK DORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC F 41
156 62:55 63 MICHAEL CROUCHER   M 37
157 63:04 70 ANNIE DENNIS   F 59
158 63:12 246 LESLEY WILSDON   F 45
159 63:23 179 CAROL RAMSEY   F 44
160 63:32 176 SANDRA PROCTOR   F 54
161 63:32 185 EMMA SHARP   F 25
162 63:44 193 PAUL SINDEN FRINDEN M 26
163 63:47 64 DENISE DAVIES   F 46
164 64:17 148 ALAN MEADEN RANELAGH HARRIERS M 62
165 64:26 20 SHARON BAKEWELL   F 40
166 64:37 10 BEVERLEY ANDERSON RUN TO LIVE F 39
167 64:45 74 CHRISTOPHER DONEY   M 41
168 64:58 137 PAULINE MACKEY RUN TO LIVE RC F 49
169 64:58 224 ROBERT TITLEY TEAM BLOORE M 53
170 65:02 114 ANGELA HOY RUN TO LIVE F 36
171 66:02 217 PAULINE TAYLOR RUN TO LIVE F 31
172 66:58 36 JO BRADSHAW   F 41
173 66:58 37 KEN BRADSHAW   M 46
174 67:09 206 SIMON SOUTHION   M 41
175 67:21 139 JOANNE MARSHALL RUN TO LIVE RUNNING CLUB F 39
176 67:25 77 FIONA DUNCAN   F 38
177 69:24 116 KRISTEL JARVIS   F 39
178 69:37 149 DAVID MEADEN RANELAGH HARRIERS M 65
179 70:07 152 HANNAH MORNEMENT   F 42
180 70:38 162 JEAN PARKINSON RUN TO LIVE RC F 56
181 70:47 73 NICKY DONBAVAND RUN TO LIVE RC F 39
182 71:26 133 FRANCES LUBBE   F 40
183 71:27 9 ALISON ANDERSON RUN TO LIVE F 47
184 71:40 125 SARAH LAESSIG   F 43
185 71:51 101 SALLY GRIMSHAW   F 42
186 74:55 23 ELAINE BEAMS DEAD ON ARRIVAL F 34
187 74:55 189 NATASHA SIMPER DEAD ON ARRIVAL F 24
188 79:59 54 VANESSA COLLINS   F 38
189 83:00 164 DEBORAH PEACOCK   F 45
190 83:11 49 LIZ CARTER   F 43
  No time recorded 4 CHRIS ALLAN   M 39
  No time recorded 8 SARA ALLEN   F 49
  No time recorded 34 JAMES BOXALL   M 31
  No time recorded 106 ISARD HAASAKKER   M 42
  No time recorded 126 REBECCA LAMB   F 29
  No time recorded 155 TRACY MURPHY EPSOM ALLSORTS F 40
  No time recorded 161 TERESA O'DONNELL   F 46
  No time recorded 171 JEANETTE PLEWS   F 48
  No time recorded 175 EDNA PRINCE   F 48
  No time recorded 229 DOMINIC TYER   M 36
  No time recorded 233 SUFIAH WALLACE   F 43
  No time recorded 235 MIKE WEBB BELGRAVE HARRIERS M 44
  No time recorded 251 LAWRENCE YEUNG 26.2 ROAD RUNNERS M 43

Sunday 18 September 2011

Position Time No. First name Surname Sex Age Club
1 36:29 290 JAMES LOCK M 21  
2 37:24 265 MIKE WEBB M 43 BELGRAVE HARRIERS
3 37:35 182 DAVID MOORE M 46 DMVAC/THAMES HARE & HOUNDS
4 37:38 227 DOMINIC SMITH M 26  
5 38:16 240 JON TAYLOR M 39  
6 38:49 249 CHRIS TOWNSIN M 38  
7 39:14 94 STUART FLACK M 37 MEDWAY & MAIDSTONE AC
8 40:14 250 ROLAND TOWNSON M 46 REDADOS TURBO TORTURE TEAM
9 40:57 243 MARK TILEY M 40  
10 41:06 93 SEAN FINCKEN M 23 CRAWLEY AC
11 41:09 209 CHRISTOPHER REEH M 34  
12 41:23 118 PAUL HAIGH M 40  
13 41:26 127 NEIL HARRIS M 43 COMPETITIVE DADS
14 41:33 162 ERCOLE LUGARI M 36 COLLINGWOOD
15 41:36 185 PHILIP MORGAN M 40 ASHTEAD RUNNING GROUP
16 41:42 31 ALISTAIR BROMHEAD M 42  
17 42:04 66 PAUL DEEN M 40 WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
18 42:15 285 RICHARD FOX M 21  
19 42:27 96 ROBIN FORDER M 40  
20 42:33 176 BECKY MCNICHOLAS F 37 EPSOM ODDBALLS
21 42:37 19 SIMON BEAN M 53 EPSOM AND EWELL
22 42:44 286 BILL WALSH M 21  
23 42:51 126 ROBERT HARDWICK M 34 ASHTEAD RUNNING GROUP
24 42:54 131 GARY HEARNS M 33  
25 42:58 289 ANDY IRONS M 46 Oxted Runners
26 43:01 224 RICK SLATER M 47  
27 43:21 190 KEVIN MULLER M 38  
28 43:22 220 DAVID SINDEN M 29  
29 43:23 106 JEREMY GARNER M 37  
30 43:32 263 MICHAEL WARNER M 54 WOKING A/C
31 44:05 200 ROBIN PERKIN M 48  
32 44:14 41 SIMON CAIRD M 44  
33 44:36 271 JAMES WILD M 37  
34 44:46 213 JON ROBINSON M 39  
35 44:52 212 DANIEL ROBINSON M 37  
36 44:57 232 PETER SORENSEN M 42  
37 45:06 260 MARK VYVYAN-ROBINSON M 39 TADWORTH AC
38 45:17 194 BERNIE O'DONOVAN F 44  
39 45:39 120 BENJAMIN HANCOCK M 24  
40 45:57 56 MARK COX M 40  
41 46:02 15 KEITH BALE M 31  
42 46:16 135 CLAIRE HICKMAN F 38  
43 46:20 122 PAUL HANCOCK M 54  
44 46:39 43 ANDY CAMBER M 34  
45 46:43 61 NIGEL CUTTS M 33  
46 46:49 264 KEITH WATSON M 52  
47 47:24 91 KEITH FELTON M 53  
48 47:29 22 MARK BERRYMAN M 34  
49 47:38 113 MATTHEW GORDON M 39  
50 48:02 172 MARK MCDONALD M 31  
51 48:18 179 JAMES MILLER M 32 SERPENTINE
52 48:28 270 CLAIRE WHITTAKER F 37  
53 48:34 52 JAMES CLOWSER M 34  
54 48:43 230 NEIL SMITH M 39 LOCAL YOKELS
55 48:55 150 CHRIS JONES M 40 STRAGGLERS
56 48:56 239 ELAINE TAYLOR F 34  
57 48:58 187 CHRIS MORRIS M 42  
58 49:17 79 MIKE EAGLE M 37 SANDHURST JOGGERS
59 49:21 115 ALAN GREASLEY M 42  
60 49:27 169 PHILIPPA MCCALLUM F 34  
61 49:29 252 COS TROSINO M 44  
62 49:33 12 TOM BAILEY M 31 WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS (2730)
63 49:36 137 SARAH HODGSON F 40  
64 49:40 134 KATHARINE HERRIOTT F 37  
65 49:47 259 GERARD VAN TONDER M 54  
66 49:55 164 KARL MAGUIRE M 35  
67 49:57 278 DAVID WINDYBANK M 39  
68 50:02 17 ANTHONY BARNES M 38  
69 50:10 197 NEIL PARKER M 49  
70 50:12 16 RICHARD BARMAN M 46 STRAGGLERS
71 50:16 104 THOMAS FRIDAY M 24  
72 50:22 280 LAWRENCE YEUNG M 42 26.2 ROAD RUNNERS
73 50:27 130 EAMONN HAYES M 47  
74 50:29 138 ROLAND HOGG M 42 TADWORTH AC
75 50:38 204 IAN PICKUP M 42  
76 50:40 109 DIERK GEEN M 49 DORKING AND MOLE VALLEY AC
77 50:42 69 ANDREW DODD M 35  
78 50:46 57 ALASDAIR COYLE M 49 HORSHAM JOGGERS
79 50:50 50 LAURENCE CHURCH M 37  
80 51:00 76 JAMES DRURY M 39  
81 51:00 139 NEIL HOLT M 56  
82 51:00 160 DYLAN LANGLEY M 32  
83 51:03 25 WARWICK BILHAM M 59  
84 51:12 87 MELANIE EYRE F 31  
85 51:16 216 ANDREW ROWE M 44  
86 51:19 26 ANDREW BILLINGTON M 37  
87 51:23 32 GRAEME BROWN M 58 EPSOMODDBALLS RUNNING CLUB
88 51:29 210 ABBY REILLY F 31 ST ALBANS STRIDERS
89 51:34 99 SAM FRANCIS M 41  
90 51:42 36 DAVID BURFORD M 40  
91 51:45 54 JON CORFIELD M 31 ARMY
92 52:03 123 NEIL HANDLEY M 35  
93 52:17 255 DOMINIC TYER M 35  
94 52:30 13 JILL BAKER F 43  
95 52:35 105 SIMON FUNNELL M 36  
96 52:41 202 ANNE PHILPOTT F 52 TRAIL RUNNING ASSOCIATION
97 52:43 234 ANNE-MARIE SQUIRE F 32  
98 52:48 128 GORDON HARVEY M 53  
99 52:48 226 CHRIS SMEWING M 51 DORKING AND MOLE VALLEY
100 52:51 141 NEIL HUGHES M 43  
101 52:56 112 SIMON GILES M 37  
102 52:56 161 VICKY LOWERY F 41  
103 52:56 75 ELIZABETH DRISCOLL F 40  
104 53:00 146 GRAHAM JACKSON M 61  
105 53:16 171 DUNCAN MCCULLOUGH M 27  
106 53:20 81 RICHARD EATON M 34  
107 53:21 287 ANN BUCKETT F 21  
108 53:22 100 AUSTEN FRIDAY M 18  
109 53:30 110 ROBIN GELLER F 50 REIGATE PRIORIY ATHLETIC CLUB
110 53:30 166 EMMA MARTIN F 38  
111 53:34 48 KATHERINE CATCHLOVE F 33  
112 53:34 188 DAREN MORRIS M 41  
113 53:41 246 NIGEL TIMOTHY M 44 ASHTEAD RUNNING GROUP
114 54:13 267 CARSON WELSH M 42  
115 54:16 203 LORRAINE PICKERING F 42  
116 54:25 153 JASON KERR M 45  
117 54:38 140 SYLVIA HUGGINS F 40  
118 54:45 276 GRANT WILLIAMSON M 43  
119 54:52 68 ASH DOBSON M 28  
120 55:11 29 DA VID BOWLES M 52  
121 55:14 174 IAIN MCGREGOR M 29 TUFF GYM
122 55:17 168 TOM MASON M 20  
123 55:18 205 PAUL PIPER M 31  
124 55:21 95 TONY FLEMING M 44 TFL RUNNERS
125 55:25 215 HASSAN ROUMANI M 31  
126 55:25 283 TRACEY MITCHELL F 21  
127 55:34 74 FIONA DOWNES F 47 ONE ELEMENT
128 55:37 73 JOHN DORRINGTON M 64  
129 55:45 88 MICHAEL FACCENDA M 43  
130 55:46 86 LISA EVERITT F 40  
131 55:47 20 SARAH BELL F 45  
132 56:18 257 LUKE USHER-SOMERS M 28  
133 56:30 269 AMY WHITEROD F 27  
134 56:39 155 ALISON KINNON F 44  
135 56:48 23 KATE BETTERIDGE F 35 RG ACTIVE
136 56:54 129 JULIAN HARVEY M 35  
137 57:02 35 PETER BUCKLEY M 42  
138 57:10 170 YVONNE MCCOURT F 37  
139 57:15 124 TERESA HARBER F 41  
140 57:15 211 MATT RENNIE M 36  
141 57:22 45 STEVE CANTWELL M 40  
142 57:32 165 ROSARIO MARTI F 38  
143 57:43 145 SUE INGLIS F 47  
144 57:44 222 TONY SKILTON M 53  
145 57:52 4 SABA ALZABIN F 32  
146 57:52 103 ORIANNA FRIDAY F 20  
147 57:52 258 TIM VAN DER EYKEN M 49  
148 58:06 195 MARIA RITA OPINA F 38 EPSOM ODDBALLS RUNNING CLUB
149 58:08 189 YVONNE MORRIS F 40  
150 58:10 114 IAIN GRANT M 41  
151 58:13 191 SKINA NAZIR F 34  
152 58:24 7 DAVID ANDREWS M 50  
153 58:24 253 NEIL TURNER M 38 TUFF GYM
154 58:28 247 CAROLINE TODMAN F 54  
155 58:37 63 JANE DAVIES F 40  
156 58:37 218 ANGELA SEARLE F 38  
157 58:40 111 ALISON GILBERTSON F 35  
158 58:40 193 JENNIFER NORMAN-GREEN F 47 EPSOM ALLSORTS
159 58:57 44 SANDRA CAMPBELL F 44  
160 59:04 288 SHAUN WADDELL M 21 Ashtead Rangers
161 59:10 67 JILL DENYER F 47 CRUISERS RC
162 59:14 116 DAVID GWYTHER M 47  
163 59:19 107 PHIL GARTY M 52  
164 59:29 219 HILARY SHAW F 45  
165 59:31 180 ROB MITCHELL M 28  
166 59:40 262 HOLLY WARD F 38  
167 59:43 8 ANDY ANGEL M 57  
168 59:45 152 BELINDA KASSAPIAN F 44  
169 59:52 284 ALISON FOX F 21  
170 59:56 33 PAUL BROWN M 39  
171 59:56 272 MANDY WILKINSON F 39  
172 60:13 30 VICTORIA BRABENDER F 40  
173 60:13 98 CLARE FOX F 36  
174 60:20 233 TOM SOULSBY M 38  
175 60:29 1 HELEN ADAMS F 36  
176 60:30 49 MARIA CENALMOR F 39  
177 60:34 163 ELENA LUGLI F 40  
178 60:50 121 JOHANNA HANCOCK F 27  
179 61:03 117 ERIK HAGEN M 32 THE BLAINE ANDERSON APPRECIATION SOCIETY
180 61:20 38 JANE BURNISTON F 47  
181 61:35 251 BRIAN TRATT M 53  
182 61:44 151 TINA JONES F 39  
183 61:49 119 PETER HALL M 42  
184 61:59 281 LIZ YORK F 41  
185 62:00 2 NILS AINSLIE M 33  
186 62:11 207 SANDRA PROCTOR F 53  
187 62:14 14 JOHN BAKER M 62  
188 62:44 198 CLAIRE PARRY F 37  
189 62:45 47 GAIL CARTER F 34  
190 62:46 78 KAT EAGLE F 29 SANDHURST JOGGERS
191 62:48 3 HELEN ALLAN F 38  
192 62:50 221 PAUL SINDEN M 25  
193 63:04 274 SARAH WILLIAMS F 43  
194 63:06 242 NATASHA TAYLOR F 34  
195 63:14 237 JAMES SUTCLIFFE M 33  
196 63:14 238 MICHELLE SUTCLIFFE F 32  
197 63:34 92 LISA FIELD F 46  
198 63:38 177 ALAN MEADEN M 61 RANELAGH HARRIERS
199 63:41 214 LUCY ROBINSON F 34  
200 63:45 254 SARAH TWOMEY F 49  
201 63:53 6 JULIE ANDERSON F 41 UPTON JOGGERS
202 63:53 144 CLARE HYLAND F 38  
203 63:55 248 AMY TOMLINS F 25 26.2 RRC
204 63:57 11 BRYAN BAILEY M 42  
205 64:01 148 LAUREN JOHNSON F 32  
206 64:04 62 FRAN DAVIES F 55 EPSOM ALLSORTS
207 64:07 89 JO FAIRHEAD M 38  
208 64:19 5 BEVERLEY ANDERSON F 38  
209 64:20 277 STEVE WINDER M 40 EPSOM AND EWELL
210 64:59 208 ANNE-MARIE QUIRKE F 35  
211 65:39 83 MARKETA ELSTOB LAPACKOVA F 32  
212 65:40 245 MELANIE TILLYER F 32  
213 65:50 173 NEIL MCDOWALL M 53  
214 66:02 108 CATHERINE GASKELL F 30 COLLINGWOOD AC
215 66:09 241 LUCY TAYLOR F 40  
216 66:11 82 OLIVER ELSTOB M 33  
217 66:19 236 SHARRON SULLIVAN F 32  
218 66:48 136 JEMMA HILL F 38  
219 67:03 40 PETER BUTTON M 60  
220 67:24 261 BARBARA WALTER F 53  
221 67:29 178 DAVID MEADEN M 64 RANELAGH HARRIERS
222 67:49 217 VILMA RUPEIKAITE F 27  
223 68:19 10 ANDREA ASHWORTH F 35 EPSOM ALLSORTS
224 68:19 59 VICTORIA CROOME F 34  
225 68:33 101 CAROL FRIDAY F 48  
226 68:34 102 IAN FRIDAY M 58  
227 69:15 201 COLIN PETTER M 60  
228 69:53 37 TAMSIN BURLAND F 42 RANELAGH HARRIERS
229 69:53 183 ZARAH MOORES F 39  
230 70:09 156 SARAH LAESSIG F 42  
231 70:25 9 RACHEL ANKARAN F 38  
232 70:26 192 CAROLINE NICE F 43  
233 70:34 186 HANNAH MORNEMENT F 41  
234 70:36 84 CHRISTINE EVANS F 50  
235 72:48 125 BELINDA HARD F 44  
236 75:38 71 NICKY DONBAVAND F 38 EPSOM ALLSORTS
237 75:50 273 ALEX WILLIAMS M 44  
238 79:15 228 FAITH SMITH F 35  
239 109:39 85 SANDRA EVANS F 55  
               
  No time recorded 39 PAUL BUTCHER M 51  
  No time recorded 51 LOUISE CLEARY F 40  
  No time recorded 60 SARAH CROYDON F 34  
  No time recorded 268 BEVERLEY WEST F 37  

 

 

Sunday 19 September 2010

(Note: No time may be recorded if the running number was not visible, or if the runner retired from the race).

1 37:20 216 DAVID MOORE M 45 THAMES HARE & HOUNDS
2 37:33 311 MIKE WEBB M 42 BELGRAVE HARRIERS
3 38:52 256 JOHN QUERSTRET M 34 RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS
4 39:31 104 SEAN FINCKEN M 22  
5 39:39 290 TIM TAPPER M 41  
6 40:04 222 DANNY MUNDAY M 37  
7 40:55 130 PAUL HAIGH M 39  
8 41:00 34 ALASTAIR BLOORE M 44  
9 41:05 12 DUNCAN AYIMBA M 40 DORKING AND MOLE VALLEY
10 41:50 232 ANDREW PARKINSON M 48  
11 42:09 217 PHILIP MORGAN M 39 ASHTEAD RUNNING GROUP
12 42:32 180 WOJCIECH KOZIELSKI M 29 CRYSTAL PALACE TRI
13 42:40 255 ALAN PYE M 50 RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS
14 42:45 158 TONY HURSEY M 43  
15 43:07 259 CHRIS REEH M 33  
16 43:17 335 JASON WRIGHT M 38  
17 43:25 137 JIM HARDWICK M 21 ASHTEAD RUNNING GROUP
18 43:26 342 MARK BATCHELOR M 47  
19 43:47 260 STEVEN REID M 43  
20 43:55 22 SIMON BEAN M 52 EPSOM AND EWELL
21 44:03 284 RICK SLATER M 46  
22 44:07 43 MICHAEL BREWER M 44  
23 44:09 293 JASON THORNTON M 37  
24 44:34 282 DAVID SINDEN M 28  
25 44:37 197 LAURENCE MANCHEE M 27  
26 44:42 163 DANIEL JOHNSON M 41  
27 44:49 63 DAVID CATO M 31  
28 44:51 341 ROBIN BELSOM M 21  
29 44:55 125 ALAN GREASLEY M 41  
30 44:58 272 NEIL RODGERS M 35  
31 45:06 276 NEIL SAWYER M 29 HOVIES HARRIERS
32 45:14 199 MIKE MASON M 33 SUTTON & DISTRICT AC
33 45:14 289 RICHARD STURDY M 29  
34 45:24 236 ROBIN PERKIN M 47  
35 45:26 350 MARK SIMPSON M 21  
36 45:28 18 CHRIS BARKER M 50  
37 45:41 184 MARTIN LEAY M 28  
38 45:53 136 ROB HARDWICK M 21 ASHTEAD RUNNING GROUP
39 45:56 273 JOHN RUSSELL SMITH M 40  
40 46:05 138 NEIL HARRIS M 42 ASHTEAD RUNNING GROUP
41 46:07 310 TOM WATSON M 21 MOLE VALLEY
42 46:12 9 GEORGE ARMITAGE M 28  
43 46:13 64 MARK CLAWSON M 39 FITTLEWORTH FLYERS
44 46:16 28 MARK BERRYMAN M 33  
45 46:24 245 RICHARD POLAND M 47  
46 46:46 268 BEN RICHARDSON M 45  
47 46:48 89 ANTHONY DYER M 38 ASHTEAD RUNNING GROUP
48 46:51 314 HANNAH WEST F 28  
49 46:59 5 EMMA-LOUISE ALLEN F 29  
50 47:03 95 IAN EXTON M 44 FARNHAM RUNNERS
51 47:09 208 ROD MCLEAN M 42  
52 47:23 345 PHIL MACKEY M 43  
53 47:25 220 PETER MOTIS M 37  
54 47:28 340 ADRIAN ZAMBARDINO M 48  
55 47:29 172 JOE KEEGAN M 35  
56 47:31 230 MARTIN OAKHILL M 36  
57 47:38 29 SHEENA BESSETT F 21 DORKING AND MOLE VALLEY AC
58 47:40 241 IAN PICKUP M 41  
59 47:46 58 ANDY CAMBER M 33  
60 47:53 4 ALASDAIR ADIE M 34  
61 47:58 50 DAVID BURFORD M 39  
62 48:03 247 KAMELA PREVETT F 36  
63 48:11 26 BRIAN BENNETT M 70 BRIT.AIRWAYS ATH.CLUB
64 48:42 21 SANDRA BAYLY F 31 RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS
65 48:54 349 TONY KNIGHT M 33  
66 48:55 329 DAVID WINDYBANK M 38  
67 48:56 145 NORMAN HEMMING M 57 CROYDON HARRIERS
68 48:59 23 JASON BEEVER M 42  
69 49:02 146 CHRIS HIGGS M 44  
70 49:05 17 KEITH BALE M 30  
71 49:13 65 LOUISE CLEARY F 39  
72 49:16 292 PAUL THOMPSON M 35  
73 49:23 322 BILL WILD M 43  
74 49:25 338 LAWRENCE YEUNG M 41 26.2 ROAD RUNNERS
75 49:32 132 PATRICK HALL M 45 THE STRAGGLERS
76 49:35 48 GRAEME BROWN M 57 EPSOMODDBALLS RUNNING CLUB
77 49:37 298 COS TROSINO M 43  
78 49:45 174 JASON KERR M 44  
79 49:48 262 AMANDA RENCONTRE F 45  
80 49:54 120 REBECCA GIORDANENGO F 35  
81 50:03 107 TONY FLEMING M 43  
82 50:05 79 CHRISTOPHER DAVIS M 38  
83 50:51 39 VICTORIA BRABENDER F 38  
84 50:51 57 ANDREW CAIRD M 39  
85 50:52 320 CLAIRE WHITTAKER F 36  
86 50:56 250 RICK PROCTOR M 58  
87 51:04 206 MICHAEL MCKEIVER M 14  
88 51:08 44 PAUL BRINKMAN M 44  
89 51:11 134 NICK HAMMOND M 45  
90 51:12 211 ANDY MEYER M 40  
91 51:15 219 CHRIS MORRIS M 41  
92 51:15 295 NIGEL TIMOTHY M 43  
93 51:35 182 DYLAN LANGLEY M 31  
94 51:40 203 GARETH MCDONAGH M 25  
95 52:00 11 SUZY AUSTIN F 34  
96 52:09 257 YASMINE RAFFOUL F 27  
97 52:10 14 TOM BAILEY M 30 WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS (2730)
98 52:12 148 SIMON HOBDAY M 35  
99 52:16 68 BELINDA COLLETT F 34  
100 52:18 261 ABBY REILLY F 30  
101 52:30 78 TIM DAVIS M 49  
102 52:31 327 KERRY WILSON F 21  
103 52:35 37 DAVID BOWLES M 51  
104 52:36 19 TONY BARNES M 37  
105 52:41 71 JONATHAN COSGRAVE M 32  
106 52:43 75 STELLA DAFF F 40 FITTLEWORTH FLYERS
107 52:52 231 CHRISTIAN OLIVER M 37  
108 52:59 90 MIKE EAGLE M 36  
109 53:08 244 MARK POETI M 36  
110 53:12 176 JUSTIN KERR M 23  
111 53:13 142 PAUL HEALEY M 42  
112 53:16 139 GORDON HARVEY M 52  
113 53:22 297 LAURA TOWNSEND F 28  
114 53:22 332 MILES WOOLGAR M 43  
115 53:24 106 JOHN FLEETWOOD M 36  
116 53:28 66 ANDREW COLEBROOK M 29  
117 53:31 186 CHOOI LEE F 44  
118 53:35 187 JEANETTE LEES F 30  
119 53:39 147 THOMAS HIRST M 26  
120 53:44 117 JEREMY GIBBS M 47  
121 53:49 239 ANNE PHILPOTT F 51 TRAIL RUNNING ASSOCIATION
122 53:56 198 SPENCER MARYAN M 40  
123 54:18 98 PEDRO FARACO M 37 TWITTERUNNERS
124 54:20 213 TRACEY MITCHELL F 46  
125 54:21 10 MATTHEW ARNOLD M 25  
126 54:25 69 STEPHEN CONNOLLY M 41  
127 54:25 72 RYAN COTTINGTON M 27  
128 54:52 51 PHIL BURGESS M 39  
129 54:55 30 KATE BETTERIDGE F 34  
130 54:58 112 ANDREW FRITH M 43  
131 54:59 143 ANDREW HEFFERNAN M 40  
132 55:00 205 NICK MCKEIVER M 47  
133 55:04 240 LORRAINE PICKERING F 41  
134 55:10 294 CIARA TILLEY F 34  
135 55:23 140 JAMES HATCH M 38  
136 55:29 160 MARION JAKEMAN F 61 EPSOM EWELL HARRIERS
137 55:36 100 PAUL FARMER M 39  
138 55:37 87 FIONA DOWNES F 46 SPORT ROEHAMPTON
139 55:40 283 TONY SKILTON M 52  
140 55:56 209 SAMANTHA MCLOUGHLIN F 43  
141 56:04 246 GARY POWELL M 38  
142 56:10 302 JANE UNDERWOOD F 34 DORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC
143 56:12 54 TIM BUTCHER M 40  
144 56:20 27 SARAH BERRY F 36  
145 56:21 224 WAYNE NEEDHAM M 46  
146 56:22 296 DEBBIE TITLEY F 52 DAVID LLOYD
147 56:29 129 DAVID GWYTHER M 46  
148 56:30 55 PAUL BUTCHER M 43  
149 56:56 115 ROBIN GELLER F 49 REIGATE PRIORTY ATHLETIC CLUB
150 57:19 207 CONOR MCKEOWN M 27  
151 57:34 325 CLIVE WILSDON M 48  
152 57:41 33 JANE BLOORE F 44  
153 57:42 177 ALISON KINNON F 43  
154 57:51 159 SUE INGLIS F 46  
155 57:51 226 LISA NEW F 39  
156 57:53 267 ANTHONY RICHARDSON M 31  
157 58:02 113 PHI GARTY M 51  
158 58:16 46 JACKIE BROMHEAD F 45 EPSOM ALSORTS
159 58:17 228 JENNIFER NORMAN-GREEN F 46 EPSOM ALLSORTS
160 58:18 315 BEVERLEY WEST F 36  
161 58:19 133 KEITH HALSEY M 32  
162 58:20 212 SARAH MISSON F 30  
163 58:22 264 JANE RICHARDS F 21  
164 58:25 265 CHRISTINE RICHARDS F 42  
165 58:29 59 SANDRA CAMPBELL F 38  
166 58:33 35 NATALIE BOLT F 32  
167 58:34 7 TRUDY ANDERSON F 32  
168 58:35 32 KATE BLAKE F 41  
169 58:36 2 CLAIRE ADAMS F 38  
170 58:44 156 SYLVIA HUGGINS F 39  
171 58:49 123 SARA GOMEZ F 48  
172 59:02 248 JON PRICE M 29  
173 59:19 85 MIKE DILLON M 49  
174 59:22 249 SANDRA PROCTOR F 52  
175 59:36 74 DARLA CRISPIN F 46 DORKING & MOLE VALLEY
176 59:38 344 PETER BUCKLEY M 41  
177 59:41 62 PAULA CARTER F 38  
178 59:55 275 MELANIE SANG F 39  
179 60:12 291 NIKI TAYLOR F 44  
180 60:22 154 JANE HOYLE F 47 ASHTEAD RUNNING GROUP
181 60:24 131 PETER HALL M 41  
182 60:44 279 HILARY SHAW F 44  
183 61:02 299 PHILIP TRUE M 52  
184 61:18 252 PHIL PRYDDERCH M 31  
185 61:26 235 JULIE PENEGAR F 39  
186 61:35 204 GREG MCIFF M 44  
187 61:44 162 RACHEL JERVIS F 33  
188 61:51 127 KAREN GRUBB F 32  
189 61:55 210 GILLIAN MEYER F 41  
190 61:56 326 LESLEY WILSDON F 43  
191 62:07 13 BRYAN BAILEY M 41  
192 62:08 168 BELINDA KASSAPIAN F 43  
193 62:13 323 MANDY WILKINSON F 37  
194 62:16 1 HELEN ADAMS F 35  
195 62:18 270 DAVID RIDGWAY M 34  
196 62:21 122 VICKY GODSMARK F 29  
197 62:22 118 ALISON GILBERTSON F 34  
198 62:23 271 JANE ROBERTS F 39  
199 62:26 128 DEAN GUY M 47  
200 62:39 119 MATT GILMOUR M 37  
201 62:41 266 JEMMA RICHARDS F 26 BRUM
202 63:11 309 KEITH WATSON M 51 MOLE VALLEY
203 63:17 343 SHAUN WADDELL M 21 ASHTEAD RANGERS
204 63:18 49 LUCY BRYCE F 0 ASHTEAD RANGERS
205 63:23 101 PHILIPPA FEWINS F 43  
206 63:24 334 DAVID WRAITH M 30 ASHTEAD RANGERS
207 63:25 155 NANETTE HUDSON F 29  
208 63:30 348 MAXINE FOSTER F 38  
209 63:39 223 TRACY MYHILL F 28  
210 63:39 234 RAKHI PATEL F 28  
211 63:56 333 ANDREW WORWOOD M 26  
212 63:58 339 LIZ YORK F 40  
213 64:08 149 HELEN HOBDAY F 30  
214 64:09 313 KAREN WEETMAN F 36  
215 64:10 36 MARIA BOUNDY F 37  
216 64:54 178 PAUL KNIVETT M 39  
217 65:00 179 SAMANTHA KNIVETT F 38  
218 65:04 251 NATALIE PRYDDERCH F 31  
219 65:05 83 JEFF DAYCOCK M 37  
220 65:06 153 JULIE HOWARD F 37  
221 65:13 24 NICOLA BELL F 33  
222 65:32 47 PAUL BROWN M 38  
223 65:38 263 LOUISE REYNOLDS F 45  
224 65:39 77 PAUL DAVIES M 48  
225 66:04 111 IAN FRIDAY M 47  
226 66:16 301 SARAH TWOMEY F 48  
227 66:31 110 CAROL FRIDAY F 47  
228 66:37 82 GEETA DAYAWALA F 47 CRUISERS RUNNING CLUB
229 66:39 330 RACHEL WOOD F 35  
230 66:49 347 ANA CASTELLANO F 44  
231 67:07 316 HEATHER WEST F 58  
232 67:15 167 TINA JONES F 38  
233 67:21 99 MARY FARGHER F 49  
234 67:29 200 ELIZABETH MASON F 57 SUTTON & DISTRICT AC
235 68:15 307 BARBARA WALTER F 52  
236 68:32 80 JO DAVIS F 28  
237 68:32 306 KARA VASS F 28  
238 68:39 233 JEAN PARKINSON F 54 ASHTEAD RUNNING GROUP
239 69:01 102 LISA FIELD F 45  
240 69:17 92 P ELLIS M 49 EPSOM ODDBALLS RC
241 69:18 287 CATHERINE SPALDING F 48 ASHTEAD RUNNING GROUP
242 69:23 81 SARAH DAWSON F 39  
243 69:48 91 KAT EAGLE F 28 SANDHURST JOGGERS
244 70:17 31 HELEN BIRD F 27  
245 70:23 164 JANE JOHNSON F 42 ASHTEAD RUNNING GROUP
246 70:26 86 PHILIPPA DODD F 41 ASHTEAD RUNNING GROUP
247 70:39 161 LISA JARVIS F 28  
248 70:53 300 ELLEN TURNER F 28  
249 70:54 121 ROB GODLEY M 40  
250 71:34 324 LISA WILLIAMS F 34  
251 71:39 135 AMY HAMPTON F 26  
252 71:42 277 ANGELA SEARLE F 37  
253 74:52 214 MONIKA MIZZI F 54  
254 74:59 319 SARA WHITE F 35  
255 75:02 105 SARAH FITZGERALD F 40  
256 77:15 201 KELLY MASON F 24 SUTTON & DISTRICT AC
257 78:03 196 AVRIL MACFARLANE F 49  
258 78:23 173 SHONA KEOGH F 38  
259 78:24 280 NICKY SHERLOCK F 38  
260 78:52 253 JACKIE PULLEN F 26 ASHTEAD RUNNING GROUP
261 79:04 317 DAWN WHEELER F 34 EPSOM ALLSORTS
262 79:13 254 EMMA PURCELL F 25  
263 85:07 126 ZOE GREEN F 38  
264 90:12 94 SANDRA EVANS F 53  

 


 

Sunday 20 September 2009

Results subject to revision (corrections to rob@trionium.com)

Download as XLS file

Elapsed Position NUMBER FIRST NAME SURNAME GENDER AGE CLUB
0:34:32 1 107 NICK HODGES M 33 DORKING AND MOLE VALLEY
0:36:05 2 238 STEVE WINDER M 38 EPSOM AND EWELL
0:36:22 3 97 GAVIN HARKUS M 40 ELMBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS
0:36:45 4 230 MIKE WEBB M 41 BELGRAVE HARRIERS
0:36:55 5 145 DAVID MOORE M 44 THAMES HARE & HOUNDS
0:37:09 6 116 GRAHAM KENNEDY M 30  
0:38:32 7 102 GRAHAM HEWETT M 23  
0:38:43 8 79 TREVOR FORD M 35 STRAGGLERS
0:40:03 9 12 OLLY BARRETT M 33  
0:40:24 10 216 TIM TAPPER M 40  
0:41:01 11 203 MARK SKAIFE M 45  
0:41:24 12 115 PETER KEATING M 27  
0:41:39 13 169 GARY PETERS M 43 DORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC
0:41:40 14 243 JASON WRIGHT M 37  
0:41:45 15 163 ALAN PARKINSON M 21 Ashtead Running Group
0:42:04 16 146 PHILIP MORGAN M 38 ASHTEAD RUNNING GROUP
0:42:14 17 78 CHRIS FOLAN M 46 DORKING AND MOLE VALLEY AC
0:42:26 18 50 STUART CRETON M 33  
0:42:59 19 59 PAUL DEEN M 38 WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
0:43:08 20 62 LEE DOBSON M 36 23 MILE RUNNERS
0:43:22 21 198 TOM SCOTT M 21  
0:43:33 22 227 MICHAEL WARNER M 52 WOKING A/C
0:43:42 23 155 WAYNE NEEDHAM M 45  
0:43:48 24 249 Entry on Day        
0:43:49 25 191 KEVIN ROCHE M 50  
0:44:12 26 15 ALASTAIR BLOORE M 43  
0:44:16 27 43 ALAN CLARKE M 60 WORTHING & DISTRICT HARRIERS
0:44:24 28 205 RICK SLATER M 45  
0:44:25 29 171 DAVID PETTER M 17  
0:44:44 30 161 SIMON PARKER M 27  
0:44:48 31 192 PETER ROLL M 44 THE STRAGGLERS
0:45:00 32 96 ROB HARDWICK M 32 ASHTEAD RUNNING GROUP
0:45:10 33 100 ADAM HECQUET M 35 SERPENTINE
0:45:14 34 250 Entry on Day        
0:45:24 35 164 DAVE PARTINGTON M 36  
0:45:30 36 189 JON ROBINSON M 37  
0:45:42 37 119 WOJCIECH KOZIELSKI M 28  
0:45:44 38 168 ROBIN PERKIN M 46  
0:45:58 39 142 ALAN MINISTER M 44  
0:46:03 40 25 SIMON BROOKS M 37 FLEET AND CROCKHAM
0:46:03 41 131 MIKE MASON M 32 SUTTON & DISTRICT
0:46:03 42 240 SAMANTHA WOOD F 28  
0:46:15 43 239 DAVID WINDYBANK M 37  
0:46:18 44 56 CATHY DAVIS F 44 STRAGGLERS
0:46:33 45 190 DANIEL ROBINSON M 35  
0:46:39 46 121 MARCUS LEATHWOOD M 34  
0:46:47 47 149 TIM MORRIS M 44  
0:46:57 48 165 SIMON PEARCE M 35  
0:47:03 49 103 JOHN HICKEY M 33  
0:47:05 50 73 STEPHEN EYRE M 31  
0:47:13 51 157 TERRY NICHOLSON M 55 SERPENTINE
0:47:17 52 72 MELANIE EYRE F 29  
0:47:26 53 247 ADRIAN ZAMBARDINO M 47  
0:47:41 54 86 REBECCA GIORDANENGO F 34  
0:47:44 55 27 DAVID BURFORD M 38  
0:48:09 56 202 JUSTIN SHOWELL M 40 PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS
0:48:18 57 134 RICHARD MCDONAGH M 54  
0:48:20 58 135 GODFREY MCFALL M 56  
0:48:21 59 22 PAUL BRINKMAN M 43  
0:48:26 60 175 JAMES PONTING M 24 DORKING & MOLE VALLEY
0:48:32 61 206 PHILIP SMITH M 54 LARKFIELD AC
0:48:34 62 36 ANDY CAMBER M 32  
0:48:50 63 114 GARY JOHNSTON M 44  
0:48:50 64 133 SARA MCDONAGH F 46  
0:48:52 65 54 MARTYN DAVIDSON M 21  
0:48:52 66 212 IAIN STEVENSON M 35 FITTLEWORTH FLYERS
0:49:22 67 160 NEIL PARKER M 47  
0:49:43 68 124 NYDIA LINDENBERG F 35  
0:49:52 69 49 CHARLOTTE CRAIG F 47 DORKING AND MOLE VALLEY AC
0:49:59 70 196 MARK SANDERSON M 41 ASHTEAD RUNNING GROUP
0:50:17 71 122 MICHAEL LIGHT M 50  
0:50:22 72 94 TERESA HARBER F 39 WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
0:50:44 73 234 DAVID WILCOX M 45  
0:50:46 74 61 ANDREW DISLEY M 49  
0:50:48 75 219 COS TROSINO M 42  
0:50:52 76 244 LAWRENCE YEUNG M 40 26.2 ROAD RUNNERS
0:50:56 77 90 NIGEL GREEN M 49  
0:50:58 78 18 KEN BRADSHAW M 43  
0:50:58 79 106 NATASHA HOBBS F 36  
0:50:58 80 153 ANDREW MUNDAY M 40
0:51:00 81 185 JOANNE RICHARDSON F 30
0:51:05 82 173 LORRAINE PICKERING F 40
0:51:10 83 46 JOHN COLLINS M 41
0:51:15 84 178 RICHARD PROCTOR M 57
0:51:20 85 251 Entry on Day      
0:51:22 86 125 PETER LIVESEY M 44
0:51:31 87 111 ALISTAIR JACOB M 44
0:51:45 88 150 CHRIS MORRIS M 4
0:51:52 89 223 MARK VICKERS M 28
0:51:55 90 179 YASMINE RAFFOUL F 26
0:51:58 91 28 PHIL BURGESS M 38
0:52:08 92 233 CLAIRE WHITTAKER F 35
0:52:22 93 10 TONY BARNES M 36
0:52:22 94 55 CHRISTOPHER DAVIS M 37
0:52:27 95 209 TOM SOULSBY M 36
0:53:04 96 35 DEAN CALLOW M 39  
0:53:15 97 214 BRIAN SULLIVAN M 56  
0:53:20 98 8 HELEN BAKER F 41 EPSOM ALLSORTS
0:53:23 99 197 NICK SCOTT M 50  
0:53:29 100 109 NEIL HUGHES M 41 ASHTEAD RUNNING GROUP
0:54:00 101 30 DAVID BURTON M 54 DMVAC
0:54:09 102 66 PAUL DUNHAM M 41  
0:54:17 103 69 KATIE ELPHICK F 41  
0:54:39 104 31 JASON BUSBY M 39  
0:54:42 105 99 GORDON HARVEY M 51  
0:54:45 106 140 PAUL MILLER M 40  
0:54:51 107 34 STEVE BYLES M 49  
0:55:01 108 199 ANGELA SEARLE F 36  
0:55:09 109 218 DEBBIE TITLEY F 51  
0:55:13 110 104 MATTHEW HILLS M 30  
0:55:13 111 200 ROB SEDGWICK M 41  
0:55:22 112 222 LUKE USHER-SOMERS M 26 ASHTEAD RUNNING GROUP
0:55:25 113 220 HARRY TURNBULL M 38  
0:55:45 114 241 RACHEL WOODBRIDGE F 19  
0:55:48 115 143 TRACEY MITCHELL F 45  
0:55:49 116 75 FIONA FITCH F 36  
0:55:52 117 17 DAVID BOWLES M 50  
0:55:52 118 63 CHRISTIAN DOUBBLE M 34  
0:56:18 119 92 DAVID GWYTHER M 45  
0:56:25 120 21 STELLA BRETT F 45 DORKING AND MOLE VALLEY
0:56:45 121 252 Entry on Day        
0:56:58 122 195 SIMON ROWCLIFFE M 61  
0:57:10 123 101 SARAH HELYER F 45  
0:57:30 124 95 KAREN HARDING F 41 ASHTEAD RUNNING CLUB
0:57:41 125 16 HELEN BONSER F 31  
0:57:41 126 237 VONESSA WILLIAMSON F 35  
0:57:50 127 174 EMMA PIMLOTT F 34  
0:57:58 128 83 JAINE GAMBLE F 42 ASHTEAD RUNNING CLUB
0:58:06 129 84 ALEX GIBBS M 47  
0:58:10 130 64 HELENA DU TOIT F 33  
0:58:26 131 71 ANITA EVANS F 34  
0:58:29 132 117 SARAH KILLEEN F 26  
0:58:34 133 2 CATRIN ANCKARMAN F 39  
0:58:46 134 48 PENNY COULTHARD F 41  
0:58:48 135 20 JANE BRANSGROVE F 38  
0:59:03 136 221 KATHLEEN TURNER F 54  
0:59:16 137 53 AMERICO DA SILVA M 38  
0:59:16 138 91 CHRIS GRIFFITH M 33 EPSOM & EWELL HARRIERS
0:59:16 139 147 NICKY MORGAN F 36  
0:59:22 140 204 TONY SKILTON M 51  
0:59:30 141 4 EDWARD ASPEL M 44  
0:59:52 142 166 HENRY PEARSON M 54  
1:00:07 143 181 VICKY RANDALL F 27 DORKING AND MOLE VALLEY ATHLETICS CLUB
1:00:09 144 24 JOHANNA BROCKETT F 40  
1:00:21 145 180 AAHUTI RAI F 36  
1:00:46 146 85 MATT GILMOUR M 36  
1:00:58 147 132 LISA MAYELL F 32 EPSOM ALLSORTS
1:00:58 148 141 HOLLY MILNER F 28 ASHTEAD R C
1:00:58 149 201 JACKIE SHETTLE F 21  
1:01:00 150 1 HELEN ADAMS F 34  
1:01:41 151 105 CHRISTOPHER HILLS M 28  
1:01:56 152 41 ANDY CHARD M 58  
1:01:58 153 126 PAULINE MACKEY F 46 STRAGGLERS
1:02:20 154 177 SANDRA PROCTOR F 51  
1:02:48 155 42 LUCILLE CHITTY F 39  
1:03:22 156 170 COLIN PETTER M 58  
1:03:52 157 13 JULIE BARTON F 45 EPSOM & EWELL HARRIERS
1:04:06 158 194 TINA ROSS F 46  
1:04:30 159 98 JO HARRINGTON F 40  
1:04:30 160 130 JUSTINE MARVIN F 37  
1:04:34 161 68 PHIL ELLIS M 48 EPSOM ODDBALLS
1:04:34 162 127 PHIL MACKEY M 41 ASHTEAD RUNNING GROUP
1:04:43 163 23 SIMON BRITTON M 46  
1:04:49 164 7 BRYAN BAILEY M 40  
1:04:50 165 138 CLAIRE MENNI F 24  
1:04:59 166 74 MARY FARGHER F 48  
1:05:30 167 152 JANET MORTON ROCA F 64 ASHTEAD RUNNING GROUP
1:05:32 168 51 BECKY CROCKFORD F 40  
1:05:43 169 187 JANE ROBERTS F 38  
1:05:43 170 232 STEVE WHITCOMBE M 45  
1:06:10 171 226 CRESSIDA WARD F 39  
1:06:20 172 148 HANNAH MORNEMENT F 39  
1:06:28 173 188 CHARLOTTE ROBERTSON F 39 EPSOM ALLSORTS
1:06:56 174 81 IAN FRIDAY M 96  
1:07:26 175 82 CAROL FRIDAY F 96  
1:07:29 176 182 FIONA RANSOM F 40  
1:08:04 177 207 EMMA SMITH F 37 DAVID LLOYD
1:08:05 178 39 HAMISH CARDNO M 63  
1:08:09 179 139 GILL MEYER F 40  
1:08:09 180 167 JULIE PENAGAR F 38  
1:08:25 181 19 JO BRADSHAW F 38  
1:08:25 182 33 SARAH BUTCHER F 43  
1:08:57 183 245 FIONA YOUNG F 35  
1:09:00 184 76 SARAH FITZGEARLD F 39  
1:09:12 185 210 CATHERINE SPALDING F 47  
1:09:19 186 120 TANYA LEARY F 29  
1:09:19 187 151 ELLIE MORRIS F 21  
1:10:29 188 158 LESLEY ORMISTON F 50 ASHTEAD
1:10:43 189 118 SUSAN KNIGHT F 49 EPSOM ALLSOTRS
1:11:38 190 144 MONIKA MIZZI F 53  
1:13:35 191 248 Entry on Day        
1:13:40 192 162 JEAN PARKINSON F 53
1:14:30 193 57 SARAH DAWSON F 38
1:14:47 194 60 ELLE DENNING F 25
1:17:35 195 246 NICK YOUNG M 38
1:20:06 196 154 PAMELA MURPHY F 39
1:27:12 197 235 LINDA WILGOSS F 64

 


Sunday 14 September 2008

Results subject to revision

Download as XLS file

1 39:31 161 DAVID MOORE M 43 THAMES HARE & HOUNDS
2 39:32 242 STEVE WINDER M 37 EPSOM AND EWELL HARRIERS
3 39:53 235 MIKE WEBB M 40 BELGRAVE HARRIERS
4 42:03 23 LACHLAN BOYLE M 28
5 42:32 151 JIM MAHONEY M 44
6 42:49 195 KEVIN QUEENAN M 43
7 42:55 219 MARK SKAIFE M 44
8 43:00 44 EDWARD CATMUR M 25 THAMES HARE AND HOUNDS
9 44:02 137 ED KEMP M 28
10 44:20 208 MARK RUSSELL M 40 BROMLEY AND BLACKHEATH HARRIERS
11 44:30 19 JOHN BLAKE M 39 STRAGGLERS
12 44:59 122 ALEX HODBOD M 26
13 45:08 47 ALISTAIR CLARKE M 31 DULWICH RUNNERS
14 45:15 61 STUART CRETON M 32
15 45:18 20 STEVE BLANEY M 0 EPSOM ODDBALLS
16 45:25 162 PHILIP MORGAN M 37
17 45:27 49 PAUL CLIFFORD M 32
18 45:49 13 MARK BATCHELOR M 45
19 46:22 95 JOHN FOSS M 50 SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS
20 46:29 31 DANIEL BURDETT M 31
21 46:35 258 Charlie Boucher M
22 46:40 7 DUNCAN AYIMBA M 38
23 46:48 243 DAVID WINDYBANK M 36
24 46:50 135 PETER KEATING M 26
25 46:55 180 ALEX PATTON M 24
26 46:59 56 RYAN COTTINGTON M 25
27 47:26 91 PAUL FAGAN M 29
28 47:39 73 LEE DOBSON M 35
29 47:41 85 HENRY ELBURN M 14 ASHTEAD RUNNING GROUP
30 47:56 204 PETER ROLL M 43 STRAGGLERS
31 47:59 198 CHRISTOPHER REEH M 31 THAMESIDE RUNNERS
32 48:12 27 MARK BROWN M 42
33 48:14 68 SARAH DEAR F 25
34 48:35 149 ALEX MACKULA M 23 SOUTH WEST ROAD RUNNERS
35 48:55 222 DAN SQUIBB M 26
36 49:09 119 ADAM HECQUET M 34 SERPENTINE
37 49:27 182 SIMON PEARCE M 34
38 49:32 260 Mark Simpson M
39 49:35 93 DAVID FLETCHER M 27
40 49:38 189 IAN PICKUP M 39
41 49:47 257 Stephen Larner M
42 49:50 111 JOANNA GRIFFITHS F 36 DATCHET DASHERS
43 49:57 178 ALAN PARKINSON M 25 ASHTEAD RUNNING GROUP
44 49:58 90 MELANIE EYRE F 28
45 49:59 30 MICHAEL BULL M 44 RANELAGH HARRIERS
46 50:18 67 CATHY DAVIS F 43 STRAGGLERS
47 50:29 175 DARYN PAHL M 36
48 50:31 38 ANDY CAMBER M 31
49 50:35 124 CHRIS HORRIGAN M 46 WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
50 50:39 227 JEN TASTARD F 29
51 50:58 253 Adrian Zambardino M
52 51:02 144 PETER LIVESEY M 43
53 51:15 60 PAULA CRESSWELL F 36 WOMENS RUNNING NETWORK
54 51:18 109 RICHARD GOULDER M 37
55 51:39 220 RICK SLATER M 44
56 51:45 32 DAVID BURFORD M 37
57 51:47 186 DAVID PHELAN M 43 DAVID LLOYD EPSOM
58 51:56 214 JUSTIN SHOWELL M 39
59 52:01 132 GLEN JARVIS M 41
60 52:09 176 NEIL PARKER M 46
61 52:12 240 DAVID WILLIAMS M 24
62 52:16 246 CAYMAN WYKE-LITTLE M 9
63 52:18 150 IAIN MACLEOD M 46
64 52:26 202 DAN ROBINSON M 34
65 52:27 203 JOHN ROBINSON M 36
66 52:38 89 PETER EVERITT M 41
67 52:47 96 SAM FRANCIS M 38
68 52:50 192 BEN PRATT M 3
69 52:54 229 G TIMMS M 41 SERPENTINE
70 53:06 201 GORDON RITTER M 37
71 53:20 172 MARTIN OAKHILL M 34
72 53:29 158 CHRIS MEHERS M 39
73 53:37 238 DAVID WHEELER M 34
74 53:47 11 JOHN BAKER M 42 EPSOM ODDBALLS
75 53:57 48 BETHANNE CLARY F 31
76 54:10 148 SASHA LYNE F 27
77 54:18 252 Michael Light M
78 54:24 207 COLLETTE RUMBLE F 40
79 54:31 247 KINGSLEY WYKE-LITTLE M 12
80 54:38 72 ANDREW DISLEY M 48
81 54:57 251 Ronald Light M
82 55:05 174 JAMES OLIVER M 21
83 55:11 10 HELEN BAKER F 40 EPSOM ALLSORTS
84 55:14 187 LORRAINE PICKERING F 39
85 55:15 179 JANE PATTERSON F 45 EPSOM ALLSORTS
86 55:19 138 LAURIE KING M 25
87 55:44 256 Tony Roberts M
88 55:47 225 BRIAN SULLIVAN M 55
89 55:52 15 NEIL BENNETT M 31
90 55:56 199 ANDY REID M 34
91 55:57 231 MATT TURNER M 38
92 56:05 173 JOHN OLIVER M 53
93 56:07 34 DAVID BURTON M 53 DORKING AND MOLE VALLEY A/C
94 56:22 35 PAUL BUTCHER M 48
95 56:29 36 SARAH BUTCHER F 42
96 56:37 41 MAUREEN CARRUTHERS F 51
97 56:37 50 MIKE COBB M 54
98 56:50 78 CHRISTIAN DOUBBLE M 33
99 56:53 155 SAMANTHA MCLOUGHLIN F 36
100 56:59 1 DARREN ADAMS M 34
101 56:59 206 MICHELE ROUMANIA F 28
102 57:06 12 TONY BARNES M 35
103 57:13 129 KEVIN IRVINE M 57 DORKING AND M V
104 57:16 159 ANDREW MELVILLE M 40 ASHTEAD
105 57:28 25 JULIE BRAZIER F 41
106 57:44 167 CHRIS MORRIS M 39
107 57:48 54 PETER CORBETT M 50
108 58:04 177 ROGER PARKER M 48
109 58:12 81 PAUL DUNHAM M 40
110 58:13 143 NYDIA LINDENBERG F 34
111 58:33 14 SUE BELL F 49 DMVAC
112 58:40 87 ANDREW EVANS M 30
113 58:45 244 CATHERINE WOOD F 24
114 58:45 248 FIONA YOUNG F 34
115 58:49 126 FIONA HUNTER-CHOAT F 43 DMVAC
116 59:25 113 DAVID GWYTHER M 44
117 59:27 106 S GLYDE F 34
118 59:29 86 KATIE ELPHICK F 40
119 59:31 110 JON GOULDING M 33
120 59:37 157 LORRAINE MEAD F 37 LEATHERHEAD
121 59:41 223 MARION STANTON F 50 SUTTON RUNNERS
122 59:44 181 SARAH PEARCE F 19
123 59:48 108 TIM GOLDING M 19
124 59:52 33 PHIL BURGESS M 37
125 60:01 62 DARLA CRISPIN F 44
126 60:01 82 HEATHER DUPAY F 47
127 60:01 134 HARDING KAREN F 40
128 60:22 152 NICK MCKEIVER M 43
129 60:34 125 NEIL HUGHES M 40
130 60:35 57 PENNY COULTHARD F 40
131 60:59 104 ALEX GIBBS M 46
132 61:20 259 Tim Scott M
133 61:24 191 KARL POOLE M 47
134 61:29 213 EDDIE SHIELS M 30
135 61:31 211 CHRIS SHEAD M 46 SURREY POLICE SPORTS ASSOC
136 61:35 120 SARAH HELYER F 44
137 61:46 166 MERCY MORRIS F 42
138 61:53 83 SALLY EDWARDS F 38 LEATHERHEAD
139 61:53 84 NIGEL EDWARDS M 38
140 62:19 8 BRYAN BAILEY M 39
141 62:24 224 SARAH STEVENS F 37 EPSOM ALLSORTS
142 62:35 133 SANDRA JEHOEL F 28
143 62:49 130 ISLA IRVINE F 30
144 62:59 200 ALEXIA RENNLES F 39
145 63:01 74 LAURA DODSWORTH F 35
146 63:20 117 MONIQUE HAWKINS F 43
147 63:21 76 VICTORIA DODSWORTH F 28
148 63:40 169 PATRICK NEWMAN M 42
149 63:50 65 HANNAH DAVIES F 31
150 64:09 183 HENRY PEARSON M 53
151 64:21 234 JACQUIE WAKEFORD F 44
152 64:30 112 SUSAN GRIFFITHS F 54
153 64:35 196 AAHUTI RAI F 36
154 64:45 193 SANDRA PROCTOR F 50
155 64:47 136 JAN KEMP F 57
156 64:52 79 HELENA DU TOIT F 32 SERPENTINE
157 64:52 194 RICK PROCTOR M 56
158 65:01 3 CATRIN ANCKARMAN F 38
159 65:08 168 WARWICK MULLAN M 38
160 65:09 142 WENDY LESKIN F 42
161 65:32 116 ROSIE HARVEY F 41
162 65:35 163 PAULA MORGAN F 42
163 65:35 164 MALCOLM MORGAN M 44
164 65:41 51 JOHN COLEMAN M 45
165 66:25 115 DAVE HART M 34
166 66:28 139 PAUL KNIVETT M 37
167 66:28 140 SAMANTHA KNIVETT F 36
168 66:37 40 SARAH CARR F 29
169 66:45 245 ANDREW WORWOOD M 0
170 66:56 197 LEELA RAO F 45
171 67:06 226 MATT SZAFRAN M 27
172 67:12 156 JULIET MCMULLEN F 36
173 67:16 28 ALISON BROWN F 38
174 67:16 103 SARAH GHOSH F 41
175 67:24 66 ROGER DAVIES M 64
176 67:38 233 KATHLEEN TURNER F 53
177 67:41 102 PHIL GARTY M 49
178 67:42 171 JENNIFER NORMAN-GREEN F 44 EPSOM ALLSORTS
179 68:26 16 GEOFF BENTON M 57
180 68:52 165 HANNAH MORNEMENT F 38
181 68:53 26 JOHANNA BROCKETT F 39
182 68:53 59 TRACY CRABB F 37
183 69:02 100 IAN FRIDAY M 100
184 69:10 43 VIRGINIA CATMUR F 53 ELMBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS
185 69:12 217 MAT SIMS M 40
186 69:12 218 KAREN SIMS F 28
187 69:26 75 GEOFFREY DODSWORTH M 62
188 69:41 98 RACHEL FRICKER F 39
189 69:59 2 HELEN ADAMS F 33
190 69:59 99 CAROL FRIDAY F 100
191 70:46 123 NICOLA HOMERSHAM F 46 EPSOM ALLSORTS
192 70:58 39 CORNELIA CARDEW-KELLEY F 46
193 71:26 63 JULIE DAVID F 40
194 72:05 254 Sarah Stanley F
195 72:11 71 GILL DE'VOREAUX F 34
196 72:12 94 MARIA FOSKETT F 51 EPSOM ALLSORTS
197 72:21 212 JACKIE SHETTLE F 29
198 72:29 53 JUSTINE COOPER F 41
199 73:01 17 HANNAH BENTON F 28
200 73:24 188 JO PICKUP F 37
201 73:24 209 HELEN SANDIFORD F 38
202 75:10 58 BARBARA COUSENS F 45 EPSOM ALLSORTS
203 76:04 221 THOMAS SORENSEN M 32
204 77:30 46 DEAN CHANNELL M 50
205 77:30 185 COLIN PETTER M 57
206 79:25 205 GINNY ROSE F 37 ASHTEAD RUNNING GROUP
207 79:33 52 MALCOLM COOMBS M 61
208 80:34 69 ELLE DENNING F 24
209 94:22 210 BLONDELL SHAW F 48 EPSOM ALLSORTS
DNF 6 JOHN ANDERSON M 44
DNF 45 PAULA CHAMBERS F 40
DNF? 255 Clive Stanley M

 

 

 


 

Sunday 16 September 2007

Results - subject to correction (please email any comments/corrections to rob at propubs dot com) (download as excel format)

1 ALEX HAWKINS 37:35
2 STEVE WINDER 38:01
3 Richard Johnson 38:14
4 TIM TAPPER 40:25
5 DARREN SYMES 40:35
6 PETER DENYER 42:09
7 ALASTAIR BLOORE 42:40
8 OWEN DELANEY 42:48
9 ALEX JACKSON 43:45
10 DUNCAN MALLISON 43:56
11 FARI SHAMS 44:04
12 MICHAEL FITZPATRICK 44:09
13 JAMES GRAHAM 44:50
14 LUCY WYNDHAM-READ 44:52
15 PAUL CLIFFORD 44:57
16 GARY AXAM 44:59
17 ANDREW CHURCHILL 45:15
18 JAMES MCMILLAN 45:40
19 PHILIP MORGAN 45:46
20 MATIAS SAETTONE 45:54
21 STUART CRETON 46:17
22 RICHARD QUARTERMAINE 46:29
23 IAN LEWIS 46:57
24 DARRYL CLIFTON 47:01
25 ADAM STRONG 47:08
26 IAIN MACLEOD 47:10
27 RAFE COURAGE 47:21
28 MICHAEL FAULKNER 47:47
29 MARK CATLING 48:00
30 Mark Leeson 48:04
31 JASON WRIGHT 48:55
32 DAVID WINDYBANK 49:07
33 JIM GREEN 49:10
34 MATT SHIPTON 49:11
35 GLEN JARVIS 49:21
36 CHRIS GROVE 49:26
37 GORDON FOX 49:32
38 CHRIS GRIFFITH 49:35
39 RICHARD STEEPLES 49:41
40 CASSANDRA BENJAMIN 49:48
41 ISABEL PETERS 49:48
42 NEIL MCALPINE 49:59
43 STEPHEN HILL 50:25
44 BARRY HAYDEN 50:58
45 MARK COXHEAD 51:01
46 BYRON VINCENT 51:10
47 IAN PICKUP 51:20
48 PAUL WEIR 51:31
49 ALAN MINISTER 51:41
50 JEREMY HICKMAN 51:45
51 REBECCA GIORDANENGO 52:14
52 SUSANNAH MACKAY 52:30
53 MARTIN OAKHILL 52:39
54 RICHARD PROCTOR 52:56
55 STEPHEN KNIGHT 53:30
56 ANDY REID 53:33
57 ANDREW DISLEY 53:39
58 BRIAN MACKAY MACKAY 53:44
59 DOMINIC HYETT` 53:59
60 ANNE THORNILEY 54:03
61 SARAH DAVIDSON 54:04
62 CLAIRE WHITTAKER 54:09
63 BRYLEA BRYENTON 54:46
64 TELETHA TAPPER 54:75
65 ANGELIQUE CONRADY-ALLEN 55:50
66 JANE BLOORE 55:56
67 TONY BARNES 56:06
68 JOHN BAKER 56:10
69 ANDREW WHITING 56:24
70 John Barron 56:42
71 DIANE MORLEY 57:07
72 DAVID BROWN 57:16
73 SARA EVERETT 57:39
74 COLIN HANSEN 57:40
75 GRAHAM CLARKE 57:49
76 ALEX MOONEY 58:00
77 CHOOI LEE 58:01
78 NICOLA EASTON 58:10
79 CARL BARTHORPE 58:19
80 CLIFFORD LENNON 58:39
81 JUSTIN SHOWELL 58:46
82 NICHOLAS MCKEIVER 58:50
83 ROBERT JOHNSTON 58:56
84 SIMON WRENN 59:14
85 NATALKA KRAWEC 59:21
86 LESLEY WILLIAMS 59:23
87 DEBBIE TITLEY 59:29
88 MATT TURNER 59:31
89 JOHN WILLIS 59:36
90 ALEX CASTLEDINE 59:49
91 NEIL HUGHES 59:51
92 HELEN BAKER 60:14
93 LEELA RAO 60:21
94 ALEX GIBBS 60:28
95 GORDON RITTER 60:54
96 SIMON MARTIN 61:01
97 VIRGINIA CATMUR 62:12
98 JOHN COMER 62:12
99 JOHN COLEMAN 62:19
100 MICHAEL WALL 62:46
101 PAUL MILLER 63:12
102 ANDREW MELVILLE 63:47
103 JENNIFER NORMAN-GREEN 63:49
104 SALLY SCOTHERN 64:01
105 WENDY MANLEY 64:02
106 CHERIE KING 64:09
107 HELEN CLARKE 64:34
108 NATALIE ABADZIS 64:45
109 BRIAN TRATT 65:05
110 FRIDAY IAN 65:55
111 PHIL ELLIS 66.10
112 CAROL FRIDAY 66:21
113 NINA BARNETT 66:40
114 BARBARA COUSENS 67:02
115 JOANNE HORGAN 67:25
116 SANDRA PROCTOR 67:30
117 AILEEN SELLERS 67:31
118 HANNAH MORNEMENT 67:51
119 ALAN INSKIP 68:05
120 LOUISE GREENHALGH 68:26
121 ISABEL MCALLISTER 68:26
122 EMMA CASTLEDINE 68:51
123 CHARLOTTE HUNTER 68:51
124 LISA LEPORE 69:05
125 LEE PEACOCK 69:05
126 Paul Sutton 70:50
127 CATHERINE STEEPLES 71:07
128 FIONA O'ROURKE 71:23
129 MICHELLE DAVIS 71:28
130 CATHERINE O'ROURKE 71:50
131 SUSAN PRICE 71:52
132 SHARON BACKHOUSE 72:50
133 SUSANNAH CLEMENTS 79:53
134 MELANIE DACOSTA 84:52
135 SANDRA EVANS 100:14
DNF Harry Springhall DNF

 


Results 2006

Position, time, race number, name, sex, age, club, team

 

1 37:14:00 162 STEVE WINDER M 35 EPSOM AND EWELL HARRIERS
2 41:23:00 134 MARCUS SHERWOOD M 40 WEST 4
3 41:32:00 142 TIM TAPPER M 37 Cash is King
4 41:55:00 51 Phyllis Flynn F STRAGGLERS
5 42:42:00 150 ROLAND TOWNSON M 41
6 44:52:00 20 BARRY BROE M 47 EPSOM AND EWELL
7 44:57:00 14 ALASTAIR BLOORE M 40
8 45:15:00 50 Declan Flynn M STRAGGLERS
9 45:18:00 164 TOM Howden M 31
10 45:36:00 104 JASON MILES M 37
11 45:38:00 48 IAIN FAKE M 31 IAIN'S FRIENDS
12 45:51:00 5 GARY AXAM M 39 Cash is King
13 45:54:00 49 GREG FERGUSON M 32 IAIN'S FRIENDS
14 46:08:00 79 Phil Ide M S. London Harriers
15 46:31:00 10 KATY BERRY F 27
16 46:32:00 135 MATT SPARROW M 37
17 47:57:00 22 GRAEME BROWN M 53 EPSOM ODDBALLS R.C.
18 49:00:00 88 PETER LIVESEY M 41
19 50:01:00 52 Mark Lockwood M NONE NONE
20 50:27:00 106 DAVID MINDEN M 50
21 50:30:00 29 MARK CLAWSON M 35
22 50:33:00 31 TOM COLE M 25
23 50:34:00 86 Michael Light M 44
24 50:42:00 23 MANDY BROWN F 51 26.2 RRC
25 50:55:00 137 RICHARD STEEPLES M 29
26 50:57:00 28 MATTHEW CHURCH M 34 Go Robino Go
27 50:58:00 95 Joe Stych M 26.2
28 51:04:00 89 IAIN MACLEOD M 44
29 51:07:00 133 DAVID SHERIDAN M 45
30 51:28:00 108 PHILIP MORGAN M 35 NONE NONE
31 51:30:00 123 GRAHAM RANKIN M 38
32 51:41:00 99 Maddy Smith
33 51:59:00 155 MARIA WHITEMAN F 40
34 52:22:00 138 IAN STRONGE M 51
35 52:23:00 78 SALLY HUNT F 40
36 53:03:00 30 EDWARD COKE M 36 NONE NONE
37 53:48:00 2 LOUISE ASSEM F 30
38 54:24:00 96 RACHAEL MCFADYEN F 30 IAIN'S FRIENDS
39 54:43:00 11 IAN BETTERIDGE M 42 26.2 RRC
40 54:47:00 74 Gordon Chorlton M Exclusive Excuses
41 54:50:00 81 GLEN JARVIS M 39
42 54:54:00 110 SHARON NETTLETON F 34
43 55:04:00 58 NIGEL GIBSON M 52
44 55:12:00 92 SARAH MARTIN F 29 Diffusion
45 55:13:00 115 LOUISE PIEARS F 42 RANELAGH HARRIERS
46 55:14:00 141 DEREK SUMMERS M 54 26.2 RRC
47 55:15:00 72 SUE HINES F 34
48 55:24:00 66 DAVID GWYTHER M 42
49 55:29:00 60 REBECCA GIORDANENGO F 31 The French Flyers
50 55:32:00 25 John Baker M 44 EPSOM ODDBALLS
51 55:41:00 87 Ronald Light M 49
52 55:48:00 166 MILES WOOLGAR M 39 The French Flyers
53 56:00:00 15 JANE BLOORE F 40
54 56:05:00 27 ROBERT CHART M 42
55 56:09:00 7 Hamish Backhouse M
56 56:14:00 80 Stephan Ivanovitch M 28
57 56:16:00 16 NIGEL BRAMLEY M 39
58 56:22:00 119 NICKY PORTER F 35
59 56:24:00 83 DAWN KAVANAGH F 42
60 56:33:00 143 TELETHA TAPPER F 36 Duathlon
61 56:52:00 62 PATRICIA GRAHAM F 32
62 57:22:00 59 LAURA GIBSON F 24
63 57:55:00 165 BRIAN WOODS M 55
64 58:05:00 103 Mike Brake M
65 58:25:00 122 RICHARD PROCTOR M 54 Diffusion
66 58:35:00 9 TONY BARNES M 33
67 58:40:00 21 DAVID BROWN M 46
68 58:48:00 55 NATASHA GHOOJAMANIAN F 28
69 58:49:00 148 GARY TIMMS M 39
70 58:59:00 75 JOANNE HORGAN F 41 RUNNING 4WOMEN Go Robino Go
71 59:06:00 24 JONATHAN BURKE M 35 THE STRIDERS
72 59:19:00 69 STEPHEN HARTMAN M 36 N/A N/A
73 59:33:00 163 STEVE WING M 45 REIGATE PRIORY
74 59:38:00 149 DEBBIE TITLEY F 48 Duathlon
75 59:58:00 8 DAVID BAILEY M 52
77 60:06:00 47 NICOLA EASTON F 50 EPSOM ALLSORTS
78 60:14:00 61 DANIELLE GLANVILLE F 23
79 60:17:00 132 KATE SHEPPARD F 28
80 60:19:00 130 LOUISE SANDERS F 31
81 60:30:00 152 KEITH VALENTINE M 50
82 60:38:00 6 Adam Backhouse M
83 60:40:00 32 JOHN COLEMAN M 42
84 60:57:00 40 BRUNO DI MARIO M 49
85 61:11:00 26 ROSEMARY CASTLE F 49
86 61:14:00 56 ALEXANDER GIBBS M 44
87 61:27:00 124 LEELA RAO F 43
88 61:50:00 158 DAN WILKINSON M 36
89 62:01:00 70 KERRY HAWKINS F 43
90 62:13:00 114 PAMELA PARSONS F 39 DORKING MOLE VALLEY
91 62:27:00 57 KAMALA GIBBS F 48
92 62:40:00 160 TRUDY WILLIAMS F 34
93 62:45:00 161 CAROLINE WILLIS F 42
94 62:48:00 68 John Hanscomb M 71
95 63:06:00 41 LOUISE DI TRANA F 40
96 63:07:00 42 MITZ DITRANA M 43
97 63:26:00 13 TIM BISHOP M 42
98 63:37:00 146 ROBIN THOMSON M 64 WALTON ROAD RUNNERS Go Robino Go
99 63:38:00 154 NICOLAS VIOIX M 28 The French Flyers
100 64:10:00 36 STEPHEN CRESSWELL M 34 NONE Duathlon
101 65:03:00 91 SIMON MARTIN M 47
102 65:04:00 167 LUCY WYNDHAM-READ F 35
103 65:38:00 90 ADAM MACTAVISH M 33 Diffusion
104 65:48:00 147 JULIE-ANNE THORN F 40
106 66:17:00 17 LIZZIE BRETT F 42
107 66:27:00 97 DENISE MCHUGH F 41 Exclusive Excuses
108 66:33:00 145 ASHLEY TAYLOR M 30
109 66:34:00 144 SOPHIE TAYLOR F 31
110 66:35:00 53 HEATHER GENTRY F 27 SERPENTINES
111 66:47:00 93 STEVE MASH M 40 Exclusive Excuses
112 67:19:00 82 KERYN JORDAN F 27
113 67:24:00 65 LOUISE GREENHALGH F 26 Diffusion
114 67:52:00 45 DEBRA DORE F 44
115 68:01:00 136 CATHERINE STEEPLES F 34
116 68:29:00 43 NICKY DONBAVAND F 33 EPSOM ALLSORTS Exclusive Excuses
117 68:37:00 39 James Davison M 32 Cash is King
118 68:51:00 116 JULES PIPER F 44 N/A N/A
119 68:55:00 121 SANDRA PROCTOR F 48 Cash is King
120 69:00:00 113 DENISE O'DOWD F 40
121 69:48:00 94 Isabel McAlister F 32 Go Robino Go
122 70:00:00 12 NIKKI BISHOP F 38
123 71:51:00 117 GILIAN POOR F 42
124 72:10:00 101 CHRISTINE MCPARLAND F 40
125 72:11:00 98 TARYN MCKEIVER F 33
126 72:26:00 71 CATHERINE HIBBERT F 36 ASHTEAD RUNNING GROUP
127 72:33:00 159 JULIA WILLIAMS F 41
128 73:17:00 102 CHARLES MCSWEENEY M 36 The French Flyers
129 75:14:00 46 SARAH DOWNS F 37
130 77:19:00 33 SOPHIE-LOUISE COLICOS F 37
131 77:20:00 64 CLAIRE GREEN F 30
132 77:57:00 38 LYNN DALY F 35 FINE FILLIES
133 77:58:00 129 TARA RUSH F 36
134 78:54:00 157 GEMMA WILKIE F 26
135 80:19:00 109 HANNAH MORNEMENT F 36
136 81:30:00 19 KATE BREWER F 25
137 86:16:00 35 GRANIA CONNORS F 33 SERPENTINE
138 99:36:00 126 LESLEY REID F 49 N/A
139 99:37:00 131 Sandra Evans F Duathlon
140 99:47:00 73 BRIDGET HO F 37 N/A
DNS 1 DEBORAH ALLEN F 37
DNS 3 HELEN ATKINSON F 42
DNS 4 PETER AUSTIN M 38
DNS 18 JO BRETTELL F 37
DNS 34 CHRISTOPHER COLLINS M 19
DNS 37 STEPHANIE CURRAN F 33 FINE FILLIES
DNS 44 STUART DORAN M 30
DNS 54 AKMAL GHAURI M 37 N/A N/A
DNS 63 SAM GRAVES F 40 FINE FILLIES
DNS 67 MARK HAMMERSLEY M 49
DNS 76 BEN HOUSTON M 29
DNS 77 ALASTAIR HOWARTH M 36
DNS 84 KATE KNIGHT F 47 COLLINGWOOD AC
DNS 85 MAN JAMES LI M 19
DNS 100 ELIZABETH MCLENNON F 39
DNS 105 DAWN MINDEN F 51
DNS 107 ALAN MINISTER M 41 ASHTEAD RUNNING GROUP -
DNS 111 DEBRA NEWELL F 41 FINE FILLIES
DNS 112 ROB NICHOLSON M 38
DNS 118 WENDY PORRITT F 47
DNS 120 ROBERT PRICE M 31 STRAGGLERS
DNS 125 STEVE REEVES M 49
DNS 127 GRAHAM ROBINSON M 37
DNS 128 EMMA ROUSE F 27
DNS 139 YVETTE STRUWIG F 33
DNS 140 MARC STRUWIG M 39
DNS 151 SUSAN TRUBSHAW F 45
DNS 153 DARREN VAUGHAN M 36
DNS 156 CLAIRE WHITTAKER F 32